# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Accini Dennis 172 21.5 33 33 guardia Pall. Gardonese
2 Lorenzetti Antonio 151 18.9 28 24 ala piccola Corona Platina Piadena
3 Atsur Engin 151 25.2 36 35 play Basket Busto Arsizio
4 Nuclich Simone 139 17.4 26 21 guardia Nervianese
5 Iacono Michael 131 16.4 23 32 play Milanotrè Basiglio
6 Politi Filippo 129 16.1 21 39 centro Robur Saronno
7 Vai Federico 124 15.5 24 24 guardia Basket Busto Arsizio
8 Gurioli Alessandro 118 14.8 18 32 ala piccola Robur Saronno
9 Lepri Jacopo 118 14.8 24 24 play Valceresio Arcisate
10 Furlanis Riccardo 117 14.6 25 39 guardia Basket Iseo
11 Prestini Gianluigi 117 14.6 23 30 ala forte Pall. Gardonese
12 Di Dio Tomas 117 14.6 24 31 guardia Pall. Gardonese
13 Delibasic Milos 117 14.6 19 24 ala piccola New BK Prevalle
14 Hidalgo Quiroz Anfernee 117 14.6 23 23 play BasketBall Gallarate
15 Lugic Lazar 115 14.4 22 21 ala forte Basket Team Soresina
16 Brambilla Luca 113 14.1 20 23 ala piccola Virtus Cermenate
17 Clementoni Matteo 112 14.0 21 23 guardia Robur Saronno
18 Guidi Alessandro 110 13.8 26 23 play Virtus Cermenate
19 Roljic Luka 108 13.5 19 22 ala piccola Gilbertina Soresina
20 Bolzonella Federico 108 13.5 18 35 play Basket 7 Laghi
21 Clerici Matteo 105 15.0 20 27 ala forte Valceresio Arcisate
22 Azzola Marco 105 15.0 19 25 guardia New BK Prevalle
23 Caramatti René 105 13.1 22 29 guardia Virtus Lumezzane
24 Raskovic Marko 100 12.5 15 33 centro New BK Prevalle
25 Bellotti Luca 99 14.1 21 26 play Valceresio Arcisate
26 Maghet Fabio 97 12.1 21 23 ala piccola Gilbertina Soresina
27 Moraghi Alessandro 96 12.0 18 35 centro BasketBall Gallarate
28 Gandoy Martin Miguel 96 12.0 19 28 guardia Virtus Lumezzane
29 Baroni Mattia 96 12.0 18 32 ala forte Basket Iseo
30 Banic Emilio 96 12.0 20 26 ala piccola Gilbertina Soresina
31 Olivieri Simone 94 11.8 20 27 centro Corona Platina Piadena
32 Colombo Marco Carlo 93 11.6 19 30 ala piccola Milanotrè Basiglio
33 Leone Andrea 92 11.5 18 25 play Corona Platina Piadena
34 Molenius Markus Johannes 92 11.5 26 27 centro Virtus Lumezzane
35 Priuli Alessandro 92 11.5 21 33 centro Nervianese
36 Foti Fabrizio 90 11.3 18 31 play Basket Team Soresina
37 Pedrini Simone 89 11.1 18 33 ala forte Basket Team Soresina
38 Ferri Andrea 89 11.1 17 23 guardia Romano Lombardo Basket
39 Pellizzoni Riccardo 88 11.0 22 23 guardia Virtus Cermenate
40 Ciardiello Luca 88 12.6 23 35 guardia BasketBall Gallarate
41 Tagliabue Filippo 88 11.0 19 31 centro Basket Busto Arsizio
42 Corno Alessandro 87 10.9 14 27 guardia Corona Platina Piadena
43 Mariani Giacomo 87 12.4 20 33 play Robur Saronno
44 Deleidi Lorenzo 87 10.9 23 27 guardia Romano Lombardo Basket
45 Scekic Nikola 86 10.8 16 21 ala forte New BK Prevalle
46 Anzivino Roberto 84 10.5 16 35 ala piccola Virtus Cermenate
47 Matteucci Luca 80 10.0 17 35 ala forte Basket 7 Laghi
48 Cinquepalmi Nicholas 80 10.0 24 20 ala piccola Milanotrè Basiglio
49 Del Sorbo Pietro 80 11.4 23 34 guardia Gilbertina Soresina
50 Mori Filippo 79 9.9 22 33 play Basket Iseo