MARCATORI Finali Nazionali Under 19 Maschile 2021-2022

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Innocenti Emmanuel
GU18Stella Azzurra Roma
54 18.0 25
2 Zangheri Lorenzo
APU18Aquila Trento
53 17.7 29
3 Morina Richard Ygor
GU18Aquila Trento
51 17.0 22
4 Rudovic Luka
AP'03Aquila Trento
49 16.3 20
5 Cagliani Matteo
PM'03Blu Orobica Bergamo
46 15.3 21
6 Kuuba Gregor
AP'03Pallacanestro Don Bosco
42 14.0 17
7 Mazzantini Dario
AP'03Pallacanestro Don Bosco
40 13.3 23
8 Bechi Costantino
PM'02Pallacanestro Don Bosco
38 12.7 14
9 Isotta Niccolò
G'03Blu Orobica Bergamo
32 10.7 22
10 Visintin Matteo
GU18Stella Azzurra Roma
31 10.3 14
11 Mori Stefano
AP'03Pallacanestro Don Bosco
31 10.3 17
12 Pugliatti Fabrizio
PMU18Stella Azzurra Roma
26 8.7 14
13 Menalo Leo
AF'02Stella Azzurra Roma
26 8.7 14
14 Fresno Lucas
APU18Stella Azzurra Roma
23 7.7 12
15 Salvioni Riccardo
APU18Stella Azzurra Roma
23 7.7 17
16 Dembelé Mamadou
AFU18Blu Orobica Bergamo
21 7.0 15
17 Mancini Gianni
APU18Pallacanestro Don Bosco
21 7.0 10
18 Onojaife Allan Ivan Efetubo
AP'03Pallacanestro Don Bosco
21 7.0 13
19 Dell'Anna Lorenzo
GU18Aquila Trento
18 6.0 9
20 Margoni Mattia
APU18Aquila Trento
16 5.3 11
21 Maglietti Lucas Gustavo
PM'03Stella Azzurra Roma
15 5.0 11
22 Mora Mattia
APU18Blu Orobica Bergamo
15 5.0 9
23 De Martin Mattia
PMU18Blu Orobica Bergamo
14 4.7 10
24 Rapini Francesco Alberto
GU18Stella Azzurra Roma
13 4.3 5
25 Geromin Matteo
AP'03Pallacanestro Don Bosco
12 4.0 7
26 Gaye Serigne Mourtada
APU18Aquila Trento
12 4.0 6
27 Ndzie Meteh Augustin Kevin
C'03Stella Azzurra Roma
10 3.3 6
28 Savio Filippo
APU18Aquila Trento
9 3.0 7
29 Compaoré Ismael Ibrahim J.
APU18Blu Orobica Bergamo
9 3.0 6
30 Manenti Luca
AF'02Blu Orobica Bergamo
8 4.0 6
31 Rota Riccardo
APU18Blu Orobica Bergamo
7 2.3 4
32 Iobstraibizer Paolo
APU18Aquila Trento
7 2.3 5
33 Ciano Iker
PMU18Pallacanestro Don Bosco
7 2.3 7
34 Gherardi Nicola
AF'03Blu Orobica Bergamo
7 2.3 6
35 Cagliani Riccardo
APU18Blu Orobica Bergamo
4 1.3 2
36 Resmini Leonardo
C'03Blu Orobica Bergamo
3 1.0 3
37 Giannozzi Giulio
PMU18Stella Azzurra Roma
2 0.7 2
38 Sarcinella Michele
GU18Stella Azzurra Roma
1 0.3 1
39 Maniaci Lorenzo
G'03Pallacanestro Don Bosco
1 0.3 1
40 Bocevski Dino
AF'03Stella Azzurra Roma
0 0.0 -
41 Frigerio Enrico
APU18Aquila Trento
0 0.0 -
42 Carlotti Lorenzo
AP'03Pallacanestro Don Bosco
0 0.0 -
43 Balestri Samuele
APU18Pallacanestro Don Bosco
0 0.0 -
44 Zonca Michele
APU18Blu Orobica Bergamo
0 0.0 -
45 Bernardi Samuele
AP'02Blu Orobica Bergamo
0 0.0 -
46 Bisesti Tommaso
APU18Aquila Trento
0 0.0 -
47 Formenti Ettore
AP'03Aquila Trento
0 0.0 -
48 Apolloni Alessandro
APU18Pallacanestro Don Bosco
0 0.0 -
49 Gamba Federico
APU18Pallacanestro Don Bosco
0 0.0 -
50 Pradi Tommaso
APU18Aquila Trento
-