CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile 2017-2018

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Bartoli Saverio
GU18Mens Sana Academy
54 18.0 23
2 Costi Cosimo
APU18Mens Sana Academy
52 17.3 25
3 Parravicini Matteo
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
52 17.3 25
4 D'Almeida Ursulo
AFU18Blu Orobica Bergamo
41 13.7 25
5 Saladini Manuel
PMU16Mens Sana Academy
39 13.0 23
6 Gajic Nemanja
PMU18Oxygen Bassano
38 12.7 18
7 Filoni Niccolò
GU18Oxygen Bassano
36 12.0 14
8 Lurini Niccolò
AFU18Mens Sana Academy
32 10.7 17
9 Ragagnin Giovanni
GU18Oxygen Bassano
31 10.3 14
10 Seck Magaye
CU18Oxygen Bassano
30 10.0 13
11 Ivanaj Nikola
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
30 10.0 17
12 Nani Filippo
PMU18Blu Orobica Bergamo
27 9.0 25
13 Da Campo Leonardo
CU18Oxygen Bassano
26 8.7 11
14 Montano Jarol
U18Pallacanestro Varese
26 8.7 20
15 Tersillo Matteo
PMU18Oxygen Bassano
26 8.7 12
16 Seck Omar Soce
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
25 8.3 11
17 Bargnesi Andrea
PMU18Oxygen Bassano
22 7.3 12
18 Buzzi Reschini Davide
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
21 7.0 15
19 Misljenovic Nemanja
AFU18Mens Sana Academy
21 7.0 8
20 Coppola Michele
U16Blu Orobica Bergamo
21 7.0 15
21 Bellotti Paolo Francesco
PMU18Pallacanestro Varese
18 6.0 8
22 Izzo Alessio
GU18Oxygen Bassano
16 5.3 9
23 Manenti Luca
AFU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
14 4.7 10
24 Bartoli Vittorio
APU16Mens Sana Academy
14 4.7 6
25 Gardelli Riccardo
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
11 3.7 6
26 Corini Davide
GU18Blu Orobica Bergamo
10 3.3 5
27 Viero Alberto
GU18Blu Orobica Bergamo
9 3.0 6
28 Oberti Leonardo
U16Blu Orobica Bergamo
8 4.0 6
29 Siciliano Andrea
PMU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
8 2.7 6
30 Abati Toure Soma
GU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
7 2.3 7
31 Agazzi Luca
APU18Blu Orobica Bergamo
7 2.3 4
32 Bovo Lorenzo
APU18Oxygen Bassano
6 2.0 4
33 Cappelletti Carlo
PMU16Mens Sana Academy
5 1.7 5
34 Monnecchi Ettore
GU18Mens Sana Academy
5 1.7 3
35 Borsetto Marco
AFU18Oxygen Bassano
4 2.0 4
36 Librizzi Matteo
U16Pallacanestro Varese
4 1.3 2
37 Nidola Federico
CU18Pallacanestro Varese
3 1.0 3
38 Agliardi Lorenzo
U16Blu Orobica Bergamo
3 3.0 3
39 Bacis Francesco
GU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
3 1.5 3
40 Belotti Matteo
GU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
3 1.5 2
41 Scalco Leonardo
APU18Oxygen Bassano
3 3.0 3
42 Besio Federico
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
2 1.0 2
43 Ricciardelli Gianmarco
PMU18Mens Sana Academy
2 0.7 2
44 Pianegonda Tommy
PMU16Oxygen Bassano
2 0.7 2
45 Amboni Alessandro
PMU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
2 2.0 2
46 Carapelli Niccolò
APU18Mens Sana Academy
2 0.7 2
47 Naldini Lorenzo
APU16Pallacanestro Varese
0 0.0 -
48 Bizzotto Martino
APU18Oxygen Bassano
-
49 Brotto Luca
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
0 0.0 -
50 Bellachioma Lorenzo
GU18Mens Sana Academy
0 0.0 -