CLASSIFICA MARCATORI C Gold Maschile Lombardia 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Gandoy Martin Miguel
G'91Virtus Lumezzane
104 14.9 21
2 Azzola Marco
G'94New Basket Prevalle
99 24.8 36
3 Olivieri Simone
C'92Corona Platina Piadena
98 14.0 25
4 Lorenzetti Antonio
AP'95Corona Platina Piadena
94 13.4 25
5 Mascadri Stefano
PM'93Corona Platina Piadena
86 12.3 25
6 Leone Andrea
PM'94Corona Platina Piadena
84 12.0 20
7 Vignali Andrea
AP'93Corona Platina Piadena
83 11.9 20
8 Caramatti René
G'90Virtus Lumezzane
75 10.7 16
9 Iacono Michael
PM'87Milanotrè Basiglio
74 14.8 19
10 Rinaldi Luca Giacomo
C'96Virtus Lumezzane
74 10.6 18
11 Bassani Andrea
AF'89Milanotrè Basiglio
70 14.0 17
12 Raskovic Marko
C'86New Basket Prevalle
69 17.3 23
13 Giocondo Giuseppe
G'89Milanotrè Basiglio
65 13.0 15
14 Molenius Markus Johannes
C'92Virtus Lumezzane
64 9.1 15
15 Colombo Marco Carlo
AP'89Milanotrè Basiglio
58 11.6 21
16 Colnago Paolo
PM'91Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
56 18.7 31
17 Fossati Massimiliano
G'93Virtus Lumezzane
55 7.9 19
18 Tinsley Thomas
PM'96Corona Platina Piadena
51 7.3 16
19 Corno Alessandro
G'92Corona Platina Piadena
50 7.1 13
20 Marenzi Marco Paolo
G'91Corona Platina Piadena
48 6.9 12
21 Arici Andrea
PM'99Virtus Lumezzane
45 6.4 17
22 Cinquepalmi Nicholas
AP'99Milanotrè Basiglio
44 8.8 20
23 Bonora Fabio
AF'97Milanotrè Basiglio
44 8.8 11
24 Nuclich Simone
G'98Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
44 14.7 19
25 Ciaramella Daniele
G'98Virtus Lumezzane
42 6.0 10
26 Lanfredi Stefano
PM'86New Basket Prevalle
40 10.0 14
27 Mora Matteo
AP'86Virtus Lumezzane
33 5.5 10
28 Frontini Giovanni
AP'94Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
33 11.0 17
29 Bellotti Luca
PM'93Valceresio Arcisate
31 15.5 16
30 Priuli Alessandro
C'86Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
30 10.0 11
31 Dalovic Marko
AP'93Basket Iseo
28 14.0 16
32 Rotundo Tancredi
PM'91Virtus Lumezzane
27 3.9 9
33 Lepri Jacopo
PM'95Valceresio Arcisate
26 13.0 17
34 Azzimonti Edoardo
C'88Basket Busto Arsizio
26 13.0 17
35 Baroni Mattia
AF'87Basket Iseo
25 12.5 18
36 Scekic Nikola
AF'98New Basket Prevalle
25 6.3 8
37 Panaccione Orsomaria
PM'99Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
25 8.3 11
38 De La Cruz Villegas Raul
PM'94New Basket Prevalle
24 6.0 9
39 Clerici Matteo
AF'92Valceresio Arcisate
23 11.5 13
40 Florio Lorenzo
C'98Valceresio Arcisate
22 11.0 13
41 Vai Federico
G'95Basket Busto Arsizio
21 10.5 13
42 Zennaro Giulio
G'95Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
19 6.3 8
43 Marelli Sandro
PM'91Basket Iseo
17 8.5 10
44 Fiamberti Marco
G'99Valceresio Arcisate
17 8.5 14
45 Veronesi Filippo
AF'95Basket Iseo
16 8.0 12
46 Tandoi Niccolò
G'93Milanotrè Basiglio
16 3.2 14
47 Furlanis Riccardo
G'80Basket Iseo
16 8.0 10
48 Mori Filippo
PM'86Basket Iseo
15 7.5 11
49 Bergamaschi Marco
C'98Valceresio Arcisate
15 7.5 10
50 Preatoni Vittorio
G'92Basket Busto Arsizio
14 7.0 7