# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Denegri Davide 31 31.0 31 U18 guardia Junior Casale
2 Kekovic Lazar 28 28.0 28 U18 ala piccola Vis 2008 Ferrara
3 Valentini Andrea 26 26.0 26 U18 ala piccola Tiber Basket Roma
4 Conte Federico 26 26.0 26 U18 guardia S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
5 Penna Lorenzo 25 25.0 25 U18 play Virtus Bologna
6 Oxilia Tommaso 24 24.0 24 U18 ala forte Virtus Bologna
7 Santucci Matteo 24 24.0 24 U18 ala forte Tiber Basket Roma
8 Babilodze Levan 22 22.0 22 U18 ala piccola Basket 1978 Orlandina
9 Ihring Mario 21 21.0 21 U18 play Basket 1978 Orlandina
10 Ielmini Alberto 21 21.0 21 U18 ala forte Junior Casale
11 Moretti Adriano 20 20.0 20 U18 play Tiber Basket Roma
12 Coassin Pietro 18 18.0 18 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Treviso
13 Murabito Marco 16 16.0 16 U18 play Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
14 Valentini Fabio 15 15.0 15 U18 play Junior Casale
15 Chemello Antonio 15 15.0 15 U18 play Vis 2008 Ferrara
16 Petrovic Danilo 14 14.0 14 U18 ala forte Virtus Bologna
17 Galli Piergiorgio 13 13.0 13 U18 ala forte S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
18 Raffaelli Lorenzo 13 13.0 13 U18 play U.S. Empolese
19 Antonini Alessandro 12 12.0 12 U18 guardia U.S. Empolese
20 Balbi Matteo 11 11.0 11 U18 play Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
21 Melegoni Andrea 11 11.0 11 U18 guardia S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
22 Ebeling Michele 11 11.0 11 U18 ala forte Vis 2008 Ferrara
23 Balducci Riccardo 10 10.0 10 U18 play U.S. Empolese
24 Desideri Simone 10 10.0 10 U16 guardia S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
25 Garofolo Federico 9 9.0 9 U18 centro S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
26 Pajola Alessandro 9 9.0 9 U18 guardia Virtus Bologna
27 Ferraro Massimiliano 9 9.0 9 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
28 Staderini Tommaso 9 9.0 9 22 U.S. Empolese
29 Varaschin Lorenzo 9 9.0 9 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Treviso
30 Barbon Cesare 8 8.0 8 U18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Treviso
31 Mastrangelo Nicola 8 8.0 8 U18 ala piccola Vis 2008 Ferrara
32 Galipò Giorgio 8 8.0 8 U18 play Basket 1978 Orlandina
33 Gobbato Enrico Maria 8 8.0 8 U18 play Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
34 Sarto Alvise 7 7.0 7 U16 ala forte Pallacanestro Treviso
35 Albo Paolo 7 7.0 7 U18 ala piccola Basket 1978 Orlandina
36 Giglia Davide 7 7.0 7 U18 ala forte Basket 1978 Orlandina
37 Loi Federico 7 7.0 7 U18 play S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
38 Bianchi Francesco 6 6.0 6 U18 play Vis 2008 Ferrara
39 Francisci Luca 6 6.0 6 U18 ala piccola Tiber Basket Roma
40 Esposito Francesco 6 6.0 6 U18 guardia Pallacanestro Treviso
41 Rossi Tommaso 5 5.0 5 U18 ala forte Virtus Bologna
42 Demarchi Iacopo 5 5.0 5 U18 play Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
43 Lazzeri Ben Joshua 5 5.0 5 U18 guardia U.S. Empolese
44 Michelin Matteo 5 5.0 5 U18 play Pallacanestro Treviso
45 Martinotti Stefano 4 4.0 4 U18 ala forte Junior Casale
46 Raiteri Giulio 4 4.0 4 U18 ala forte Junior Casale
47 Rubbini Michele 4 4.0 4 U18 guardia Virtus Bologna
48 Frisari Federico 4 4.0 4 U18 guardia Tiber Basket Roma
49 Lovisotto Isacco 4 4.0 4 U18 ala forte Pallacanestro Treviso
50 De Ros Guglielmo 3 3.0 3 U18 play Junior Casale