# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Di Giuliomaria Christian 421 18.3 29 40 ala forte Team Abc Cantù
2 Clementoni Matteo 390 16.3 28 23 guardia Robur Saronno
3 Iurato Carmelo 359 15.6 25 25 guardia Opera Basket Club
4 Colnago Paolo 357 14.9 28 28 play Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
5 Clerici Matteo 349 15.2 24 27 ala forte Valceresio Arcisate
6 Bellotti Luca 346 15.0 22 26 play Valceresio Arcisate
7 Giocondo Giuseppe 342 15.5 32 30 guardia Milanotrè Basiglio
8 Iacono Michael 340 14.2 29 32 play Milanotrè Basiglio
9 Bassani Andrea 329 13.7 22 30 ala forte Milanotrè Basiglio
10 Lepri Jacopo 324 14.1 23 24 play Valceresio Arcisate
11 Brambilla Luca 303 13.8 28 23 ala piccola Virtus Cermenate
12 Hidalgo Quiroz Anfernee 295 16.4 30 23 play BasketBall Gallarate
13 Malberti Mattia 294 17.3 25 25 ala piccola C.D. Gioventù Erba
14 Tomba Enrico Marco 293 13.3 25 19 guardia Cistellum Cislago
15 Menezes Crissaf Bolelli Felipe 291 12.1 27 21 guardia Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
16 Spirolazzi Davide 285 12.4 29 27 ala piccola Opera Basket Club
17 Santambrogio Marco 284 11.8 27 31 play Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
18 Moraghi Alessandro 274 11.9 24 35 centro BasketBall Gallarate
19 Gurioli Alessandro 273 13.0 26 32 ala piccola Robur Saronno
20 Pontisso Stefano 271 12.9 25 26 guardia B.T. E.Battaglia
21 Tonella Simone 268 11.7 21 31 play Cistellum Cislago
22 Pariani Marcello 268 11.2 20 29 centro Basket Busto Arsizio
23 Mariani Giacomo 264 11.5 23 33 play Robur Saronno
24 Matteucci Luca 264 12.0 21 35 ala forte Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
25 Colombo Marco Carlo 264 12.6 23 30 ala piccola Milanotrè Basiglio
26 Nuclich Simone 262 10.9 24 21 guardia Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
27 Calzavara Marco 260 11.3 24 21 ala piccola BasketBall Gallarate
28 Guidi Alessandro 257 12.2 19 23 play Virtus Cermenate
29 Gorla Nicolò 254 11.0 19 31 ala piccola Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
30 Ferretti Alete 251 10.5 19 24 ala piccola B.T. E.Battaglia
31 Politi Filippo 249 12.5 23 39 centro Robur Saronno
32 Pellizzoni Riccardo 248 10.3 24 23 guardia Virtus Cermenate
33 Ceppi Stefano 246 11.7 23 23 play C.D. Gioventù Erba
34 Galati Gianluca 246 10.7 23 26 guardia Cistellum Cislago
35 Colombo Tommaso 244 10.6 19 26 centro C.D. Gioventù Erba
36 Atsur Engin 239 18.4 32 35 play Basket Busto Arsizio
37 Baiardo Alberto 221 9.6 22 24 guardia B.T. E.Battaglia
38 Azzimonti Edoardo 220 10.5 19 31 centro Basket Busto Arsizio
39 Rigamonti Andrea 213 8.9 18 22 play C.D. Gioventù Erba
40 Priuli Alessandro 211 8.8 22 33 centro Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
41 Panaccione Orsomaria 206 8.6 17 20 play Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
42 Maiocco Federico 206 9.0 17 36 ala forte Robur Saronno
43 Poguzinskas Deividas 205 18.6 27 24 ala forte B.T. E.Battaglia
44 Bolzonella Federico 198 11.6 25 35 play Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
45 Vai Federico 198 15.2 24 24 guardia Basket Busto Arsizio
46 Banchelli Carlo 198 8.3 18 21 play C.D. Gioventù Erba
47 Squarcina Niccolò 191 8.7 22 36 centro Virtus Cermenate
48 Arui Alessandro 190 7.9 18 27 play Basket Busto Arsizio
49 Fedrigo Giacomo 188 8.2 21 29 ala piccola BasketBall Gallarate
50 Scuratti Stefano 187 7.8 19 25 centro Virtus Cermenate