CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Pierucci
Pallacanestro Titano San Marino
108 21.6 30
2 Felici Tommaso
C'8 Pallacanestro Titano San Marino
68 17.0 21
3 Calabrese Nicola
G'8 International Imola
58 14.5 24
4 Campajola Bruno
AP'8 Pallacanestro Titano San Marino
51 10.2 22
5 Giombini Yannick
AP'8 Cab Stamura Ancona
49 16.3 23
6 Nicoli Matteo
G'8 Virtus Bologna
48 16.0 17
7 Venturoli Niccolò
PM'00Virtus Bologna
47 15.7 24
8 Lanzarini Alessandro
AP'8 BSL San Lazzaro
40 13.3 17
9 Solaroli Manuele
G'8 Virtus Bologna
40 13.3 15
10 Wiltshire William Luca
AP'8 International Imola
38 9.5 13
11 Ravaglia Giacomo
'8 International Imola
38 9.5 17
12 Fiorani Leonardo Maria
AF'8 Pallacanestro Titano San Marino
34 6.8 11
13 Marini Leonardo
Cab Stamura Ancona
34 11.3 18
14 Goi Alessandro Joshua
PM'8 Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
32 16.0 24
15 Betti Marco
C'8 BSL San Lazzaro
32 10.7 16
16 Palmieri Francesco
G'8 Pallacanestro Titano San Marino
29 5.8 11
17 Deri Lorenzo
PM'8 Virtus Bologna
27 9.0 11
18 Alberti Alessandro
C'8 International Imola
27 6.8 13
19 Flocco Alessandro
G'8 BSL San Lazzaro
25 8.3 10
20 Rosa Federico
G'00BSL San Lazzaro
24 12.0 18
21 Gospodinov Veselin Veselinov
Cab Stamura Ancona
23 7.7 9
22 Battilani Lorenzo
AP'8 Virtus Bologna
23 7.7 12
23 Cognigni Tommaso
AP'8 Cab Stamura Ancona
23 7.7 9
24 Guastamacchia Arcangelo
AF'8 Virtus Bologna
21 7.0 15
25 Paratore Filippo
PM'8 BSL San Lazzaro
20 10.0 10
26 Gnoffo Richard Gaetano
'8 Cab Stamura Ancona
20 6.7 13
27 Franzoni Luca
International Imola
19 4.8 9
28 Petrilli Davide
PM'8 Cab Stamura Ancona
18 9.0 11
29 Tintori Tommaso
AF'8 Virtus Bologna
18 6.0 10
30 Corradini Edoardo
G'8 BSL San Lazzaro
18 9.0 10
31 Camara Gora
C'8 Virtus Bologna
18 6.0 10
32 Bollati Riccardo
'8 International Imola
18 4.5 10
33 Sveikata
Cab Stamura Ancona
17 8.5 13
34 Orsi Samuel
PM'8 Virtus Bologna
17 5.7 9
35 Ricci Lucchi Guglielmo Romeo
G'00International Imola
16 5.3 10
36 Nobili Nicolò
'8 Virtus Bologna
14 7.0 9
37 Sampaolesi Gabriele
'8 Cab Stamura Ancona
14 4.7 6
38 Omicini Noè
'8 BSL San Lazzaro
14 4.7 7
39 Bolognini Alessandro
G'8 Cab Stamura Ancona
13 4.3 8
40 Serra Filippo
AF'00BSL San Lazzaro
13 4.3 7
41 Fussi Matteo
'8 Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
13 6.5 10
42 Mazza Sulleyman
GPallacanestro Titano San Marino
13 2.6 5
43 Botteghi Nicolò
AP'8 Pallacanestro Titano San Marino
13 2.6 6
44 Poli Emanuele
AP'00International Imola
13 3.3 5
45 Peterson Mait
'8 Virtus Bologna
12 4.0 8
46 Tartamella
Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
12 12.0 12
47 Marconi Francesco
G'8 Cab Stamura Ancona
10 5.0 5
48 Bertuzzi Jacopo
AF'00BSL San Lazzaro
10 5.0 8
49 Casadei Mattia
'6Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
10 5.0 8
50 Poloni Filippo
PM'6International Imola
10 3.3 9