# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Niccolai Alessandro 26 13.0 17 20 ala piccola Tiber Basket Roma
2 Lauria Filippo 26 13.0 16 19 guardia Pool Eurobasket Roma
3 Ripa Andrea 25 12.5 17 U18 ala piccola Tiber Basket Roma
4 Cianci Luigi 23 23.0 23 19 ala forte Pool Eurobasket Roma
5 Bischetti Federico 21 10.5 12 U18 ala piccola Pool Eurobasket Roma
6 El Hamdou Nabil 20 20.0 20 U18 ala piccola NBT Latina
7 Sottili Lorenzo 20 10.0 12 U18 Tiber Basket Roma
8 Moretti Francesco 19 19.0 19 U18 play Pallacanestro Palestrina
9 Angelini 18 9.0 16 ala piccola Tiber Basket Roma
10 Valente Diego 17 8.5 11 U18 ala piccola Tiber Basket Roma
11 De Lullo Lorenzo 17 8.5 11 U18 play Pool Eurobasket Roma
12 Vitale Francesco 17 8.5 12 U18 ala forte Tiber Basket Roma
13 Schifalacqua Andrea 14 7.0 7 U18 ala piccola Pool Eurobasket Roma
14 Hajrovic Tarik 12 12.0 12 19 centro Latina Basket
15 Ratkovic Ognjen 12 12.0 12 U18 play NBT Latina
16 Schivo Federico 11 11.0 11 U18 Latina Basket
17 Giannini Roberto 10 10.0 10 U18 Latina Basket
18 Corsi Federico 9 4.5 9 19 play Tiber Basket Roma
19 Ambrosin Matteo 9 9.0 9 19 ala forte Latina Basket
20 Porretta Riccardo 9 9.0 9 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Palestrina
21 Colagrossi Iacopo 8 8.0 8 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Palestrina
22 Fabiano Paolo 8 8.0 8 19 ala piccola NBT Latina
23 Buri Gabriele 8 8.0 8 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Palestrina
24 Cavallo Matteo 7 7.0 7 19 ala forte Latina Basket
25 Mantovani Luca 7 3.5 4 U18 ala piccola Pool Eurobasket Roma
26 Ragusa Jacopo 6 6.0 6 19 ala piccola Pool Eurobasket Roma
27 Cecconi Andrea 6 6.0 6 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Palestrina
28 Signorino Gabriele 6 3.0 4 U16 ala piccola Pool Eurobasket Roma
29 Piovesan Federico 6 6.0 6 19 ala forte NBT Latina
30 Magistri Lorenzo 6 6.0 6 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Palestrina
31 Grbic Luka 6 6.0 6 U18 ala forte NBT Latina
32 Torresani Lorenzo 5 5.0 5 19 ala piccola Pool Eurobasket Roma
33 Pira Andrea 4 2.0 4 U16 ala piccola Pool Eurobasket Roma
34 Burchietti Giorgio 4 4.0 4 U16 Latina Basket
35 Sartini Riccardo 3 3.0 3 Tiber Basket Roma
36 Dattolo 3 3.0 3 ala piccola Tiber Basket Roma
37 Nulli Matteo 3 3.0 3 U18 guardia Latina Basket
38 Donati Emanuele 2 2.0 2 Latina Basket
39 Linoce Gianluca 2 2.0 2 Latina Basket
40 Buonanno 2 2.0 2 NBT Latina
41 Yusuf Hamza 2 2.0 2 19 ala piccola Pool Eurobasket Roma
42 Giannini Luca 2 2.0 2 Latina Basket
43 Bernardini Luca 1 1.0 1 NBT Latina
44 Paone Federico 0 0.0 - NBT Latina
45 Serra Gianluca 0 0.0 - 19 play Tiber Basket Roma
46 Mayer Luca 0 0.0 - U18 Latina Basket
47 Colagrossi Lorenzo 0 0.0 - U16 ala piccola Pallacanestro Palestrina
48 Granata Crescenzo 0 0.0 - U16 ala forte Tiber Basket Roma
49 Veccia Mattia 0 0.0 - 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Palestrina
50 Chiavaccini Lorenzo 0 0.0 - U18 ala piccola Pool Eurobasket Roma