CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Finali Nazionali Under 18 Elite Maschile 2015-2016

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Gebbia Alfonso
GU18Pegaso Ragusa
43 21.5 24
2 Durisic Pavle
U16Valdicornia Basket
41 20.5 26
3 Ruiu Sergio
APU18Dinamo Sassari C
30 15.0 16
4 D'Almeida Ursulo
AFU15Pegaso Ragusa
30 15.0 20
5 Taddeo Vincenzo
PMU16Pegaso Ragusa
29 14.5 15
6 Pedroni Edoardo
PMU18Valdicornia Basket
28 14.0 18
7 Bitti Marco
PMU18Dinamo Sassari C
24 12.0 18
8 Padovano Michele Antonio
AFU18Valdicornia Basket
23 11.5 18
9 Scattolin Edoardo
PMU18Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
21 10.5 17
10 Padovan Alvise
PMU18Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
20 10.0 13
11 Pompianu Andrea
GU18Dinamo Sassari C
19 9.5 11
12 Sanna Ludovico
GU18Dinamo Sassari C
17 8.5 10
13 Casula Simone
AFU18Dinamo Sassari C
16 8.0 9
14 Bertoli Giacomo
U18Valdicornia Basket
16 8.0 14
15 Chessari Roberto
GU16Pegaso Ragusa
13 6.5 7
16 Vanacore Massimiliano
GU16Pegaso Ragusa
12 6.0 12
17 Antoci Giuseppe
PMU16Pegaso Ragusa
12 6.0 7
18 Demuru Alessandro
APU18Dinamo Sassari C
12 6.0 9
19 Elardo Alvise
PMU18Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
12 6.0 8
20 Pistolesi Niccolò
CU16Valdicornia Basket
10 5.0 9
21 Bazzano Yuri
APU18Valdicornia Basket
8 4.0 6
22 Nostran Giacomo
APU18Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
8 4.0 8
23 Pierbon Enrico
APU18Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
8 4.0 5
24 Meneghetti Matteo
PMU18Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
7 3.5 4
25 Canuzzi Gabriele
GU18Valdicornia Basket
5 2.5 3
26 Pasinato Alessandro
APU18Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
5 2.5 5
27 Tronci Giacomo
AFU18Dinamo Sassari C
4 2.0 3
28 Maragno Gianluca
AFU18Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
4 2.0 4
29 Calzarotto Alberto
AFU18Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
4 2.0 4
30 Gebbia Lorenzo
APU18Pegaso Ragusa
3 1.5 3
31 Cocchi Fabio
GU18Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
2 1.0 2
32 Ortolani Alessandro
AFU18Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
2 1.0 2
33 Simonelli Andrea
APU18Valdicornia Basket
2 1.0 2
34 Stracquadanio Flavio
APU18Pegaso Ragusa
1 0.5 1
35 Pennacchi Nicolò
AFU18Dinamo Sassari C
0 0.0 -
36 Zanchi Marco
U18Valdicornia Basket
0 0.0 -
37 Cannizzaro Gianmarco
APU18Pegaso Ragusa
0 0.0 -
38 Comitini Giuseppe
GU18Pegaso Ragusa
0 0.0 -
39 Basso Cesare
GU18Dinamo Sassari C
0 0.0 -
40 Ennas Mattia
CU18Dinamo Sassari C
0 0.0 -
41 Bortolan Emanuele
APU18Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
0 0.0 -
42 Cillerai Gabriele
APU18Valdicornia Basket
0 0.0 -
43 Sanciu Marco
PMU18Dinamo Sassari C
-
44 Satta Matteo
PMU18Dinamo Sassari C
0 0.0 -
45 Zdravkovic Jovan
U16Valdicornia Basket
0 0.0 -
46 Bertini Marco
PMU18Valdicornia Basket
0 0.0 -
47 Bertolini Luca
U16Dinamo Sassari C
-
48 Scano Gabriele
GU16Dinamo Sassari C
0 0.0 -