Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Qualificazione | Gir. Est A– Serie C Femminile Lombardia 2023-2024
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tomasoni Ramona
G'04Brixia Brescia sq.B
|
248 | 20.7 | 42 | |
Massara Margherita
G'01Basket Più Rezzato
|
207 | 15.9 | 32 | |
Allodi Cristina
PM'01Pol. Vobarno
|
158 | 11.3 | 23 | |
Lecchi Alice
G'00Pol. Cappuccinese
|
154 | 12.8 | 24 | |
Scalvini Lucrezia
G'05Brixia Brescia sq.B
|
145 | 16.1 | 25 | |
Verderio Giorgia
G'02Basket Più Rezzato
|
142 | 10.1 | 21 | |
Rizzi Bianca
PM'95Cremonese Basket
|
140 | 10.0 | 20 | |
Severgnini Stefania
PM'04Basket Team Crema
|
139 | 9.9 | 21 | |
Cadenelli Marisa
AP'00Pol. Vobarno
|
139 | 9.9 | 15 | |
Mazza Annalisa
G'05Ororosa Bergamo
|
128 | 9.1 | 14 | |
Bonfanti Angelica
AP'97GS Casigasa Parre
|
126 | 9.0 | 18 | |
Radaelli Francesca
AF'04Basket Team Crema
|
125 | 8.9 | 14 | |
Conti Francesca
AP'95Cremonese Basket
|
124 | 8.9 | 16 | |
Della Corte Giulia
PM'04Ororosa Bergamo
|
122 | 11.1 | 26 | |
Finazzi Claudia
AP'99Pol. Cappuccinese
|
118 | 10.7 | 21 | |
Rossini Sofia
'00Pol. Cappuccinese
|
117 | 10.6 | 25 | |
Fossati Nicole
U19Ororosa Bergamo
|
116 | 8.9 | 16 | |
Occhiato Elena
AP'05Basket Team Crema
|
112 | 8.0 | 20 | |
Bordiga Margherita
GU17Brixia Brescia sq.B
|
103 | 7.9 | 16 | |
Volta Eleonora
AP'92Cremonese Basket
|
102 | 7.3 | 21 | |
Duthion Di Natale Simona
G'05Pol. Vobarno
|
101 | 8.4 | 16 | |
Navoni Masha
AF'00Basket Più Rezzato
|
98 | 7.0 | 13 | |
Dodesini Anna
G'95GS Casigasa Parre
|
98 | 7.5 | 14 | |
Gasparini Lucia
C'00Pol. Vobarno
|
97 | 6.9 | 11 | |
Moreni Angelica
PM'03Brixia Brescia sq.B
|
97 | 7.5 | 19 | |
Cantù Giada
PM'99Pol. Cappuccinese
|
92 | 7.7 | 15 | |
Monti Giorgia
APU19Ororosa Bergamo
|
92 | 8.4 | 15 | |
Frosio Giulia
AF'05Ororosa Bergamo
|
91 | 7.0 | 13 | |
Gasparini Marta
C'02Pol. Vobarno
|
88 | 6.8 | 17 | |
Penna Jessica
AP'93GS Casigasa Parre
|
87 | 7.3 | 12 | |
Bona Giulia
C'94Cremonese Basket
|
87 | 14.5 | 21 | |
Mercadante Giada
'05Basket Team Crema
|
82 | 5.9 | 17 | |
Cippini Chiara
AF'01Pol. Vobarno
|
82 | 5.9 | 10 | |
Bonacini Alice
G'00Pol. Vobarno
|
81 | 6.2 | 13 | |
Guerrini Elisa Maria
G'03Basket Team Crema
|
81 | 10.1 | 23 | |
Inverardi Francesca
G'97Basket Più Rezzato
|
80 | 5.7 | 12 | |
Zonda Giulia
AP'93Basket Più Rezzato
|
79 | 5.6 | 13 | |
Villa Margherita
U17Ororosa Bergamo
|
72 | 7.2 | 12 | |
Gaiaschi Margherita
U17Basket Team Crema
|
70 | 7.0 | 13 | |
Rozzini Lucia
AP'01Cremonese Basket
|
68 | 4.9 | 9 | |
Merli Delia
U19GS Casigasa Parre
|
67 | 4.8 | 10 | |
Spotti Sofia
PM'97Cremonese Basket
|
67 | 6.1 | 15 | |
Soldi Annalisa
'05Cremonese Basket
|
66 | 5.5 | 15 | |
Tall Ndeye Fatou
U17Ororosa Bergamo
|
65 | 6.5 | 17 | |
Testa Greta
PM'04Ororosa Bergamo
|
65 | 6.5 | 13 | |
Bagini Bianca
U19GS Casigasa Parre
|
62 | 5.2 | 9 | |
Ghilardi Valeria Ottavia
PM'91Cremonese Basket
|
58 | 5.3 | 15 | |
Pellegrini Chiara
G'04Basket Team Crema
|
56 | 4.0 | 9 | |
Sala Laura
AF'95GS Casigasa Parre
|
53 | 4.8 | 13 | |
Gambirasio Gaia
APU17Ororosa Bergamo
|
51 | 4.6 | 12 |