MARCATORI Finali Nazionali Under 17 Maschile 2021-2022

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Guimdo Tsafack Levi Valdo
GU18Pallacanestro Varese
51 17.0 21
2 Paoletti Andrea
APU18Cab Stamura Ancona
50 16.7 21
3 Zhao Wei Lun
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
42 14.0 18
4 Bottelli Edoardo
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
39 13.0 18
5 Airhienbuwa Theo
Scaligera Verona
38 12.7 16
6 Piccionne Niccolò
PMU18Cab Stamura Ancona
37 12.3 13
7 Antonelli Matteo
PMU16Olimpia Roma
33 11.0 17
8 Frangos Demostene
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
31 10.3 17
9 Longo Francesco
GU18Olimpia Roma
30 10.0 14
10 Tamboura Sega
CU18Cab Stamura Ancona
28 9.3 17
11 Huber Parker David
APU18Olimpia Roma
27 9.0 13
12 Liberati Vittorio
GU18Olimpia Roma
26 8.7 13
13 Morati Alberto
Scaligera Verona
23 7.7 12
14 Paluzzi Claudio
APU18Olimpia Roma
23 7.7 8
15 Brancaccio Giovanni
Scaligera Verona
21 7.0 11
16 Bosso Niang Loic
AFU18Pallacanestro Varese
20 6.7 8
17 Di Marzio Marco
APU18Olimpia Roma
20 6.7 14
18 Cellini Edoardo
AFU18Olimpia Roma
19 6.3 9
19 Mazzoli Giacomo
Scaligera Verona
18 6.0 11
20 Mele Lorenzo
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
17 5.7 15
21 Filippetti Daniele
APU16Cab Stamura Ancona
16 5.3 8
22 Virgili Matteo
APU16Cab Stamura Ancona
16 5.3 12
23 Ceffoli Lorenzo
Scaligera Verona
16 5.3 9
24 Righetti Lorenzo
U16Scaligera Verona
14 4.7 8
25 Dall'Omo Marco
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
11 3.7 6
26 Cornale Pietro
Scaligera Verona
10 3.3 6
27 Golino Riccardo
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
10 3.3 5
28 Barletta Pietro Angelo
APU18Cab Stamura Ancona
8 2.7 4
29 Bora Michele
APU16Cab Stamura Ancona
8 2.7 5
30 Vinco Davide
U18Scaligera Verona
8 2.7 4
31 Marchesini Filippo
Scaligera Verona
8 2.7 8
32 Genovese Francesco
APU18Cab Stamura Ancona
6 3.0 6
33 Bertoncin Jacopo
U16Scaligera Verona
5 1.7 3
34 Monaco Riccardo
APU16Cab Stamura Ancona
4 1.3 2
35 Farinati Riccardo
Scaligera Verona
4 2.0 2
36 Goffi Samuele
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
4 2.0 4
37 Belotti Luca
CU18Pallacanestro Varese
4 2.0 2
38 Caporalini Edoardo
APU18Cab Stamura Ancona
3 1.0 3
39 Garofolo Alessandro
APU18Olimpia Roma
3 3.0 3
40 Lombardo Matteo
GU18Olimpia Roma
2 0.7 2
41 Catana Vallemani Lorenzo
APU16Cab Stamura Ancona
2 1.0 2
42 Mancini Flavio
APU18Olimpia Roma
2 1.0 2
43 Romani Sebastiano
U16Scaligera Verona
2 2.0 2
44 Bortoli Riccardo
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
1 0.3 1
45 Stramandino Matteo
APU18Olimpia Roma
0 0.0 -
46 Conti Filippo
APU18Olimpia Roma
0 0.0 -
47 Covacci Giacomo
APU18Cab Stamura Ancona
0 0.0 -
48 Radatti Christian
APU18Cab Stamura Ancona
0 0.0 -
49 Coppa Giacomo
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
0 0.0 -
50 Filippino Matteo
Scaligera Verona
0 0.0 -