# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Bolpin Riccardo 66 22.0 31 U17 guardia Reyer Venezia
2 Oxilia Tommaso 56 18.7 35 U17 ala forte Virtus Bologna
3 Nikolic Stefan 53 17.7 26 U17 ala piccola Virtus Bologna
4 La Torre Andrea 52 17.3 18 U17 ala piccola Stella Azzurra Roma
5 Solazzi Brandon 49 24.5 33 U17 guardia Victoria Libertas Pesaro
6 Penna Lorenzo 46 15.3 20 U17 play Virtus Bologna
7 Moretti Davide 42 14.0 20 U17 play Stella Azzurra Roma
8 Visconti Riccardo 42 14.0 17 U17 guardia Reyer Venezia
9 Sgorbati Giacomo Maria 39 19.5 21 U17 guardia BSL San Lazzaro
10 Sitta Michele 33 11.0 21 U17 guardia Virtus Bologna
11 Meluzzi Davide 33 16.5 25 U17 play Rimini Crabs
12 Totè Leonardo 29 9.7 11 U17 centro Reyer Venezia
13 Costa Valerio 28 14.0 20 U17 play Assigeco Piacenza
14 Pecchia Andrea 28 14.0 14 U17 ala piccola Olimpia Jr Milano
15 Gallinari Federico 28 14.0 19 U17 ala forte Assigeco Piacenza
16 Palsson Kristinn 27 9.0 11 U17 ala piccola Stella Azzurra Roma
17 Hadzic Damir 27 13.5 14 U17 ala piccola Rimini Crabs
18 Maiello Paolo 26 13.0 20 U17 ala forte Rimini Crabs
19 Villa Francesco Maria 26 13.0 17 U17 play Olimpia Jr Milano
20 Dincic Nemanja 25 12.5 17 U17 ala forte Assigeco Piacenza
21 Radonjic Todor 25 8.3 10 U17 ala forte Stella Azzurra Roma
22 Burresi Tommaso 24 12.0 12 U17 play BSL San Lazzaro
23 Maruca Matteo 24 24.0 24 U17 guardia Campus Varese
24 Perez Daniel Alexander 23 11.5 17 U17 guardia Rimini Crabs
25 Vercellino Roberto 22 7.3 9 U17 ala forte Virtus Bologna
26 Simioni Alessandro 22 11.0 12 U17 centro Victoria Libertas Pesaro
27 Antelli Michele 19 19.0 19 U17 play Libertas Cernusco
28 Sorrentino Giuseppe 19 6.3 9 U17 play Stella Azzurra Roma
29 Benedetti Alessandro 18 9.0 11 U17 play Victoria Libertas Pesaro
30 Diouf Khadim 17 8.5 10 U17 centro Assigeco Piacenza
31 Degli Esposti Castori Luca 17 8.5 10 U15 guardia BSL San Lazzaro
32 Esposito Alessandro 17 17.0 17 U17 ala forte Aurora Desio
33 Zani Riccardo 16 5.3 12 U17 ala forte Virtus Bologna
34 Toffali Davide 16 8.0 13 U17 guardia Olimpia Jr Milano
35 Colombo Stefano 16 8.0 9 U17 guardia Olimpia Jr Milano
36 Crivellari Sebastiano 16 5.3 7 U17 guardia Reyer Venezia
37 Mellara Riccardo 15 7.5 10 U17 ala forte BSL San Lazzaro
38 Chavdarov Martin Ivanov 15 7.5 9 U17 ala forte Rimini Crabs
39 Woldetensae Tomas 15 7.5 9 U17 guardia BSL San Lazzaro
40 Rossi Filippo 14 7.0 10 U17 play Olimpia Jr Milano
41 Di Meco Manuel 14 7.0 10 U17 centro Olimpia Jr Milano
42 Bovo Davide 14 4.7 8 U17 ala forte Reyer Venezia
43 Ambrosin Lorenzo 13 4.3 7 U17 guardia Reyer Venezia
44 Brigato Kevin 13 6.5 13 U17 ala piccola Assigeco Piacenza
45 Loizate Soloeta Ronaldo Asier 13 6.5 9 U17 ala piccola Olimpia Jr Milano
46 Carzaniga Matteo 12 6.0 9 U17 play Olimpia Jr Milano
47 Ferretti Francesco 12 12.0 12 U17 guardia Campus Varese
48 Testa Filippo 12 12.0 12 U17 guardia Campus Varese
49 Castiglioni Julian 12 12.0 12 U17 play Aurora Desio
50 Franco Tommaso 11 11.0 11 U17 guardia Libertas Cernusco