Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone Ovest– C Gold Maschile Lombardia 2018-2019
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Di Giuliomaria Christian
AF'79Team Abc Cantù
|
421 | 18.3 | 29 | |
Clementoni Matteo
G'96Robur Saronno
|
390 | 16.3 | 28 | |
Iurato Carmelo
G'94Opera Basket Club
|
359 | 15.6 | 25 | |
Colnago Paolo
PM'91Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
|
357 | 14.9 | 28 | |
Clerici Matteo
AF'92Valceresio Arcisate
|
349 | 15.2 | 24 | |
Bellotti Luca
PM'93Valceresio Arcisate
|
346 | 15.0 | 22 | |
Giocondo Giuseppe
G'89Milanotrè Basiglio
|
342 | 15.5 | 32 | |
Iacono Michael
PM'87Milanotrè Basiglio
|
340 | 14.2 | 29 | |
Bassani Andrea
AF'89Milanotrè Basiglio
|
329 | 13.7 | 22 | |
Lepri Jacopo
PM'95Valceresio Arcisate
|
324 | 14.1 | 23 | |
Brambilla Luca
AP'96Virtus Cermenate
|
303 | 13.8 | 28 | |
Hidalgo Quiroz Anfernee
PM'96BasketBall Gallarate
|
295 | 16.4 | 30 | |
Malberti Mattia
AP'94Casa della Gioventù Erba
|
294 | 17.3 | 25 | |
Tomba Enrico Marco
G'00Cistellum Cislago
|
293 | 13.3 | 25 | |
Menezes Crissaf Bolelli Felipe
G'98Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
|
291 | 12.1 | 27 | |
Spirolazzi Davide
AP'92Opera Basket Club
|
285 | 12.4 | 29 | |
Santambrogio Marco
PM'88Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
|
284 | 11.8 | 27 | |
Moraghi Alessandro
C'84BasketBall Gallarate
|
274 | 11.9 | 24 | |
Gurioli Alessandro
AP'87Robur Saronno
|
273 | 13.0 | 26 | |
Pontisso Stefano
G'93B.T. E.Battaglia
|
271 | 12.9 | 25 | |
Pariani Marcello
C'90Basket Busto Arsizio
|
268 | 11.2 | 20 | |
Tonella Simone
PM'88Cistellum Cislago
|
268 | 11.7 | 21 | |
Mariani Giacomo
PM'86Robur Saronno
|
264 | 11.5 | 23 | |
Matteucci Luca
AF'84Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
|
264 | 12.0 | 21 | |
Colombo Marco Carlo
AP'89Milanotrè Basiglio
|
264 | 12.6 | 23 | |
Nuclich Simone
G'98Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
|
262 | 10.9 | 24 | |
Calzavara Marco
AP'98BasketBall Gallarate
|
260 | 11.3 | 24 | |
Guidi Alessandro
PM'96Virtus Cermenate
|
257 | 12.2 | 19 | |
Gorla Nicolò
AP'88Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
|
254 | 11.0 | 19 | |
Ferretti Alete Maria F.
AP'95B.T. E.Battaglia
|
251 | 10.5 | 19 | |
Politi Filippo
C'80Robur Saronno
|
249 | 12.5 | 23 | |
Pellizzoni Riccardo
G'96Virtus Cermenate
|
248 | 10.3 | 24 | |
Galati Gianluca
G'93Cistellum Cislago
|
246 | 10.7 | 23 | |
Ceppi Stefano
PM'96Casa della Gioventù Erba
|
246 | 11.7 | 23 | |
Colombo Tommaso
C'93Casa della Gioventù Erba
|
244 | 10.6 | 19 | |
Atsur Engin
PM'84Basket Busto Arsizio
|
239 | 18.4 | 32 | |
Baiardo Alberto
G'95B.T. E.Battaglia
|
221 | 9.6 | 22 | |
Azzimonti Edoardo
C'88Basket Busto Arsizio
|
220 | 10.5 | 19 | |
Rigamonti Andrea
PM'97Casa della Gioventù Erba
|
213 | 8.9 | 18 | |
Priuli Alessandro
C'86Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
|
211 | 8.8 | 22 | |
Panaccione Orso Maria
PM'99Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
|
206 | 8.6 | 17 | |
Maiocco Federico
AF'83Robur Saronno
|
206 | 9.0 | 17 | |
Poguzinskas Deividas
AF'95B.T. E.Battaglia
|
205 | 18.6 | 27 | |
Banchelli Carlo
PM'98Casa della Gioventù Erba
|
198 | 8.3 | 18 | |
Bolzonella Federico
PM'84Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
|
198 | 11.6 | 25 | |
Vai Federico
G'95Basket Busto Arsizio
|
198 | 15.2 | 24 | |
Squarcina Niccolò
C'83Virtus Cermenate
|
191 | 8.7 | 22 | |
Arui Alessandro
PM'92Basket Busto Arsizio
|
190 | 7.9 | 18 | |
Fedrigo Giacomo
AP'90BasketBall Gallarate
|
188 | 8.2 | 21 | |
Scuratti Stefano
C'94Virtus Cermenate
|
187 | 7.8 | 19 |