# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Rossi Filippo 216 24.0 42 U18 Rimini Crabs
2 Maralossou Constantin 158 15.8 32 U18 guardia Rimini Crabs
3 Tongue Zuko Mandel Adib 132 13.2 25 U18 ala piccola Rimini Crabs
4 Mazzotti Alessio 124 11.3 26 U16 ala piccola Rimini Crabs
5 Faloppa Stefano 104 11.6 20 U18 ala forte Stella Azzurra Roma
6 Pedicone Andrea 104 20.8 29 U18 Roseto Sharks Academy
7 Eboua Paul Herman 103 12.9 24 19 guardia Stella Azzurra Roma
8 Penè Abramo 91 11.4 19 U18 guardia Stella Azzurra Roma
9 Reale Thomas 83 9.2 21 U18 play Stella Azzurra Roma
10 Digno Luca 78 7.8 16 U18 ala piccola Stella Azzurra Roma
11 Tognacci Federico 78 15.6 25 19 guardia Victoria Libertas Pesaro
12 Panopio Dalph Adem 69 11.5 25 19 play Stella Azzurra Roma
13 Rosario Cruz Merfi Carlos 66 6.0 14 U18 play Rimini Crabs
14 Mabor Dut Biar Andrea 65 8.1 18 U18 ala piccola Stella Azzurra Roma
15 Elling Thomas Joost 62 12.4 21 U18 ala piccola Aurora BK Jesi
16 Centis Giovanni 59 11.8 15 19 ala piccola Victoria Libertas Pesaro
17 Lonfernini Andrea 57 8.1 13 U18 guardia Rimini Crabs
18 Visintin Matteo 54 6.8 19 U15 guardia Stella Azzurra Roma
19 Alessandrini Valerio 54 10.8 14 U18 ala piccola Roseto Sharks Academy
20 Mentonelli Simone 48 9.6 22 19 guardia Aurora BK Jesi
21 De Carolis Manlio 47 9.4 21 U18 ala piccola Roseto Sharks Academy
22 Sebastianelli Fabio Massimo 47 15.7 25 U18 ala piccola Roseto Sharks Academy
23 Galiano Carlo 47 15.7 19 19 ala piccola Aurora BK Jesi
24 Nzosa Yannick Manzila 41 10.3 15 U16 ala forte Stella Azzurra Roma
25 Cianella Marco 40 8.0 12 U18 ala piccola Roseto Sharks Academy
26 Colussa Andrea 40 5.7 14 19 ala forte Stella Azzurra Roma
27 Alessandrini Nicolas 39 7.8 17 U18 ala forte Victoria Libertas Pesaro
28 Del Fabbro Filippo 37 3.7 9 19 guardia Rimini Crabs
29 Arnaut Vladen 37 18.5 20 U18 ala piccola Virtus Valmontone
30 Bonci Alessandro 35 11.7 14 19 guardia Victoria Libertas Pesaro
31 Francavilla Francesco Gabrio 34 17.0 32 U18 ala piccola Janus Fabriano
32 Motta Felipe 34 8.5 10 U16 guardia Stella Azzurra Roma
33 Nafea Shadi 34 5.7 15 U18 ala forte Stella Azzurra Roma
34 Cocciaretto Marco 33 6.6 10 39 ala piccola Roseto Sharks Academy
35 Mwana Nzita Noah Joseph 33 8.3 16 19 ala piccola Aurora BK Jesi
36 Mujakovic Edin 29 5.8 18 U18 Victoria Libertas Pesaro
37 Veroni Leonardo 29 2.6 8 U18 guardia Rimini Crabs
38 D'Ottavio Ivan 29 14.5 19 U18 ala forte Amatori BK Pescara
39 Masciopinto Loris Giovanni 28 14.0 19 19 ala forte Amatori BK Pescara
40 Konteh Yusupha 28 9.3 15 U18 ala piccola Aurora BK Jesi
41 Giordano Nicola 26 6.5 10 U16 Stella Azzurra Roma
42 Calbini Lorenzo 26 6.5 14 U18 Victoria Libertas Pesaro
43 Minieri Marco 26 13.0 13 Perugia Basket
44 Ghirlanda Matteo 25 5.0 8 U18 ala piccola Stella Azzurra Roma
45 Ianelli Giovanni 25 4.2 14 19 play Stella Azzurra Roma
46 Mordini Matteo 24 24.0 24 19 guardia Amatori BK Pescara
47 Mentonelli G. 23 4.6 11 ala piccola Aurora BK Jesi
48 Komolov Daniel 23 4.6 7 U18 Victoria Libertas Pesaro
49 Ugolini Edoardo 23 11.5 16 19 play Virtus Valmontone
50 Pensalfini Giacomo 22 5.5 11 U18 play Victoria Libertas Pesaro