# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Costi Cosimo 107 15.3 20 U18 guardia Mens Sana Academy
2 D'Argenzio Domenico 90 22.5 30 U18 play Juvecaserta Academy
3 Lurini Niccolò 89 12.7 19 U18 ala forte Mens Sana Academy
4 Bartoli Saverio 75 10.7 20 U18 guardia Mens Sana Academy
5 Riismaa Joonas 67 9.6 22 U16 ala piccola Mens Sana Academy
6 Bianco Andrea 63 15.8 21 U18 ala piccola F. Scandone Avellino
7 Misljenovic Nemanja 62 8.9 15 U18 Mens Sana Academy
8 Faina Filippo 62 15.5 28 U18 play Perugia Basket
9 Sabatino Antonino 54 18.0 23 U18 ala piccola F. Scandone Avellino
10 Cecere Gianluigi 51 12.8 18 U18 guardia F. Scandone Avellino
11 Ciofetta Alessio 50 12.5 24 U18 ala piccola Perugia Basket
12 Maltomini Giulio 43 10.8 17 U18 ala piccola Bk Biancorosso Empoli
13 Gomez Vince John Gabriel 43 10.8 19 U18 play Perugia Basket
14 Landi Andrea 42 10.5 13 U18 ala piccola Bk Biancorosso Empoli
15 Bartoli Vittorio 39 5.6 12 U16 Mens Sana Academy
16 Falaschi Francesco 39 13.0 16 U18 ala piccola Bk Biancorosso Empoli
17 Ricciardelli Gianmarco 38 6.3 9 U18 play Mens Sana Academy
18 Calugi Matteo 36 9.0 15 U18 ala piccola Bk Biancorosso Empoli
19 Saladini Manuel 34 4.9 11 U16 play Mens Sana Academy
20 De Meo Gianluca 34 8.5 14 U18 ala piccola F. Scandone Avellino
21 Gervasio Roberto 32 8.0 15 U18 ala forte Juvecaserta Academy
22 Sbrana Francesco 31 7.8 15 U18 Bk Biancorosso Empoli
23 Papa Domenico 31 7.8 13 U18 guardia F. Scandone Avellino
24 Abrescia Pierfrancesco 31 7.8 10 U18 F. Scandone Avellino
25 Spagnolli Daniel Paolo 29 7.3 10 U18 ala piccola Perugia Basket
26 Vallarelli Gennaro 28 7.0 10 U18 guardia Juvecaserta Academy
27 Ragni Francesco 27 6.8 11 U18 ala piccola Perugia Basket
28 Bellachioma Lorenzo 27 3.9 11 U18 guardia Mens Sana Academy
29 Carapelli Niccolò 24 3.4 13 U18 Mens Sana Academy
30 Cappelletti Carlo 22 3.1 10 U16 guardia Mens Sana Academy
31 Berti Leonardo 16 4.0 9 U18 ala piccola Bk Biancorosso Empoli
32 Barone Marco 12 3.0 5 U18 guardia Juvecaserta Academy
33 Vercesi Giulio 11 2.8 8 U18 ala piccola Bk Biancorosso Empoli
34 Bellucci Giovanni 10 2.5 6 U18 Bk Biancorosso Empoli
35 Palazzoni Alex 10 2.5 4 U18 Perugia Basket
36 Bentrad Amine 9 3.0 6 U18 centro F. Scandone Avellino
37 Lucchesi Matteo 9 2.3 7 U18 guardia Bk Biancorosso Empoli
38 Mancini Gabriel 8 2.0 4 U18 ala piccola Bk Biancorosso Empoli
39 Gatto Michele 8 2.7 6 U18 ala piccola Perugia Basket
40 Guariglia Antonio 7 1.8 4 U18 F. Scandone Avellino
41 Scala Fabio 6 1.5 3 U18 ala forte Juvecaserta Academy
42 Mataluna Arcangelo 5 1.3 3 U18 ala forte Juvecaserta Academy
43 Clemente Andrea 5 1.3 4 U18 play Juvecaserta Academy
44 Chirico Liberato 5 1.3 3 U18 F. Scandone Avellino
45 Gamboni Nicolò 4 1.0 2 U18 Perugia Basket
46 Monnecchi Ettore 4 0.6 4 U18 guardia Mens Sana Academy
47 Aprile 4 1.3 4 Perugia Basket
48 Castaldo Giuseppe 3 1.0 3 U18 ala piccola Juvecaserta Academy
49 Giannini Marcello 3 1.5 3 U18 ala forte Juvecaserta Academy
50 De Paola Vairo 2 0.7 2 U18 Perugia Basket