Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone Est– C Gold Maschile Lombardia 2018-2019
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Azzola Marco
G'94New Basket Prevalle
|
441 | 18.4 | 29 | |
Roljic Luka
G'97Gilbertina Soresina
|
426 | 18.5 | 38 | |
Di Dio Tomas
G'88Pallacanestro Gardonese
|
401 | 15.4 | 27 | |
Tomic Leon
AF'96Basket Sustinente
|
392 | 16.3 | 34 | |
Corno Alessandro
G'92Corona Platina Piadena
|
390 | 15.0 | 23 | |
Delibasic Milos
G'95New Basket Prevalle
|
389 | 15.0 | 27 | |
Del Sorbo Pietro
G'85Gilbertina Soresina
|
386 | 14.8 | 25 | |
Lugic Lazar
AF'98BT1995 Pizzighettone
|
385 | 14.8 | 27 | |
Lorenzetti Antonio
AF'95Corona Platina Piadena
|
376 | 15.7 | 31 | |
Gandoy Martin Miguel
G'91Virtus Lumezzane
|
347 | 13.3 | 21 | |
Caramatti René
G'90Virtus Lumezzane
|
347 | 13.9 | 26 | |
Reali Marco
AF'81Pall1958 Milano
|
346 | 13.3 | 26 | |
Bazzoli Riccardo
AP'83Pall1958 Milano
|
341 | 13.1 | 28 | |
Accini Dennis
G'86Pallacanestro Gardonese
|
338 | 13.0 | 26 | |
Raskovic Marko
C'86New Basket Prevalle
|
335 | 14.6 | 31 | |
Molenius Markus Johannes
C'92Virtus Lumezzane
|
333 | 12.8 | 22 | |
Pedrini Simone
AF'86BT1995 Pizzighettone
|
333 | 12.8 | 24 | |
Boccafurni Eugenio
AF'97Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
306 | 11.8 | 21 | |
Bilotta Damiano
PM'96Sansebasket Cremona
|
304 | 12.7 | 23 | |
Gatti Matteo
G'00APL Lissone
|
303 | 11.7 | 27 | |
Franco Tommaso
G'98Libertas Cernusco
|
303 | 11.7 | 23 | |
Prestini Gianluigi
AF'89Pallacanestro Gardonese
|
299 | 11.5 | 19 | |
Meregalli Mirko
AP'89APL Lissone
|
294 | 11.3 | 19 | |
Olivieri Simone
C'92Corona Platina Piadena
|
294 | 12.8 | 24 | |
Scekic Nikola
AF'98New Basket Prevalle
|
288 | 11.1 | 21 | |
Maghet Fabio
AP'96Gilbertina Soresina
|
286 | 11.4 | 31 | |
Faccioli Riccardo
C'82Basket Sustinente
|
274 | 12.5 | 19 | |
Sanogo Abdoul Karim
AF'95Sansebasket Cremona
|
273 | 10.5 | 24 | |
Aliprandi Andrea
AF'94APL Lissone
|
261 | 10.0 | 23 | |
Diop Mamadou Gaye
AP'93Sansebasket Cremona
|
261 | 10.4 | 19 | |
Dalovic Marko
AP'93Basket Iseo
|
256 | 10.7 | 19 | |
Chiarello Paolo
C'78Romano Lombardo Basket
|
255 | 9.8 | 23 | |
Foti Fabrizio Giuseppe
PM'88BT1995 Pizzighettone
|
253 | 11.0 | 21 | |
Villa Gabriele
AP'84Romano Lombardo Basket
|
247 | 9.5 | 19 | |
Furlanis
Basket Iseo
|
246 | 9.5 | 20 | |
Bonacina Alberto
C'88Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
244 | 9.4 | 21 | |
Leone Andrea
PM'94Corona Platina Piadena
|
244 | 11.1 | 26 | |
Casali Luca
G'92BT1995 Pizzighettone
|
241 | 9.6 | 16 | |
Rinaldi Luca Giacomo
C'96Virtus Lumezzane
|
240 | 9.6 | 19 | |
Zeneli Franci
C'94Pallacanestro Gardonese
|
239 | 12.0 | 21 | |
Saini Federico
AF'92Pall1958 Milano
|
238 | 9.5 | 21 | |
Meroni Paolo
PM'90APL Lissone
|
234 | 9.0 | 19 | |
Giardini Samuele
G'00APL Lissone
|
233 | 9.0 | 18 | |
Cancelli Matteo
C'92Pallacanestro Gardonese
|
233 | 9.3 | 22 | |
Guffanti Andrea
G'87Libertas Cernusco
|
230 | 10.0 | 28 | |
Vignali Andrea
AF'93Corona Platina Piadena
|
227 | 8.7 | 22 | |
Montanari Fabio
PMU18BT1995 Pizzighettone
|
226 | 9.0 | 21 | |
Stucchi Gabriele Claudio
AP'95Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
225 | 9.4 | 21 | |
Mercante Stefano
PM'87Libertas Cernusco
|
220 | 9.2 | 22 | |
Arici Andrea
PM'99Virtus Lumezzane
|
219 | 8.8 | 17 |