Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Finale Naz. | Girone A– Under 18 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile 2017-2018
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bartoli Saverio
GU18Mens Sana Academy
|
54 | 18.0 | 23 | |
Costi Cosimo
APU18Mens Sana Academy
|
52 | 17.3 | 25 | |
Parravicini Matteo
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
52 | 17.3 | 25 | |
D'Almeida Ursulo
AFU18Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
41 | 13.7 | 25 | |
Saladini Manuel
PMU16Mens Sana Academy
|
39 | 13.0 | 23 | |
Gajic Nemanja
PMU18Orange1 Bassano
|
38 | 12.7 | 18 | |
Filoni Niccolò
GU18Orange1 Bassano
|
36 | 12.0 | 14 | |
Lurini Niccolò
AFU18Mens Sana Academy
|
32 | 10.7 | 17 | |
Ragagnin Giovanni
GU18Orange1 Bassano
|
31 | 10.3 | 14 | |
Seck Magaye
CU18Orange1 Bassano
|
30 | 10.0 | 13 | |
Ivanaj Nikola
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
30 | 10.0 | 17 | |
Nani Filippo
PMU18Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
27 | 9.0 | 25 | |
Montano Jarol
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
26 | 8.7 | 20 | |
Tersillo Matteo
GU18Orange1 Bassano
|
26 | 8.7 | 12 | |
Da Campo Leonardo
CU18Orange1 Bassano
|
26 | 8.7 | 11 | |
Seck Omar Soce
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
25 | 8.3 | 11 | |
Bargnesi Andrea
PMU18Orange1 Bassano
|
22 | 7.3 | 12 | |
Coppola Michele Maria G.
APU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
21 | 7.0 | 15 | |
Misljenovic Nemanja
CU18Mens Sana Academy
|
21 | 7.0 | 8 | |
Buzzi Reschini Davide
AFU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
21 | 7.0 | 15 | |
Bellotti Paolo Francesco
PMU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
18 | 6.0 | 8 | |
Izzo Alessio
GU18Orange1 Bassano
|
16 | 5.3 | 9 | |
Bartoli Vittorio
AFU16Mens Sana Academy
|
14 | 4.7 | 6 | |
Manenti Luca
AFU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
14 | 4.7 | 10 | |
Gardelli Riccardo
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
11 | 3.7 | 6 | |
Corini Davide
GU18Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
10 | 3.3 | 5 | |
Viero Alberto
GU18Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
9 | 3.0 | 6 | |
Siciliano Andrea
PMU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
8 | 2.7 | 6 | |
Oberti Leonardo
U16Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
8 | 4.0 | 6 | |
Abati Tourè Soma
GU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
7 | 2.3 | 7 | |
Agazzi Luca
APU18Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
7 | 2.3 | 4 | |
Bovo Lorenzo
APU18Orange1 Bassano
|
6 | 2.0 | 4 | |
Cappelletti Carlo
PMU16Mens Sana Academy
|
5 | 1.7 | 5 | |
Monnecchi Ettore
GU18Mens Sana Academy
|
5 | 1.7 | 3 | |
Librizzi Matteo
PMU16Pallacanestro Varese
|
4 | 1.3 | 2 | |
Borsetto Marco
AFU18Orange1 Bassano
|
4 | 2.0 | 4 | |
Nidola Federico
CU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
3 | 1.0 | 3 | |
Belotti Matteo
GU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
3 | 1.5 | 2 | |
Bacis Francesco
GU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
3 | 1.5 | 3 | |
Agliardi Lorenzo
U16Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
3 | 3.0 | 3 | |
Scalco Leonardo
APU18Orange1 Bassano
|
3 | 3.0 | 3 | |
Pianegonda Tommy
PMU16Orange1 Bassano
|
2 | 0.7 | 2 | |
Carapelli Niccolò
APU18Mens Sana Academy
|
2 | 0.7 | 2 | |
Ricciardelli Gianmarco
PMU18Mens Sana Academy
|
2 | 0.7 | 2 | |
Besio Federico
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
2 | 1.0 | 2 | |
Amboni Alessandro
PMU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
2 | 2.0 | 2 | |
Bellachioma Lorenzo
GU18Mens Sana Academy
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Brotto Luca
AFU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Van Velsen Alessandro
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Galbiati Matteo
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
0 | 0.0 | - |