# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Gravaghi Francesco 288 22.2 34 U18 ala piccola Olimpia Jr Milano
2 Seck Magaye 282 21.7 32 19 centro Derthona Basket
3 Pintus Fabrizio 280 20.0 32 19 play Pallacanestro Vado
4 Librizzi Matteo 260 17.3 24 U18 Pallacanestro Varese
5 Da Campo Leonardo 237 19.8 36 19 centro Junior Casale
6 Roncari Luca 229 15.3 22 19 play ABA Legnano
7 Giulietti Nicolò 225 17.3 28 19 Urania Milano
8 Arienti Riccardo 223 14.9 29 U18 play Pallacanestro Cantù
9 Virginio Nicolò 222 14.8 25 U18 ala forte Pallacanestro Varese
10 Reggiani Francesco 213 15.2 25 U18 ala piccola Campus Piemonte
11 Castellino Nicolò 204 14.6 28 U18 guardia Campus Piemonte
12 Mortarino Pietro 203 13.5 26 U18 guardia Campus Piemonte
13 Schivo Federico 201 16.8 23 19 Basket Pegli
14 Segala Lorenzo 200 14.3 34 U18 ala piccola College Borgomanero
15 Vincini Luca 196 14.0 22 U18 centro CUS Torino
16 Jakimovski Andrej 193 16.1 42 19 ala piccola Campus Piemonte
17 Bertetti Gianmarco 191 31.8 41 19 play Pallacanestro Biella
18 Quarta Flavio 185 13.2 24 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Cantù
19 Giombini Yannick 185 16.8 26 19 ala piccola Junior Casale
20 Raise Matteo 174 14.5 28 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Biella
21 Buffo Edoardo 172 15.6 24 19 guardia Derthona Basket
22 Cuccu Emanuele 169 11.3 23 U18 Don Bosco Crocetta
23 Bassi Riccardo 162 16.2 28 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Biella
24 Sirchia Alessandro 155 12.9 21 U18 ala piccola Junior Casale
25 Nsesih Vultur Daniele 152 10.9 21 19 ala forte Basket Pegli
26 Barbieri Francesco 151 12.6 28 U18 ala piccola Derthona Basket
27 Ganna Samuele 150 10.7 22 19 ala forte ABA Legnano
28 Ferrari Alessandro 150 11.5 19 U18 ala piccola College Borgomanero
29 Piscetta Francesco 147 10.5 20 U18 ala piccola College Borgomanero
30 Di Giuliomaria Jona 143 11.9 19 U18 guardia Pallacanestro Cantù
31 De Natale Alessandro 143 10.2 22 guardia Basket Pegli
32 Ghigo Maurizio 139 9.9 16 U18 ala piccola College Borgomanero
33 Galluzzo Alessandro 138 9.2 15 U18 Don Bosco Crocetta
34 Lanzi Tommaso 138 9.2 16 U18 play Pallacanestro Cantù
35 Cappelletti Carlo 138 12.5 25 U18 play Junior Casale
36 Gualdi Eugenio 137 12.5 30 19 Don Bosco Crocetta
37 Origlia Alessandro 136 9.7 23 U18 ala piccola Campus Piemonte
38 Casati Federico 135 9.0 17 U18 Urania Milano
39 Boglio Alfredo 133 9.5 28 U18 ala piccola College Borgomanero
40 Galicia Junior Bienvenido 127 9.8 18 U16 Olimpia Jr Milano
41 Fragonara Alberto 125 8.9 15 U16 ABA Legnano
42 Zaio Matteo 123 12.3 33 19 ala piccola Basket Pegli
43 Alesina Jacopo 120 8.0 25 U18 guardia Robur et Fides Varese
44 Ziviani Lorenzo 119 8.5 14 U18 guardia Pallacanestro Cantù
45 Rovera Riccardo 116 7.7 23 U18 ala piccola Robur et Fides Varese
46 Bresolin Dejan 116 8.3 14 U18 centro Pallacanestro Cantù
47 Cavallero Matteo 116 7.7 22 U18 ala piccola Urania Milano
48 Adamu Adam Abba 112 8.6 15 U16 centro Pallacanestro Vado
49 Raskovic Dusan 112 10.2 17 19 centro Pallacanestro Varese
50 Cassinerio Matteo 110 7.3 20 U18 ABA Legnano