CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile 2015-2016

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Denegri Davide
GU18Junior Casale
31 31.0 31
2 Kekovic Lazar
APU18Vis 2008 Ferrara
28 28.0 28
3 Conte Federico
GU18S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
26 26.0 26
4 Valentini Andrea
APU18Tiber Basket Roma
26 26.0 26
5 Penna Lorenzo
PMU18Virtus Bologna
25 25.0 25
6 Oxilia Tommaso
AFU18Virtus Bologna
24 24.0 24
7 Santucci Matteo
AFU18Tiber Basket Roma
24 24.0 24
8 Babilodze Levan
APU18Basket 1978 Orlandina
22 22.0 22
9 Ielmini Alberto
AFU18Junior Casale
21 21.0 21
10 Ihring Mario
PMU18Basket 1978 Orlandina
21 21.0 21
11 Moretti Adriano
PMU18Tiber Basket Roma
20 20.0 20
12 Coassin Pietro
APU18Pallacanestro Treviso
18 18.0 18
13 Murabito Marco
PMU18Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
16 16.0 16
14 Valentini Fabio
PMU18Junior Casale
15 15.0 15
15 Chemello Antonio
PMU18Vis 2008 Ferrara
15 15.0 15
16 Petrovic Danilo
AFU18Virtus Bologna
14 14.0 14
17 Raffaelli Lorenzo
PMU18U.S. Empolese
13 13.0 13
18 Galli Piergiorgio
AFU18S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
13 13.0 13
19 Antonini Alessandro
GU18U.S. Empolese
12 12.0 12
20 Balbi Matteo
PMU18Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
11 11.0 11
21 Melegoni Andrea
GU18S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
11 11.0 11
22 Ebeling Michele
AFU18Vis 2008 Ferrara
11 11.0 11
23 Desideri Simone
GU16S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
10 10.0 10
24 Balducci Riccardo
PMU18U.S. Empolese
10 10.0 10
25 Staderini Tommaso
'94U.S. Empolese
9 9.0 9
26 Varaschin Lorenzo
APU18Pallacanestro Treviso
9 9.0 9
27 Garofolo Federico
CU18S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
9 9.0 9
28 Pajola Alessandro
GU18Virtus Bologna
9 9.0 9
29 Ferraro Massimiliano
APU18Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
9 9.0 9
30 Galipò Giorgio
PMU18Basket 1978 Orlandina
8 8.0 8
31 Gobbato Enrico Maria
PMU18Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
8 8.0 8
32 Barbon Cesare
APU18Pallacanestro Treviso
8 8.0 8
33 Mastrangelo Nicola
APU18Vis 2008 Ferrara
8 8.0 8
34 Giglia Davide
AFU18Basket 1978 Orlandina
7 7.0 7
35 Loi Federico
PMU18S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
7 7.0 7
36 Sarto Alvise
AFU16Pallacanestro Treviso
7 7.0 7
37 Albo Paolo
APU18Basket 1978 Orlandina
7 7.0 7
38 Esposito Francesco
GU18Pallacanestro Treviso
6 6.0 6
39 Bianchi Francesco
PMU18Vis 2008 Ferrara
6 6.0 6
40 Francisci Luca
APU18Tiber Basket Roma
6 6.0 6
41 Demarchi Iacopo
PMU18Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
5 5.0 5
42 Lazzeri Ben Joshua
GU18U.S. Empolese
5 5.0 5
43 Michelin Matteo
PMU18Pallacanestro Treviso
5 5.0 5
44 Rossi Tommaso
AFU18Virtus Bologna
5 5.0 5
45 Rubbini Michele
GU18Virtus Bologna
4 4.0 4
46 Lovisotto Isacco
AFU18Pallacanestro Treviso
4 4.0 4
47 Frisari Federico
GU18Tiber Basket Roma
4 4.0 4
48 Martinotti Stefano
AFU18Junior Casale
4 4.0 4
49 Raiteri Giulio
AFU18Junior Casale
4 4.0 4
50 Bandinelli Claudio
PMU18U.S. Empolese
3 3.0 3