# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Lauria Filippo 50 16.7 32 19 guardia Pool Eurobasket Roma
2 Schina Matteo 47 15.7 22 U18 guardia Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
3 Torresani Lorenzo 44 14.7 18 19 ala piccola Pool Eurobasket Roma
4 Polselli Samuele 43 14.3 21 U18 ala piccola S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
5 Ballin Andrea 40 13.3 22 U18 ala piccola S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
6 Paoli Alessandro 39 19.5 20 U18 ala piccola College Borgomanero
7 Santini Gianluca 36 18.0 22 19 ala piccola Pool Eurobasket Roma
8 Desideri Simone 35 11.7 23 19 guardia S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
9 Bischetti Federico 34 11.3 16 U18 ala piccola Pool Eurobasket Roma
10 Schifalacqua Andrea 33 11.0 16 U18 ala piccola Pool Eurobasket Roma
11 Giustolisi Stefano 33 11.0 17 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
12 Dunstan Gabriele 31 10.3 13 19 guardia S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
13 Arnaldo Andrea 31 10.3 20 U18 Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
14 Leonardi Lorenzo 31 15.5 17 19 play Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
15 Salvaggi Tommaso 28 9.3 15 U18 ala piccola S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
16 Rupil Marco 26 13.0 16 U18 guardia College Borgomanero
17 Fanelli Lorenzo 24 12.0 14 U18 ala piccola Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
18 Antonio Daijaun 24 8.0 14 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
19 Di Nezza Antonio 24 12.0 19 19 ala piccola Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
20 Nicoli Matteo 23 23.0 23 U18 guardia Virtus Bologna
21 De Lullo Lorenzo 22 7.3 12 U18 play Pool Eurobasket Roma
22 Ielmini Lorenzo 21 10.5 12 U18 ala forte College Borgomanero
23 Caldarelli Lorenzo 21 10.5 14 U18 guardia Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
24 Manisi Marco 20 10.0 12 U18 play Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
25 Piscetta Francesco 20 10.0 12 U18 ala piccola College Borgomanero
26 Mirti Nicolas 14 7.0 8 U18 guardia Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
27 Venturoli Niccolò 13 13.0 13 19 play Virtus Bologna
28 Segala Lorenzo 12 6.0 10 U18 ala piccola College Borgomanero
29 Mraovic Nikola 12 6.0 12 U18 ala piccola College Borgomanero
30 Milic Stefan 12 4.0 9 19 play Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
31 Deri Lorenzo 12 12.0 12 U18 play Virtus Bologna
32 Bianchi Andrea 12 12.0 12 U18 ala piccola Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
33 Vignolo Francesco 11 5.5 9 19 guardia S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
34 Visentin Eric 11 11.0 11 U18 ala forte Universo Treviso
35 Mantovani Luca 10 3.3 4 U18 ala piccola Pool Eurobasket Roma
36 Caneva Matteo 9 4.5 9 U18 play College Borgomanero
37 Bettiol Leonardo 8 8.0 8 U18 centro Universo Treviso
38 Finatti Matteo 8 8.0 8 U18 Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
39 Gianesini Tommaso 8 8.0 8 U18 play Universo Treviso
40 Peterson Mait 8 8.0 8 U18 Virtus Bologna
41 Tintori Tommaso 8 8.0 8 U18 ala forte Virtus Bologna
42 Cicchetti Gabriel 8 8.0 8 19 ala forte Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
43 Solaroli Manuele 7 7.0 7 U18 guardia Virtus Bologna
44 Comelli Giacomo 7 2.3 5 U18 guardia Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
45 Carnaghi Simone 7 3.5 5 19 ala forte College Borgomanero
46 Alecu Cristian 7 2.3 3 U16 ala piccola Pool Eurobasket Roma
47 Coassin Francesco 6 6.0 6 U18 Universo Treviso
48 Vanacore Massimiliano 6 6.0 6 19 guardia Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
49 Otersons Reines 5 5.0 5 19 centro Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
50 Deangeli Lodovico 5 5.0 5 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Trieste 2004