CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Finali Nazionali Under 17 Maschile 2013-2014

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Bolpin Riccardo
GU17Reyer Venezia
66 22.0 31
2 Oxilia Tommaso
AFU17Virtus Bologna
56 18.7 35
3 Nikolic Stefan
APU17Virtus Bologna
53 17.7 26
4 La Torre Andrea
APU17Stella Azzurra Roma
52 17.3 18
5 Solazzi Brandon
GU17Victoria Libertas Pesaro
49 24.5 33
6 Penna Lorenzo
PMU17Virtus Bologna
46 15.3 20
7 Moretti Davide
PMU17Stella Azzurra Roma
42 14.0 20
8 Visconti Riccardo
GU17Reyer Venezia
42 14.0 17
9 Sgorbati Giacomo Maria
GU17BSL San Lazzaro
39 19.5 21
10 Sitta Michele
GU17Virtus Bologna
33 11.0 21
11 Meluzzi Davide
PMU17Rimini Crabs
33 16.5 25
12 Totè Leonardo
CU17Reyer Venezia
29 9.7 11
13 Costa Valerio
PMU17Assigeco Piacenza
28 14.0 20
14 Pecchia Andrea
APU17Olimpia Jr Milano
28 14.0 14
15 Gallinari Federico
AFU17Assigeco Piacenza
28 14.0 19
16 Hadzic Damir
APU17Rimini Crabs
27 13.5 14
17 Palsson Kristinn
APU17Stella Azzurra Roma
27 9.0 11
18 Maiello Paolo
AFU17Rimini Crabs
26 13.0 20
19 Villa Francesco Maria
PMU17Olimpia Jr Milano
26 13.0 17
20 Dincic Nemanja
AFU17Assigeco Piacenza
25 12.5 17
21 Radonjic Todor
AFU17Stella Azzurra Roma
25 8.3 10
22 Burresi Tommaso
PMU17BSL San Lazzaro
24 12.0 12
23 Maruca Matteo
GU17Campus Varese
24 24.0 24
24 Perez Daniel Alexander
GU17Rimini Crabs
23 11.5 17
25 Simioni Alessandro
CU17Victoria Libertas Pesaro
22 11.0 12
26 Vercellino Roberto
AFU17Virtus Bologna
22 7.3 9
27 Antelli Michele
PMU17Libertas Cernusco
19 19.0 19
28 Sorrentino Giuseppe
PMU17Stella Azzurra Roma
19 6.3 9
29 Benedetti Alessandro
PMU17Victoria Libertas Pesaro
18 9.0 11
30 Esposito Alessandro
AFU17Aurora Desio
17 17.0 17
31 Diouf Khadim
CU17Assigeco Piacenza
17 8.5 10
32 Degli Esposti Castori Luca
GU15BSL San Lazzaro
17 8.5 10
33 Zani Riccardo
AFU17Virtus Bologna
16 5.3 12
34 Toffali Davide
GU17Olimpia Jr Milano
16 8.0 13
35 Colombo Stefano
GU17Olimpia Jr Milano
16 8.0 9
36 Crivellari Sebastiano
GU17Reyer Venezia
16 5.3 7
37 Mellara Riccardo
AFU17BSL San Lazzaro
15 7.5 10
38 Chavdarov Martin Ivanov
AFU17Rimini Crabs
15 7.5 9
39 Woldetensae Tomas
GU17BSL San Lazzaro
15 7.5 9
40 Rossi Filippo
PMU17Olimpia Jr Milano
14 7.0 10
41 Di Meco Manuel
CU17Olimpia Jr Milano
14 7.0 10
42 Bovo Davide
AFU17Reyer Venezia
14 4.7 8
43 Ambrosin Lorenzo
GU17Reyer Venezia
13 4.3 7
44 Brigato Kevin
APU17Assigeco Piacenza
13 6.5 13
45 Loizate Soloeta Ronaldo Asier
APU17Olimpia Jr Milano
13 6.5 9
46 Carzaniga Matteo
PMU17Olimpia Jr Milano
12 6.0 9
47 Ferretti Francesco
GU17Campus Varese
12 12.0 12
48 Testa Filippo
GU17Campus Varese
12 12.0 12
49 Castiglioni Julian
PMU17Aurora Desio
12 12.0 12
50 Franco Tommaso
GU17Libertas Cernusco
11 11.0 11