CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile 2016-2017

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Tremolada Michele
APU18Pallacanestro Cantù
105 11.7 18
2 Nasini Pietro
PMU18Pallacanestro Cantù
100 12.5 18
3 Diop Ousmane
AFU18Virtus Feletto
70 23.3 26
4 Bet Loris
CU18Pallacanestro Cantù
70 7.8 17
5 Poser Federico
AFU18Universo Treviso
69 17.3 26
6 Olgiati Lorenzo
CU18Pallacanestro Cantù
67 7.4 11
7 Bratos Luigi
GU18Azzurra R.D.R. Trieste
64 12.8 18
8 Molteni Tommaso
PMU18Pallacanestro Cantù
61 8.7 13
9 Milisavljevic Marko
CU18Azzurra R.D.R. Trieste
60 12.0 20
10 Berra Gabriele
APU18ABA Legnano
58 14.5 19
11 Bernardi Gioele
PMU18ABA Legnano
52 13.0 18
12 Schina Matteo
GU16Azzurra R.D.R. Trieste
47 11.8 16
13 Rota Eugenio
PMU18Universo Treviso
47 11.8 18
14 Gatti Patrick
APU16Pallacanestro Cantù
46 5.1 15
15 Nikolic Aleksa
AFU18Oxygen Bassano
45 22.5 27
16 Ronchetti Andrea
AFU18Pallacanestro Cantù
43 4.8 9
17 Rosella Musico Pietro
APU18ABA Legnano
39 9.8 15
18 Biraghi Francesco
GU18ABA Legnano
38 9.5 16
19 Artuso Nicola
GU18Universo Treviso
38 9.5 12
20 Zampa Mattia
APU18Azzurra R.D.R. Trieste
37 12.3 14
21 Coraini Andrea
PMU18ABA Legnano
34 8.5 16
22 De Conto Paolo
GU18ABA Legnano
34 8.5 16
23 Borsani Riccardo
CU18Pallacanestro Cantù
32 4.6 10
24 Gallo Federico
APU18Azzurra R.D.R. Trieste
32 6.4 9
25 Lurini Niccolò
AFU18Pallacanestro Cantù
31 3.9 11
26 Bonesso Marco
GU18Universo Treviso
31 7.8 13
27 Diop Badou
AFU18Virtus Feletto
29 9.7 13
28 Pecchiar Mattia
GU18Azzurra R.D.R. Trieste
28 7.0 18
29 Leardini Giacomo
APU18Universo Treviso
28 9.3 11
30 Gajic Nemanja
PMU16Oxygen Bassano
24 12.0 14
31 Ruzzon Marco
APU18Pallacanestro Cantù
24 2.7 9
32 Barbante Simone
CU18Universo Treviso
24 8.0 13
33 Sala Andrea
PMU18Azzurra R.D.R. Trieste
23 4.6 9
34 Izzo Alessio
GU16Oxygen Bassano
19 9.5 12
35 Dosmo Massimiliano
APU18Virtus Feletto
17 5.7 11
36 Mordini Matteo
GU18Oxygen Bassano
17 8.5 12
37 Caruso Matteo
PMU18Virtus Feletto
16 5.3 13
38 Ramanis Maris
CU18Virtus Feletto
15 5.0 7
39 Diouf Alioune Ndiaye
AFU18Virtus Feletto
14 4.7 7
40 Gonzo Giovanni
AFU18Oxygen Bassano
12 6.0 12
41 Chinellato Riccardo
APU18Pallacanestro Cantù
11 2.8 7
42 Frison Leonardo
PMU18ABA Legnano
11 2.8 5
43 Bargnesi Andrea
PMU16Oxygen Bassano
8 8.0 8
44 Solfa Matteo
AFU18Universo Treviso
8 2.0 8
45 Barretta Alessandro
CU18Universo Treviso
8 4.0 8
46 Bordignon Riccardo
APU18Universo Treviso
8 2.7 4
47 Zambonin Gabriele
CU18Oxygen Bassano
7 3.5 7
48 Filoni Niccolò
GU16Oxygen Bassano
7 3.5 4
49 Paolini Nicolas
GU18Virtus Feletto
6 2.0 2
50 Scopaz Simone
CU18Azzurra R.D.R. Trieste
6 1.2 4