# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Bianchi Andrea 42 10.5 14 U18 ala piccola Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
2 Fanelli Lorenzo 41 10.3 17 U18 ala piccola Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
3 Manisi Marco 41 10.3 13 U18 play Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
4 Bauduin Luca 38 12.7 20 U18 ala piccola Vivi Basket Napoli
5 Di Nezza Antonio 33 8.3 10 19 ala piccola Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
6 Ianzano Francesco 29 14.5 19 U16 ala piccola Virtus Foggia
7 Cecere Gianluigi 28 9.3 13 19 guardia Vivi Basket Napoli
8 Virgilio Aldo 28 14.0 20 19 ala piccola Virtus Foggia
9 Caldarelli Lorenzo 27 6.8 10 U18 guardia Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
10 Tolino Davide 25 6.3 10 U18 ala piccola Vivi Basket Napoli
11 Petronella Gabriele 24 24.0 24 U18 guardia Cus Bari
12 Cicchetti Gabriel 24 8.0 15 19 ala forte Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
13 Capezza Domenico 23 7.7 10 U18 ala piccola Vivi Basket Napoli
14 Mirti Nicolas 23 5.8 11 U18 guardia Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
15 Morra Francesco 22 7.3 11 U18 play Vivi Basket Napoli
16 Mastroianni Marco 22 7.3 14 U18 play Vivi Basket Napoli
17 Coda Gabriele 21 5.3 10 U18 ala piccola Vivi Basket Napoli
18 Fiore Domenico Pio 18 9.0 12 U18 guardia Vivi Basket Napoli
19 De Rosa Francesco Maria 18 6.0 9 U18 play Vivi Basket Napoli
20 Ravelli Alessandro 17 17.0 17 U18 ala piccola Cus Bari
21 Ferraretti Alessandro 17 8.5 11 19 ala piccola Virtus Foggia
22 Romano Raffaele 17 17.0 17 U18 ala forte Virtus Arechi Salerno
23 Russo Domenico 16 8.0 8 19 guardia Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
24 Giambattista Umberto Pio 15 7.5 9 19 play Virtus Foggia
25 La Marca Kevin 15 7.5 13 U18 ala piccola Vivi Basket Napoli
26 Di Palma 13 13.0 13 Virtus Arechi Salerno
27 Vittozzi Angelo 12 12.0 12 U18 ala piccola Vivi Basket Napoli
28 De Astis Amedeo 11 11.0 11 U18 centro Cus Bari
29 Sveldezza Davide 10 5.0 7 U18 play Vivi Basket Napoli
30 Otersons Reines 9 4.5 5 19 centro Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
31 Oluic Stefan 9 3.0 7 U18 ala piccola Vivi Basket Napoli
32 Fiscale Salvatore 7 1.8 3 U18 ala piccola Vivi Basket Napoli
33 Ferrecchia Antonio 7 3.5 5 U18 ala piccola Virtus Foggia
34 Corvo Mario 7 7.0 7 U18 play Virtus Arechi Salerno
35 Telese Vincenzo 7 1.8 3 U18 ala forte Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
36 Naddeo Vincent-livio 7 7.0 7 U18 ala piccola Virtus Arechi Salerno
37 Mansi Alessandro 6 3.0 3 U18 play Vivi Basket Napoli
38 Cortese Eugenio 6 2.0 5 U18 ala piccola Vivi Basket Napoli
39 Muscatelli Alessandro 5 5.0 5 19 ala piccola Cus Bari
40 Corvo Giuseppe 5 5.0 5 ala piccola Virtus Arechi Salerno
41 Mariani Stefano 4 4.0 4 U18 ala forte Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
42 Lupo Nicola 4 4.0 4 U16 play Cus Bari
43 Iovinella Antonio 4 1.3 2 U18 centro Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
44 Abagnale Luigi Rosario 4 4.0 4 U18 ala piccola Virtus Arechi Salerno
45 Olivieri Simone 3 1.5 3 19 ala piccola Virtus Foggia
46 Vanacore Massimiliano 3 3.0 3 19 guardia Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
47 Verde Giovanni 2 2.0 2 19 centro Vivi Basket Napoli
48 Guarino Giuseppe 2 1.0 2 Virtus Foggia
49 Lombardi Mattia 2 1.0 2 U18 guardia Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
50 Rutigliano Andrea 2 2.0 2 U18 ala forte Cus Bari