# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Eboua Paul Herman 99 19.8 31 U18 ala forte Stella Azzurra Roma
2 Donadio Lorenzo 66 13.2 22 U18 guardia Stella Azzurra Roma
3 Rocchi Simone 62 12.4 20 U18 ala piccola Lido di Roma
4 Cianci Luigi 62 12.4 23 U18 ala piccola Lido di Roma
5 Oddi Alessandro 61 12.2 17 U18 guardia Lido di Roma
6 Drocker Gian Marco 54 10.8 27 U18 play Stella Azzurra Roma
7 Alessandrini Nicola 51 10.2 16 U18 guardia Lido di Roma
8 Panopio Dalph Adem 40 8.0 12 U18 play Stella Azzurra Roma
9 Mehmedoviq Fatih 35 35.0 35 U18 ala forte Virtus Pozzuoli
10 Penè Abramo 35 8.8 13 U16 guardia Stella Azzurra Roma
11 Spada Alessandro 33 8.3 17 U18 guardia Lido di Roma
12 Ragusa Jacopo 31 6.2 14 U18 ala piccola Lido di Roma
13 Digno Luca 28 5.6 13 U18 ala piccola Stella Azzurra Roma
14 Ianelli Giovanni 22 4.4 9 U18 play Stella Azzurra Roma
15 Invidia Sergio 22 11.0 13 U18 ala piccola Battipagliese
16 Stimolo Marco 21 21.0 21 U18 ala piccola Cus Bari
17 Denadic Strahinja 21 21.0 21 U18 guardia Virtus Pozzuoli
18 Romanelli Luigi 19 9.5 11 U18 ala piccola Battipagliese
19 Mabor Dut Biar Andrea 19 3.8 8 U18 ala piccola Stella Azzurra Roma
20 Colussa Andrea 17 4.3 7 U18 ala forte Stella Azzurra Roma
21 Stojanovski Luka 16 8.0 12 U18 ala piccola Lido di Roma
22 Lauria Filippo 16 3.2 7 U18 guardia Lido di Roma
23 Martellotta Vitantonio 14 14.0 14 U18 ala piccola Cus Bari
24 Ghirlanda Matteo 12 4.0 8 U18 ala piccola Stella Azzurra Roma
25 Ventura Giuseppe 12 12.0 12 U18 ala piccola Cus Bari
26 Battista Alessandro 11 11.0 11 U18 ala piccola Cus Bari
27 Incitti Lorenzo 10 2.0 6 U18 ala piccola Lido di Roma
28 Sebastianelli Fabio Massimo 9 3.0 4 U18 ala piccola Stella Azzurra Roma
29 D'Emilio Alessandro 8 4.0 4 U18 ala piccola Battipagliese
30 Munzi Gianluca 8 1.6 5 U18 play Lido di Roma
31 Spera Luigi 7 3.5 5 U18 ala piccola Battipagliese
32 Vigilante Antonio 7 3.5 7 U18 ala piccola Battipagliese
33 Romano Raffaele 6 1.5 4 U16 ala forte Stella Azzurra Roma
34 Spagnolo Matteo 6 6.0 6 U15 play Stella Azzurra Roma
35 Verde 6 3.0 4 Battipagliese
36 Genchi Valerio 5 5.0 5 U16 Cus Bari
37 Coppa Giovanni 5 2.5 5 U18 ala piccola Battipagliese
38 Lannia Francesco 5 5.0 5 U18 Virtus Pozzuoli
39 Baccanari Alessio 5 1.0 3 U18 ala piccola Lido di Roma
40 Morra 4 2.0 2 Battipagliese
41 Muscatelli Alessandro 4 4.0 4 U18 ala piccola Cus Bari
42 Baiano Alessandro Antonio 3 3.0 3 U18 ala piccola Virtus Pozzuoli
43 Egitto 3 1.5 3 Battipagliese
44 De Astis Amedeo 2 2.0 2 U18 centro Cus Bari
45 Galise Roberto 2 2.0 2 U18 ala piccola Virtus Pozzuoli
46 Mangiapia Giorgio 2 2.0 2 U18 ala piccola Virtus Pozzuoli
47 Cagnacci Matteo 2 2.0 2 U18 ala piccola Virtus Pozzuoli
48 Solimeno Raffaele 2 1.0 2 U18 ala piccola Battipagliese
49 Cioccolanti 0 0.0 - Battipagliese
50 Grillo Tommaso 0 0.0 - U18 Stella Azzurra Roma