CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Rossi Filippo
APU18Rimini Crabs
384 21.3 42
2 Mazzotti Alessio
APU16Rimini Crabs
255 12.8 26
3 Maralossou Dabangadata Constantin
GU18Rimini Crabs
245 12.9 32
4 Tongue Zuko Mandel Adib
APU18Rimini Crabs
235 12.4 25
5 Pedicone Andrea
APU18Roseto Sharks Academy
172 19.1 29
6 Eboua Paul Herman
G'00Stella Azzurra Roma
139 15.4 36
7 Rosario Cruz Merfi Carlos
PMU18Rimini Crabs
136 7.2 16
8 Canka Abramo
GU18Stella Azzurra Roma
128 11.6 21
9 Sebastianelli Fabio Massimo
GU18Roseto Sharks Academy
128 18.3 31
10 Alessandrini Valerio
PMU18Roseto Sharks Academy
121 13.4 27
11 Digno Luca
APU18Stella Azzurra Roma
114 8.1 17
12 Faloppa Stefano
AFU18Stella Azzurra Roma
104 11.6 20
13 Reale Thomas
PMU18Stella Azzurra Roma
104 8.7 21
14 Mentonelli Simone
G'00Aurora Basket Jesi
94 11.8 22
15 Del Fabbro Filippo
G'00Rimini Crabs
91 5.1 11
16 Masciopinto Loris Giovanni
AF'00Amatori Basket Pescara
90 12.9 19
17 Galiano Carlo
AP'00Aurora Basket Jesi
88 14.7 22
18 Lonfernini Andrea
GU18Rimini Crabs
88 5.9 13
19 Panopio Dalph Adem
PM'00Stella Azzurra Roma
84 10.5 25
20 Tognacci Federico
G'00Victoria Libertas Pesaro
78 15.6 25
21 Visintin Matteo
GU15Stella Azzurra Roma
78 6.5 19
22 Elling Thomas Joost
APU18Aurora Basket Jesi
78 9.8 21
23 Centis Giovanni
AP'00Victoria Libertas Pesaro
75 12.5 16
24 Petrilli Davide
APU18Cab Stamura Ancona
71 17.8 31
25 Mabor Dut Biar Andrea
CU18Stella Azzurra Roma
70 7.8 18
26 Pucci Federico
APU18Amatori Basket Pescara
68 9.7 20
27 Colussa Andrea
AF'00Stella Azzurra Roma
68 6.8 15
28 Ugolini Edoardo
PM'00Virtus Valmontone
64 16.0 21
29 Francavilla Francesco Gabrio
APU18Janus Fabriano
63 21.0 32
30 Arnaut Vladen
APU18Virtus Valmontone
62 15.5 20
31 Di Donato Francesco
AP'00Amatori Basket Pescara
61 10.2 20
32 Ianelli Giovanni
PM'00Stella Azzurra Roma
60 6.0 14
33 Mwana Nzita Noah Joseph
AF'00Aurora Basket Jesi
59 8.4 16
34 Alessandrini Nicolas
AFU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
59 9.8 20
35 Cianella Marco
GU18Roseto Sharks Academy
56 6.2 12
36 Konteh Yusupha
APU18Aurora Basket Jesi
55 9.2 15
37 De Carolis Manlio
APU18Roseto Sharks Academy
54 9.0 21
38 Veroni Leonardo
GU18Rimini Crabs
50 2.8 9
39 Motta Felipe
GU16Stella Azzurra Roma
49 8.2 13
40 Bonci Alessandro
G'00Victoria Libertas Pesaro
48 12.0 14
41 Vucinic
Roseto Sharks Academy
47 9.4 17
42 Zandri Alessio
GU18Cab Stamura Ancona
45 11.3 15
43 Montanari Pietro
GU18Aurora Basket Jesi
44 7.3 10
44 Marini Leonardo
Cab Stamura Ancona
43 10.8 18
45 Nzosa Yannick Manzila
AFU16Stella Azzurra Roma
41 10.3 15
46 Daja Albi
GU18Amatori Basket Pescara
41 6.8 10
47 Cocciaretto Marco
AP'80Roseto Sharks Academy
41 4.6 10
48 Incitti Lorenzo
AP'00Virtus Valmontone
41 20.5 25
49 Ghirlanda Matteo
AFU18Stella Azzurra Roma
37 4.1 8
50 Di Fabio Federico
APU18Amatori Basket Pescara
36 5.1 11