MARCATORI Finali Nazionali Under 19 Maschile 2021-2022

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Kuuba Gregor
AP'03Pallacanestro Don Bosco
69 17.3 25
2 Mazzantini Dario
AP'03Pallacanestro Don Bosco
54 13.5 20
3 Onojaife Allan Ivan Efetubo
AP'03Pallacanestro Don Bosco
50 12.5 20
4 Fiusco Gianmarco
PM'03Orange1 Bassano
48 16.0 30
5 Ferrari Alessandro
AP'03College Borgomanero
46 15.3 26
6 Cecchi Andrea
APU18College Borgomanero
45 15.0 18
7 Loro Andrea
AP'03College Borgomanero
45 15.0 17
8 Brescianini Giovanni
GU18Orange1 Bassano
43 14.3 24
9 Mancini Gianni
APU18Pallacanestro Don Bosco
42 10.5 15
10 Innocenti Emmanuel
GU18Stella Azzurra Roma
41 13.7 20
11 Menalo Leo
AF'02Stella Azzurra Roma
40 13.3 19
12 Visintin Matteo
GU18Stella Azzurra Roma
40 13.3 18
13 Bechi Costantino
PM'02Pallacanestro Don Bosco
36 9.0 13
14 Librizzi Matteo
PM'02Pallacanestro Varese
36 18.0 20
15 Fresno Lucas
APU18Stella Azzurra Roma
34 11.3 18
16 Virginio Nicolò
AF'03Pallacanestro Varese
34 17.0 19
17 Ndzie Meteh Augustin Kevin
C'03Stella Azzurra Roma
33 11.0 21
18 Poom Karl Markus
GU18Campus Piemonte
32 16.0 24
19 Dia Mamadou
AF'03Victoria Libertas Pesaro
30 15.0 17
20 Mori Stefano
AP'03Pallacanestro Don Bosco
28 7.0 13
21 Boglio Alfredo
AP'03College Borgomanero
28 9.3 13
22 Corgnati Matteo
GU18Campus Piemonte
28 14.0 14
23 Maglietti Lucas Gustavo
PM'03Stella Azzurra Roma
26 8.7 14
24 Ghigo Maurizio
AP'03College Borgomanero
26 8.7 13
25 Stazzonelli Umberto
GU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
26 13.0 14
26 Jovanovic Igor
AP'02College Borgomanero
25 8.3 19
27 Pugliatti Fabrizio
PMU18Stella Azzurra Roma
25 8.3 15
28 Loiq Marie Dabangata
AP'03Virtus Arechi Salerno
24 24.0 24
29 Geromin Matteo
AP'03Pallacanestro Don Bosco
23 5.8 13
30 Perotti Alessandro
AP'03Campus Piemonte
23 11.5 19
31 Buzzone Niccolò
AP'02Basket Santarcangelo
23 23.0 23
32 Salvioni Riccardo
APU18Stella Azzurra Roma
22 7.3 11
33 Cuttini Lorenzo
PMU18Pallacanestro Varese
22 11.0 11
34 Piscetta Francesco
AP'02College Borgomanero
21 7.0 11
35 Sarr Dame
GU16Orange1 Bassano
21 7.0 12
36 Filipovic Jovan
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
21 10.5 12
37 Mariotti Edoardo
G'03Victoria Libertas Pesaro
21 10.5 12
38 James Daniel Etiosa
CU18Basket Santarcangelo
21 21.0 21
39 Marangoni Tommaso
AP'03Orange1 Bassano
19 6.3 8
40 Mazzotti Alessio
AP'03Orange1 Bassano
19 6.3 9
41 Stentardo Francesco
AP'03Napoli Basket
19 19.0 19
42 Sablich Pietro
AP'03Victoria Libertas Pesaro
17 8.5 11
43 Romano Raffaele
AF'02Virtus Arechi Salerno
17 17.0 17
44 Zangheri Lorenzo
APU18Aquila Trento
17 17.0 17
45 Castellino Nicolò
G'02Campus Piemonte
16 8.0 10
46 Coralic Sreten
APU18Napoli Basket
16 16.0 16
47 Cannavina Flavio
AFU18Napoli Basket
16 16.0 16
48 Ronca Edoardo
AF'03Universo Treviso
16 16.0 16
49 Peluso Massimo
GU18Virtus Arechi Salerno
15 15.0 15
50 Calamita Giovanni Alessio
C'03Orange1 Bassano
13 4.3 6