Tu sei qui:
- Home
- Lombardia
- Campionati
- Serie D Maschile Lombardia 2015-2016
- Elenco Squadre
Squadre e Roster Playoff– Serie D Maschile Lombardia 2015-2016
Abc Pallacanestro Lomazzo26 | 2944 | Serie 0-2, Terzo Turno Play-Off |
Ardens Sedriano42 | 2919 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Ars Rovagnate56 | 2959 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
ASA Cinisello70 | 2870 | Serie 1-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Bancole P. Mantovano91 | 2531 | Serie 2-1, Terzo Turno Play-Off |
Basket 01 Ome105 | 2930 | Serie 1-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Basket Bellusco121 | 2969 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Basket Biassono137 | 2837 | Serie 1-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Basket Brusuglio154 | 2906 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Basket Casalmaggiore175 | 3990 | Serie 1-2, Terzo Turno Play-Off |
Basket Cologno190 | 2883 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Basket Malnate205 | 3000 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Basket Sustinente223 | 3987 | Serie 0-2, Terzo Turno Play-Off |
Basket Vercurago240 | 2961 | Serie 1-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Baskettiamo Vittuone261 | 2922 | Serie 1-2, Secondo Turno Play-Off |
Bottanuco Basket278 | 2893 | Serie 1-2, Secondo Turno Play-Off |
C.B.B.A. Cologno Monzese303 | 2900 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Campus Varese317 | 904 | Serie 1-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Cral Dalmine330 | 2536 | Serie 1-2, Secondo Turno Play-Off |
CUS Politecnico Milano353 | 5703 | Serie 0-2, Secondo Turno Play-Off |
G.S. Giovanile Civatese377 | 2967 | Serie 0-2, Secondo Turno Play-Off |
Gamma Basket Segrate398 | 2854 | Serie 2-1, Terzo Turno Play-Off |
Gilbertina Soresina418 | 2828 | Serie 1-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Il Pentagono - Trezzano442 | 2853 | Serie 1-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Indipendente Appiano463 | 3054 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Interlaghi Orsenigo483 | 2948 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Ju.vi. Cremona498 | 7357 | Serie 2-0, Terzo Turno Play-Off |
La Sportiva Sondrio518 | 2834 | Serie 0-2, Secondo Turno Play-Off |
Le Bocce Erba532 | 2946 | Serie 2-1, Terzo Turno Play-Off |
Marnatese Basket549 | 2869 | Serie 0-2, Secondo Turno Play-Off |
Masters Carate564 | 2951 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Motrix Cavaria579 | 3005 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Nova Bk03 Cava Manara601 | 2987 | Serie 1-2, Terzo Turno Play-Off |
OB4 Ombriano Basket621 | 2818 | Serie 0-2, Terzo Turno Play-Off |
Old Socks S. Martino642 | 3985 | Serie 1-2, Terzo Turno Play-Off |
Olimpia Lumezzane660 | 6884 | Serie 1-2, Secondo Turno Play-Off |
OSAL Novate672 | 2897 | Serie 1-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Pallacanestro Cabiate694 | 3047 | Serie 0-2, Secondo Turno Play-Off |
Pallacanestro Quistello718 | 3989 | Serie 2-0, Terzo Turno Play-Off |
Pallacanestro Tromello741 | 2980 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Pol. Daverio754 | 2569 | Serie 2-0, Terzo Turno Play-Off |
S. Giuseppe Arese772 | 7090 | Serie 0-2, Secondo Turno Play-Off |
San Pio X Mantova790 | 3993 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Scuola Basket Treviglio814 | 5111 | Serie 1-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Show Camp Corbetta833 | 2986 | Serie 1-2, Secondo Turno Play-Off |
Tazio Magni Gussola853 | 3988 | Serie 1-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Team 86 Villasanta872 | 2841 | Serie 0-2, Secondo Turno Play-Off |
Villaguardia Basket892 | 3044 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |