# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Verazzo Armando 267 26.7 34 U18 ala piccola Pall. San Michele Maddaloni
2 De Marca Luca 241 30.1 48 U18 play Timberwolves Potenza
3 Petronella Gabriele 222 17.1 37 U18 guardia Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
4 Abrescia Pierfrancesco 210 16.2 39 19 ala piccola Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
5 Misolic Ljubomir 194 17.6 27 19 ala piccola Bim Bum Rende
6 Vitanov Aleksandar 182 18.2 30 Fortitudo Francavilla
7 Tchintcharauli Roman 180 16.4 30 U18 centro Planet Basket Catanzaro
8 Mihajlovic Milos 175 17.5 22 U18 centro Vis Reggio Calabria
9 Falzetta Mario 174 17.4 27 U18 ala piccola Bim Bum Rende
10 Jancic Marko 174 14.5 22 19 ala piccola Planet Basket Catanzaro
11 Scala Francesco Maria D. 166 13.8 27 19 ala piccola Planet Basket Catanzaro
12 Guido Alessandro 163 14.8 27 U18 ala piccola New Basket Brindisi
13 Miljanic Jovan 162 13.5 25 U18 guardia Planet Basket Catanzaro
14 Cito Charles Emanuel 161 14.6 24 19 ala forte Fortitudo Francavilla
15 Grbic Luka 151 15.1 25 19 ala forte Catanzaro Centro Basket
16 Coluccio Luca 147 13.4 21 U18 ala piccola Bim Bum Rende
17 Savino Francesco 146 18.3 31 19 guardia Timberwolves Potenza
18 Iavazzi Alessio 145 18.1 29 U18 play Juvecaserta
19 Marzo Emanuele 142 12.9 22 U18 ala piccola New Basket Brindisi
20 Birra Andrea 135 10.4 25 U18 guardia Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
21 Pellecchia Andrea 130 11.8 16 U18 play New Basket Brindisi
22 Loiq Marie Dabangata 130 13.0 20 U18 ala piccola Pall. San Michele Maddaloni
23 Signorino Gabriele 127 14.1 21 U18 ala piccola Vis Reggio Calabria
24 Cersosimo Alessandro 126 11.5 24 U18 ala piccola Bim Bum Rende
25 Guariglia Antonio 119 14.9 23 19 ala piccola Virtus Arechi Salerno
26 Mastroianni Davide 116 16.6 27 19 play Juvecaserta
27 Litoumi Marwane 115 11.5 19 19 ala piccola Catanzaro Centro Basket
28 Mattei Maurizio 114 12.7 22 19 ala piccola Fortitudo Francavilla
29 Minò Fabio 112 12.4 21 U18 guardia Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
30 Chiavaccini Lorenzo 111 10.1 22 U18 ala piccola Catanzaro Centro Basket
31 Manisi Marco 106 8.2 20 U18 play Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
32 Mavric Nermin 102 9.3 20 19 ala forte Planet Basket Catanzaro
33 Mastria Matteo 101 9.2 21 U18 ala piccola Catanzaro Centro Basket
34 Mastroianni Marco 101 8.4 17 19 play Pallacanestro Cercola
35 Lupo Nicola 100 8.3 22 U18 play Pallacanestro Cercola
36 Caiazza Emanuele 99 16.5 23 U18 play Virtus Arechi Salerno
37 Cortese Eugenio 98 7.5 18 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Cercola
38 Pira Andrea 95 9.5 18 U18 ala piccola Vis Reggio Calabria
39 Bianchi Andrea 94 7.8 19 U18 ala piccola Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
40 D'Amico Antonio Pio 89 6.8 15 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Cercola
41 Mansi Alessandro 85 6.5 15 U18 play Pallacanestro Cercola
42 Capezza Domenico 85 7.1 19 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Cercola
43 Tyrtyshnik Antony 85 17.0 25 U18 play Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
44 Cardone Domenico 82 11.7 24 U18 ala piccola Vis Reggio Calabria
45 Morra Francesco 77 8.6 15 19 play Pall. San Michele Maddaloni
46 Naddeo Vincent-livio 76 10.9 19 U18 ala piccola Virtus Arechi Salerno
47 Carone Matteo 75 6.8 13 U18 Fortitudo Francavilla
48 Di Giacomo Gabriele 74 8.2 15 U18 Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
49 Bauduin Luca 70 5.8 14 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Cercola
50 De Rosa Francesco Maria 70 7.0 15 19 play Pallacanestro Cercola