# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Sciutti Micaela 170 18.9 25 25 ala forte Pallacanestro Gavirate
2 Bassani Silvia 155 17.2 25 25 ala piccola Starlight Valmadrera
3 Landoni Stefania 147 16.3 24 23 guardia Pro Patria Busto A.
4 Rios Yadiletsy 143 15.9 22 42 centro BTF92 Cantù
5 Caimi Martina 135 15.0 24 19 play Ardor Bollate
6 Meroni Giulia 132 14.7 30 21 guardia Basket Robbiano
7 Cotti Maria Cristina 131 13.1 19 35 ala forte Vertematese Basket
8 Serra Lucile 128 14.2 24 24 ala piccola O.S.L. Garbagnate
9 Orsanigo Martina 125 13.9 26 20 ala forte Starlight Valmadrera
10 Pontiggia Sara 118 13.1 28 25 ala piccola Basket S. Ambrogio Mariano
11 Dell'Acqua Marta 113 11.3 15 30 guardia O.S.L. Garbagnate
12 Scala Giulia 110 12.2 21 19 guardia La Sportiva Sondrio
13 Moltani Silvia 105 10.5 25 22 guardia Vertematese Basket
14 Bertalli Valentina 105 11.7 16 31 play La Sportiva Sondrio
15 Mariani Silvia 104 14.9 21 23 ala forte Eureka Monza
16 Pozzi Cristina 104 10.4 16 31 guardia Vertematese Basket
17 Martin Silvia 103 11.4 21 23 ala forte Ardor Bollate
18 Arduini Lidia 92 9.2 19 20 centro BTF92 Cantù
19 Pozzi Martina 87 9.7 15 25 play Basket S. Ambrogio Mariano
20 Rocco Alessia 87 9.7 18 20 ala piccola Virtus Carroccio
21 Volpi Giulia 87 8.7 18 19 ala piccola BTF92 Cantù
22 Mariani Alessandra 83 9.2 15 20 ala piccola Ardor Bollate
23 Fumagalli Sara  80 8.0 14 20 play Prosport Arcore
24 Scala Chiara 77 12.8 18 U18 ala piccola La Sportiva Sondrio
25 Colombo Benedetta 76 12.7 24 21 play Basket Como
26 Vezzù Valentina 74 8.2 18 29 guardia Pallacanestro Gavirate
27 Cioffi Ilaria 71 7.1 21 25 guardia Prosport Arcore
28 Cislaghi Stella 70 7.8 10 29 centro Virtus Carroccio
29 Orsenigo Chiara 70 8.8 21 25 play Basket S. Ambrogio Mariano
30 Guenzati Isabella 68 11.3 16 19 ala piccola Pol.2015 Comense
31 Luisetti Giulia 68 13.6 19 30 ala piccola Basket Como
32 Caruso Francesca 67 9.6 14 U18 Pro Patria Busto A.
33 Ortelli Daniela 67 6.7 10 28 guardia Vertematese Basket
34 Adan Dominico Irelys 66 7.3 15 33 ala forte Starlight Valmadrera
35 Tambani Elisabetta 65 9.3 20 25 play Eureka Monza
36 Orsenigo Elena 64 8.0 14 25 guardia Basket S. Ambrogio Mariano
37 Capaldo Francesca 64 7.1 9 23 guardia Starlight Valmadrera
38 Maconi Carlotta 63 9.0 13 23 guardia Prosport Arcore
39 Paleari Giorgia 62 6.2 13 20 guardia Basket Robbiano
40 Biffi Camilla 60 10.0 14 U18 play Eureka Monza
41 Stroppa Martina 59 6.6 13 23 guardia O.S.L. Garbagnate
42 Faverio Ludovica 58 5.8 13 22 ala piccola Basket Robbiano
43 Raimondi Rosa 57 5.7 14 34 ala forte Prosport Arcore
44 Palermo Elisa 57 7.1 12 25 centro Pallacanestro Gavirate
45 Ghioldi Michela 56 6.2 13 U18 ala piccola Pol.2015 Comense
46 Romano Veronica 55 6.1 12 33 centro Prosport Arcore
47 Pavesi Martina 55 7.9 18 21 ala piccola Ardor Bollate
48 Fusi Martina 53 7.6 14 21 play Starlight Valmadrera
49 Scala Martina 52 7.4 16 22 ala piccola La Sportiva Sondrio
50 Colombo Camilla 51 6.4 12 21 Pallacanestro Gavirate