CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Finali Nazionali Under 17 Maschile 2014-2015

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Degli Esposti Castori Luca
G'7 BSL San Lazzaro
117 14.6 24
2 Mavric Emin
AF'7 Rimini Crabs
114 14.3 23
3 Meluzzi Davide
PM'7 Rimini Crabs
112 16.0 23
4 Signorini Giacomo
AF'7 Rimini Crabs
108 13.5 24
5 Woldetensae Tomas
G'7 BSL San Lazzaro
93 11.6 23
6 Pajola Alessandro
G'7 Cab Stamura Ancona
66 22.0 26
7 Provesi Giovanni
G'7 Rimini Crabs
65 8.1 15
8 Annunzi Alessandro
G'7 BSL San Lazzaro
62 7.8 11
9 Creati Filippo
G'7 Pallacanestro Don Bosco
48 16.0 19
10 Puzzo Riccardo
G'7 BSL San Lazzaro
47 11.8 21
11 Pezzano Lorenzo
G'7 BSL San Lazzaro
44 8.8 12
12 Banchi Alessandro
PM'7 Pallacanestro Don Bosco
42 14.0 21
13 Puntolini Riccardo
AF'7 BSL San Lazzaro
41 6.8 11
14 Creati Marco
PM'7 Pallacanestro Don Bosco
37 12.3 16
15 Cambi Matteo
AF'7 Olimpia Legnaia
36 12.0 14
16 Dozzani Andrea
PM'7 Olimpia Legnaia
36 9.0 17
17 Agriesti Leonardo
G'7 BSL San Lazzaro
33 4.1 9
18 Cinti Francesco
PM'7 BSL San Lazzaro
28 3.5 8
19 Moffa Niccolò
G'7 Rimini Crabs
27 3.4 7
20 Zambon Luca
AP'7 BSL San Lazzaro
27 3.4 9
21 Galassi Luca
PM'7 Rimini Crabs
26 3.3 10
22 Cortese Marco
AP'7 Olimpia Legnaia
26 6.5 8
23 Thiam Mame Madieme
AP'7 Pallacanestro Don Bosco
25 8.3 11
24 Succi Matteo
G'7 Rimini Crabs
24 3.0 8
25 Bartalucci Ettore
AF'7 Pallacanestro Don Bosco
23 7.7 13
26 Baietti Daniele
PM'7 BSL San Lazzaro
20 2.5 4
27 Ademollo Andrea
PM'7 Olimpia Legnaia
19 4.8 13
28 Bocconcelli Pietro
G'7 Victoria Libertas Pesaro
19 19.0 19
29 Mancini Mario
AF'7 Cab Stamura Ancona
19 6.3 8
30 Fabiani Alessio
AP'7 Olimpia Legnaia
18 9.0 11
31 Zambonelli Manuel
AP'7 BSL San Lazzaro
17 2.4 6
32 Naspi Massimiliano
AP'7 Cab Stamura Ancona
16 5.3 13
33 Benedetti Alessandro
PM'7 Victoria Libertas Pesaro
16 16.0 16
34 Bolognini Luca Maria
AF'7 Cab Stamura Ancona
16 5.3 14
35 Di Battista Marco
G'7 Cab Stamura Ancona
15 5.0 6
36 Camilletti Edoardo
PM'7 Cab Stamura Ancona
13 4.3 5
37 Tsirikidze Giorgi
G'7 Rimini Crabs
13 4.3 7
38 Garbin Alessandro
PM'7 Olimpia Legnaia
13 3.3 7
39 Turchi
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
13 13.0 13
40 Scandellari Riccardo
G'7 BSL San Lazzaro
13 2.2 5
41 Baldassarri Davide
C'7 Rimini Crabs
12 1.5 6
42 Calosci Emanuele
AP'7 Olimpia Legnaia
12 4.0 7
43 Ademollo Stefano
PM'7 Olimpia Legnaia
12 3.0 10
44 Monteriù Giorgio
AP'7 Cab Stamura Ancona
12 4.0 7
45 Suarez Diaz Andres Fernelis
AF'7 Rimini Crabs
10 2.0 6
46 Ulivieri Lorenzo
G'7 Pallacanestro Don Bosco
10 3.3 5
47 Mazzini Marco
C'7 BSL San Lazzaro
9 1.5 4
48 Bologna Mattia
PM'7 Rimini Crabs
8 1.3 6
49 Fusillo Daniele
AP'7 Olimpia Legnaia
7 1.8 5
50 Pietroni Corrado
AF'7 Cab Stamura Ancona
7 3.5 7