MARCATORI Finali Nazionali Under 19 Maschile 2021-2022

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Fantoma Tommaso
AP'03Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
63 21.0 23
2 Segala Lorenzo
AP'02Fulgor Omegna
52 26.0 28
3 Stazzonelli Umberto
GU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
49 24.5 33
4 Zangheri Lorenzo
APU18Aquila Trento
48 24.0 34
5 Giannone Luca
AP'03Basket Biancorosso Empoli
45 22.5 23
6 Cagliani Matteo
PM'03Blu Orobica Bergamo
42 21.0 25
7 Ndour Benjamin Babacar M.
C'03Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015
40 20.0 30
8 Gallo Filippo
PMU18Vanoli Cremona
40 20.0 31
9 Loiq Marie Dabangata
AP'03Virtus Arechi Salerno
39 19.5 28
10 Memed Rezart
AP'03Aurora Basket Jesi
36 18.0 24
11 Zacchigna Mauro
APU18Vanoli Cremona
36 18.0 20
12 Corgnati Matteo
GU18Campus Piemonte
35 17.5 22
13 Rudovic Luka
AP'03Aquila Trento
34 17.0 20
14 Marinelli Leonardo
PMU18Basket Roma
34 17.0 24
15 Caiazza Emanuele
PM'03Virtus Arechi Salerno
34 17.0 17
16 Colombo Luca
PM'03Virtus Bologna
34 17.0 25
17 Sablich Pietro
AP'03Victoria Libertas Pesaro
33 16.5 25
18 Poom Karl Markus
GU18Campus Piemonte
33 16.5 20
19 Romano Raffaele
AF'02Virtus Arechi Salerno
32 16.0 17
20 Maretto Octavio
APU18Aurora Basket Jesi
32 16.0 19
21 Lella Francesco Vito
G'03Adria Bari
31 15.5 22
22 Bandini Paolo
PMU18Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015
31 15.5 17
23 Errica Nicholas
PMU18Vanoli Cremona
30 15.0 20
24 Braccagni Marco
GU18Virtus Siena
29 14.5 20
25 Ginesi Alex
AP'03Aurora Basket Jesi
28 14.0 23
26 Meistas Vytautas
C'02Adria Bari
27 13.5 19
27 Pozzolini Niccolò
'02Basket Biancorosso Empoli
26 13.0 14
28 Sheqiri Dion
C'03Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
25 8.3 11
29 Ludovici Lorenzo
PM'02Pool Eurobasket Roma
25 12.5 15
30 Marchioli Mauro
AP'03Fulgor Omegna
25 12.5 17
31 Cerchiaro Simone
AP'03Basket Biancorosso Empoli
25 12.5 21
32 Busca Sean
G'03Basket Roma
24 12.0 18
33 Longo Stefano
AP'03Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
23 7.7 12
34 Tandia Lamine
APU18Aurora Basket Jesi
23 11.5 12
35 Perotti Alessandro
AP'03Campus Piemonte
23 11.5 14
36 Venier Riccardo
AP'03Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
22 7.3 12
37 Capocotta Marco Felice
AFU18Virtus Arechi Salerno
22 11.0 16
38 Signorino Gabriele Cristiano
PM'03Pool Eurobasket Roma
22 11.0 19
39 Lupo Nicola
PM'03Adria Bari
22 11.0 22
40 Martini Lucio
CU18Virtus Bologna
22 11.0 13
41 Di Palma Pierluigi
AP'02Napoli Basket
21 10.5 14
42 D'Antonio Francesco
APU18Napoli Basket
21 10.5 15
43 Calvellini Matteo
PM'02Virtus Siena
20 10.0 13
44 Menichetti Matteo
CU18Basket Biancorosso Empoli
20 10.0 12
45 Berardi Guido
AP'03Basket Biancorosso Empoli
20 10.0 16
46 Jokic Balsa
AP'03Fulgor Omegna
20 10.0 13
47 Pugliese Gabriele
AF'03Adria Bari
20 10.0 10
48 Morina Richard Ygor
GU18Aquila Trento
20 10.0 12
49 Bonano Mattia
PMU18Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
19 6.3 12
50 Nobili Nicolò
AF'02Virtus Bologna
19 9.5 10