# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Rossi Filippo 269 20.7 42 U18 Rimini Crabs
2 Maralossou Constantin 198 14.1 32 U18 guardia Rimini Crabs
3 Tongue Zuko Mandel Adib 197 14.1 25 U18 ala piccola Rimini Crabs
4 Mazzotti Alessio 177 11.8 26 U16 ala piccola Rimini Crabs
5 Eboua Paul Herman 139 15.4 36 19 guardia Stella Azzurra Roma
6 Faloppa Stefano 104 11.6 20 U18 ala forte Stella Azzurra Roma
7 Pedicone Andrea 104 20.8 29 U18 Roseto Sharks Academy
8 Penè Abramo 96 10.7 19 U18 guardia Stella Azzurra Roma
9 Rosario Cruz Merfi Carlos 94 6.7 16 U18 play Rimini Crabs
10 Reale Thomas 93 9.3 21 U18 play Stella Azzurra Roma
11 Digno Luca 85 7.7 16 U18 ala piccola Stella Azzurra Roma
12 Tognacci Federico 78 15.6 25 19 guardia Victoria Libertas Pesaro
13 Lonfernini Andrea 73 7.3 13 U18 guardia Rimini Crabs
14 Panopio Dalph Adem 71 10.1 25 19 play Stella Azzurra Roma
15 Mabor Dut Biar Andrea 70 7.8 18 U18 ala piccola Stella Azzurra Roma
16 Del Fabbro Filippo 64 4.6 11 19 guardia Rimini Crabs
17 Elling Thomas Joost 62 12.4 21 U18 ala piccola Aurora BK Jesi
18 Centis Giovanni 59 11.8 15 19 ala piccola Victoria Libertas Pesaro
19 Visintin Matteo 54 6.0 19 U15 guardia Stella Azzurra Roma
20 Alessandrini Valerio 54 10.8 14 U18 ala piccola Roseto Sharks Academy
21 Arnaut Vladen 50 16.7 20 U18 ala piccola Virtus Valmontone
22 Mentonelli Simone 48 9.6 22 19 guardia Aurora BK Jesi
23 Galiano Carlo 47 15.7 19 19 ala piccola Aurora BK Jesi
24 De Carolis Manlio 47 9.4 21 U18 ala piccola Roseto Sharks Academy
25 Motta Felipe 47 9.4 13 U16 guardia Stella Azzurra Roma
26 Sebastianelli Fabio Massimo 47 15.7 25 U18 ala piccola Roseto Sharks Academy
27 Ugolini Edoardo 43 14.3 20 19 play Virtus Valmontone
28 Nzosa Yannick Manzila 41 10.3 15 U16 ala forte Stella Azzurra Roma
29 Colussa Andrea 40 5.7 14 19 ala forte Stella Azzurra Roma
30 Cianella Marco 40 8.0 12 U18 ala piccola Roseto Sharks Academy
31 Veroni Leonardo 40 2.9 9 U18 guardia Rimini Crabs
32 Alessandrini Nicolas 39 7.8 17 U18 ala forte Victoria Libertas Pesaro
33 Bonci Alessandro 35 11.7 14 19 guardia Victoria Libertas Pesaro
34 Nafea Shadi 34 5.7 15 U18 ala forte Stella Azzurra Roma
35 Francavilla Francesco Gabrio 34 17.0 32 U18 ala piccola Janus Fabriano
36 Mwana Nzita Noah Joseph 33 8.3 16 19 ala piccola Aurora BK Jesi
37 Cocciaretto Marco 33 6.6 10 39 ala piccola Roseto Sharks Academy
38 Ianelli Giovanni 31 4.4 14 19 play Stella Azzurra Roma
39 Mujakovic Edin 29 5.8 18 U18 Victoria Libertas Pesaro
40 D'Ottavio Ivan 29 14.5 19 U18 ala forte Amatori BK Pescara
41 Konteh Yusupha 28 9.3 15 U18 ala piccola Aurora BK Jesi
42 Masciopinto Loris Giovanni 28 14.0 19 19 ala forte Amatori BK Pescara
43 Petrilli Davide 27 13.5 21 U18 ala piccola Cab Stamura Ancona
44 Calbini Lorenzo 26 6.5 14 U18 Victoria Libertas Pesaro
45 Giordano Nicola 26 5.2 10 U16 Stella Azzurra Roma
46 Minieri Marco 26 13.0 13 Perugia Basket
47 Ghirlanda Matteo 25 4.2 8 U18 ala piccola Stella Azzurra Roma
48 Mordini Matteo 24 24.0 24 19 guardia Amatori BK Pescara
49 Paglia Davide 23 7.7 12 U18 ala piccola Virtus Valmontone
50 Komolov Daniel 23 4.6 7 U18 Victoria Libertas Pesaro