# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Di Giuliomaria Christian 221 18.4 28 39 ala forte Abc Cantù
2 Poguzinskas Deividas 205 18.6 27 23 ala forte B.T. E.Battaglia
3 Iurato Carmelo 204 17.0 25 24 guardia Opera Basket Club
4 Giocondo Giuseppe 196 17.8 32 29 guardia Milanotrè Basiglio
5 Clerici Matteo 184 15.3 22 26 ala forte Valceresio Arcisate
6 Clementoni Matteo 183 15.3 28 22 guardia Robur Saronno
7 Lepri Jacopo 182 15.2 23 23 play Valceresio Arcisate
8 Grabauskas Lukas 177 17.7 27 23 play B.T. E.Battaglia
9 Bellotti Luca 176 14.7 20 25 play Valceresio Arcisate
10 Gurioli Alessandro 173 14.4 26 31 ala piccola Robur Saronno
11 Santambrogio Marco 166 13.8 27 30 play Basket 7 Laghi
12 Spirolazzi Davide 165 13.8 25 26 ala piccola Opera Basket Club
13 Colnago Paolo 165 13.8 28 27 play Nervianese
14 Tomba Enrico Marco 162 13.5 25 18 guardia Cistellum Cislago
15 Brambilla Luca 161 13.4 25 22 ala piccola Virtus Cermenate
16 Iacono Michael 157 13.1 21 31 play Milanotrè Basiglio
17 Bassani Andrea 157 13.1 21 29 ala forte Milanotrè Basiglio
18 Pellizzoni Riccardo 152 12.7 24 22 guardia Virtus Cermenate
19 Ceppi Stefano 151 12.6 23 22 play C.D. Gioventù Erba
20 Tonella Simone 151 12.6 21 30 play Cistellum Cislago
21 Calzavara Marco 147 12.3 24 20 ala piccola BasketBall Gallarate
22 Gorla Nicolò 144 12.0 19 30 ala piccola Basket 7 Laghi
23 Hidalgo Quiroz Anfernee 141 17.6 30 22 play BasketBall Gallarate
24 Menezes Crissaf Bolelli Felipe 139 11.6 22 20 guardia Basket 7 Laghi
25 Azzimonti Edoardo 138 11.5 19 30 centro Basket Busto Arsizio
26 Moraghi Alessandro 135 11.3 21 34 centro BasketBall Gallarate
27 Politi Filippo 135 12.3 23 38 centro Robur Saronno
28 Pariani Marcello 134 11.2 20 28 centro Basket Busto Arsizio
29 Colombo Marco Carlo 133 12.1 20 29 ala piccola Milanotrè Basiglio
30 Colombo Tommaso 130 10.8 17 25 centro C.D. Gioventù Erba
31 Mariani Giacomo 126 11.5 23 32 play Robur Saronno
32 Baiardo Alberto 125 11.4 19 23 guardia B.T. E.Battaglia
33 Nuclich Simone 123 10.3 20 20 guardia Nervianese
34 Pontisso Stefano 120 10.9 17 25 guardia B.T. E.Battaglia
35 Bolzonella Federico 119 13.2 25 34 play Basket 7 Laghi
36 Ferretti Alete 117 9.8 16 23 ala piccola B.T. E.Battaglia
37 Banchelli Carlo 112 9.3 18 20 play C.D. Gioventù Erba
38 Guidi Alessandro 111 12.3 19 22 play Virtus Cermenate
39 Florio Lorenzo 109 9.1 14 20 centro Valceresio Arcisate
40 Matteucci Luca 109 10.9 18 34 ala forte Basket 7 Laghi
41 Pifferi Cesare 104 8.7 21 34 ala piccola Abc Cantù
42 Rigamonti Andrea 103 8.6 18 21 play C.D. Gioventù Erba
43 Arui Alessandro 102 8.5 17 26 play Basket Busto Arsizio
44 Malberti Mattia 101 14.4 25 24 ala piccola C.D. Gioventù Erba
45 Maiocco Federico 99 9.0 17 35 ala forte Robur Saronno
46 Anzivino Roberto 99 8.3 21 34 ala piccola Virtus Cermenate
47 Croci Nicolò 97 8.1 22 30 ala piccola BasketBall Gallarate
48 Fedrigo Giacomo 96 8.0 20 28 ala piccola BasketBall Gallarate
49 Galati Gianluca 94 7.8 19 25 guardia Cistellum Cislago
50 Panaccione Orsomaria 94 7.8 17 19 play Nervianese