# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Vanin Enrico 26 26.0 26 U18 play Universo Treviso
2 D'Almeida Ursulo 22 22.0 22 U18 ala forte Blu Orobica Bergamo
3 Parravicini Matteo 21 21.0 21 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Varese
4 Anaekwe Obinna Simon 19 19.0 19 U18 centro Pallacanestro Vado
5 Babich Matteo 19 19.0 19 U18 guardia Basketrieste
6 Alessandrini Nicolas 19 19.0 19 U18 ala forte Victoria Libertas Pesaro
7 Nani Filippo 18 18.0 18 U18 play Blu Orobica Bergamo
8 Incitti Lorenzo 17 17.0 17 U18 ala piccola Lido di Roma Basket
9 Bellotti Paolo Francesco 16 16.0 16 U18 play Pallacanestro Varese
10 Rocchi Simone 15 15.0 15 U18 ala piccola Lido di Roma Basket
11 Giuliani Guglielmo 15 15.0 15 U18 play Virtus Bologna
12 Bonci Alessandro 14 14.0 14 U18 guardia Victoria Libertas Pesaro
13 Arnaldo Andrea 14 14.0 14 U16 ala piccola Basketrieste
14 Seck Omar Soce 14 14.0 14 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Varese
15 Jurkatamm Mikk 13 13.0 13 U18 guardia Virtus Bologna
16 Giunta Simone 12 12.0 12 U18 play Victoria Libertas Pesaro
17 Agbortabi Riccardo 12 12.0 12 U18 ala forte Universo Treviso
18 Tognacci Federico 12 12.0 12 U18 guardia Victoria Libertas Pesaro
19 Nanni Riccardo 12 12.0 12 U18 guardia Virtus Bologna
20 Epifani Andrea 12 12.0 12 U18 play Universo Treviso
21 Deangeli Lodovico 11 11.0 11 U18 ala piccola Basketrieste
22 Venturoli Niccolò 11 11.0 11 U18 play Virtus Bologna
23 Rabusin Francesco 11 11.0 11 U18 ala piccola Basketrieste
24 Camara Gora 10 10.0 10 U18 centro Virtus Bologna
25 Pintus Fabrizio 10 10.0 10 U18 play Pallacanestro Vado
26 Lauria Filippo 9 9.0 9 U18 guardia Lido di Roma Basket
27 Tsetserukou Kiryl 9 9.0 9 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Vado
28 Oyeh Edward 9 9.0 9 U18 centro Virtus Bologna
29 Cianci Luigi 8 8.0 8 U18 ala forte Lido di Roma Basket
30 Ragusa Jacopo 7 7.0 7 U18 ala piccola Lido di Roma Basket
31 Brignolo Filippo 7 7.0 7 U18 play Pallacanestro Vado
32 Gardelli Riccardo 7 7.0 7 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Varese
33 Corini Davide 7 7.0 7 U18 guardia Blu Orobica Bergamo
34 Deri Lorenzo 7 7.0 7 U18 play Virtus Bologna
35 Ivanaj Nikola 7 7.0 7 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Varese
36 Salsini Federico 7 7.0 7 U18 centro Virtus Bologna
37 Buffo Edoardo 6 6.0 6 U18 guardia Virtus Bologna
38 Schina Matteo 6 6.0 6 U18 guardia Basketrieste
39 Adobah Emmanuel Abeka 6 6.0 6 U16 Universo Treviso
40 Valsetti Pietro 6 6.0 6 U18 guardia Pallacanestro Vado
41 Viero Alberto 6 6.0 6 U18 guardia Blu Orobica Bergamo
42 Oddi Alessandro 6 6.0 6 U18 guardia Lido di Roma Basket
43 Giustolisi Stefano 6 6.0 6 U18 ala piccola Basketrieste
44 Agazzi Luca 5 5.0 5 U18 ala piccola Blu Orobica Bergamo
45 Montano Jarol 5 5.0 5 U18 Pallacanestro Varese
46 Alessandrini Nicola 5 5.0 5 U18 guardia Lido di Roma Basket
47 Sarto Alvise 5 5.0 5 U18 ala forte Universo Treviso
48 Milic Stefan 5 5.0 5 U18 play Basketrieste
49 Chessari Roberto 4 4.0 4 U18 guardia Virtus Bologna
50 Bertuzzi Jacopo 4 4.0 4 U18 ala forte Virtus Bologna