CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile 2017-2018

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Rocchi Simone
APU18Lido di Roma Basket
99 14.1 22
2 Eboua Paul Herman
GU18Stella Azzurra Roma
99 19.8 31
3 Cianci Luigi
AFU18Lido di Roma Basket
94 13.4 24
4 Oddi Alessandro
GU18Lido di Roma Basket
75 12.5 17
5 Alessandrini Nicola
GU18Lido di Roma Basket
69 9.9 16
6 Donadio Lorenzo
GU18Stella Azzurra Roma
66 13.2 22
7 Drocker Gian Marco
PMU18Stella Azzurra Roma
63 10.5 27
8 Ghirlanda Matteo
AFU18Stella Azzurra Roma
53 8.8 22
9 Spada Alessandro
GU18Lido di Roma Basket
52 8.7 17
10 Ragusa Jacopo
APU18Lido di Roma Basket
43 6.1 14
11 Lauria Filippo
GU18Lido di Roma Basket
43 6.1 15
12 Canka Abramo
GU16Stella Azzurra Roma
42 8.4 13
13 Reale Thomas
PMU16Stella Azzurra Roma
40 20.0 25
14 Panopio Dalph Adem
PMU18Stella Azzurra Roma
40 8.0 12
15 Digno Luca
APU18Stella Azzurra Roma
39 6.5 13
16 Stimolo Marco
APU18Cus Bari
37 18.5 21
17 Mehmedoviq Fatih
AFU18Virtus Pozzuoli
35 35.0 35
18 Colussa Andrea
AFU18Stella Azzurra Roma
32 5.3 13
19 Sebastianelli Fabio Massimo
GU18Stella Azzurra Roma
27 5.4 13
20 Motta Felipe
GU15Stella Azzurra Roma
24 12.0 24
21 Martellotta Vitantonio
APU18Cus Bari
24 12.0 14
22 Mabor Dut Biar Andrea
CU18Stella Azzurra Roma
22 3.1 8
23 Ianelli Giovanni
PMU18Stella Azzurra Roma
22 4.4 9
24 Invidia Sergio
AFU18Battipagliese
22 11.0 13
25 Spagnolo Matteo
GU15Stella Azzurra Roma
21 10.5 15
26 Denadic Strahinja
GU18Virtus Pozzuoli
21 21.0 21
27 Nafea Shadi
AFU16Stella Azzurra Roma
20 6.7 20
28 Battista Alessandro
APU18Cus Bari
20 10.0 11
29 Romanelli Luigi
GU18Battipagliese
19 9.5 11
30 Incitti Lorenzo
APU18Lido di Roma Basket
19 2.7 6
31 Grillo Tommaso
PMU18Stella Azzurra Roma
19 4.8 8
32 Eze Veron Chinedu
APU16Stella Azzurra Roma
18 9.0 12
33 Munzi Gianluca
PMU18Lido di Roma Basket
17 2.4 6
34 Faloppa Stefano
AFU16Stella Azzurra Roma
17 8.5 10
35 Ventura Giuseppe
APU18Cus Bari
16 8.0 12
36 Stojanovski Luka
APU18Lido di Roma Basket
16 8.0 12
37 Baccanari Alessio
APU18Lido di Roma Basket
14 2.0 7
38 Romano Raffaele
AFU16Stella Azzurra Roma
11 1.8 4
39 Muscatelli Alessandro
APU18Cus Bari
8 4.0 4
40 D'Emilio Alessandro
APU18Battipagliese
8 4.0 4
41 Vigilante Antonio
GU18Battipagliese
7 3.5 7
42 Spera Luigi
GU18Battipagliese
7 3.5 5
43 Verde
Battipagliese
6 3.0 4
44 Coppa Giovanni
PMU18Battipagliese
5 2.5 5
45 Acella Giorgio Pio
APU16Cus Bari
5 5.0 5
46 Genchi Valerio
APU16Cus Bari
5 2.5 5
47 Lannia Francesco
U18Virtus Pozzuoli
5 5.0 5
48 Morra
Battipagliese
4 2.0 2
49 De Astis Amedeo
CU18Cus Bari
4 2.0 2
50 Baiano Alessandro Antonio
APU18Virtus Pozzuoli
3 3.0 3