CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Vucinic
Roseto Sharks Academy
60 20.0 21
2 Alessandrini Valerio
PM'8 Roseto Sharks Academy
47 15.7 18
3 Scarnati Francesco
AP'8 Sam Basket Roma
46 15.3 20
4 Polselli Samuele
AP'8 S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
42 21.0 26
5 Sebastianelli Fabio Massimo
G'8 Roseto Sharks Academy
37 12.3 17
6 Cocciaretto Marco
AP'80Roseto Sharks Academy
35 11.7 17
7 Nizza Pietro
G'8 Uisp XVIII Roma
32 16.0 17
8 Butteroni Adriano
PM'00Sam Basket Roma
31 15.5 23
9 Agbara John Paul Onyekachi
AP'8 Sam Basket Roma
29 9.7 15
10 Mastropietro Matteo
G'8 Uisp XVIII Roma
27 13.5 14
11 Francesconi Valerio
AP'8 Sam Basket Roma
26 8.7 24
12 Di Donato Francesco
AP'00Amatori Basket Pescara
26 13.0 18
13 Di Fabio Federico
AP'8 Amatori Basket Pescara
23 11.5 19
14 Nonkovic Nikola
AF'8 Uisp XVIII Roma
23 11.5 12
15 Cipriani Marco
AP'8 Sam Basket Roma
22 7.3 11
16 Salvaggi Tommaso
AP'8 S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
22 11.0 13
17 De Santis
Sam Basket Roma
21 10.5 16
18 Papa Alessandro
AP'00Uisp XVIII Roma
21 10.5 11
19 Palmucci Alessandro
G'8 Roseto Sharks Academy
19 9.5 17
20 Dunstan Gabriele
G'00S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
19 9.5 12
21 Vignolo Francesco
G'00S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
17 8.5 12
22 Pucci Federico
AP'8 Amatori Basket Pescara
15 7.5 9
23 Kuburovic Pavle
PM'8 Roseto Sharks Academy
15 5.0 11
24 Cocco Eugenio Maria
G'8 Sam Basket Roma
14 4.7 5
25 Cianella Marco
G'8 Roseto Sharks Academy
14 4.7 6
26 Ballin Andrea
AP'8 S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
14 7.0 7
27 De Marcellis Federico
AP'00Roseto Sharks Academy
13 4.3 6
28 Scianaro Gabriele
PM'8 Sam Basket Roma
13 13.0 13
29 Primicino P.
AP'8 S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
12 6.0 8
30 Garbini Samuele
G'8 Uisp XVIII Roma
11 5.5 6
31 Braconi Riccardo
AP'8 Sam Basket Roma
10 3.3 8
32 Civitarese Luca
PM'8 Amatori Basket Pescara
8 4.0 8
33 Anyanwu Christopher
C'00Uisp XVIII Roma
8 4.0 4
34 Daja Albi
G'8 Amatori Basket Pescara
7 7.0 7
35 Zangari Giorgio
AF'8 S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
6 3.0 4
36 Morabito Alessandro
AP'8 S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
6 3.0 6
37 Umassi Simone
AP'8 Sam Basket Roma
6 2.0 4
38 Di Ruocco Francesco
'8 S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
6 3.0 6
39 Antonini Jimmy Vince
AP'8 Amatori Basket Pescara
6 3.0 5
40 Valentini Davide
AP'8 Roseto Sharks Academy
6 2.0 4
41 Malospiriti Lorenzo
PM'00Uisp XVIII Roma
5 2.5 3
42 Di Paolo Francesco
AP'8 Amatori Basket Pescara
5 2.5 5
43 Desideri Simone
G'00S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
5 2.5 5
44 Taglieri Davide
AP'8 Amatori Basket Pescara
5 2.5 3
45 Bragante Marco
AP'8 Roseto Sharks Academy
5 1.7 5
46 Bravetti Mavide
'8 Amatori Basket Pescara
5 2.5 3
47 Melchiorri Mattia
AF'8 Uisp XVIII Roma
4 2.0 2
48 Milano Pietro
AF'8 S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
4 2.0 4
49 Castellaccio Federico
AP'8 Sam Basket Roma
4 1.3 2
50 Rosso Patrizio
PM'8 Uisp XVIII Roma
4 2.0 2