# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Jankovic 138 13.8 23 Scuola Basket Arezzo
2 Ghini Giovanni 135 13.5 26 U16 play Scuola Basket Arezzo
3 Anibaldi Edoardo 114 19.0 36 U16 Cab Stamura Ancona
4 Manzo 101 25.3 32 Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
5 Cresti 96 9.6 16 Scuola Basket Arezzo
6 Bartolucci Tommaso 91 15.2 22 U16 Cab Stamura Ancona
7 Gaeta Niccolò 81 13.5 21 U16 Cab Stamura Ancona
8 Marroni L. 71 7.9 14 Scuola Basket Arezzo
9 Fortuna 66 13.2 16 Poderosa Montegranaro
10 Gonella Flavio 58 14.5 19 U16 guardia S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
11 Malintoppi Andrea 52 10.4 15 U16 Poderosa Montegranaro
12 Stazzonelli Umberto 49 9.8 24 U15 guardia Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
13 Golubovic 47 4.7 8 Scuola Basket Arezzo
14 Marchioli 44 8.8 12 Poderosa Montegranaro
15 Bagni 44 11.0 16 Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
16 Minna Danilo 40 8.0 12 U16 ala piccola Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
17 Vitali Federico 38 7.6 9 U16 Cab Stamura Ancona
18 Giannone Luca 37 18.5 22 U16 Basket Biancorosso Empoli
19 Perella Manolo 31 6.2 16 Cab Stamura Ancona
20 Mori Nicolò 30 7.5 11 U16 centro S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
21 Furini Andrea 30 3.0 11 U16 centro Scuola Basket Arezzo
22 Capriccioni Luca 28 5.6 11 U16 Poderosa Montegranaro
23 Pinfildi Matteo 28 7.0 11 U16 Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
24 Rossi Simone 28 7.0 15 U16 ala forte S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
25 Gallorini 27 3.9 8 Scuola Basket Arezzo
26 Cabacungan 26 2.9 11 Scuola Basket Arezzo
27 Mazzoni Marco 24 12.0 13 U16 Basket Biancorosso Empoli
28 Berardi Guido 24 12.0 14 U16 Basket Biancorosso Empoli
29 Dorati Mariano 22 4.4 8 U16 ala piccola Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
30 Emma Thomas 20 5.0 8 U16 centro S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
31 Strappa 20 5.0 8 Poderosa Montegranaro
32 Morichetti Christian 20 5.0 8 U13 Poderosa Montegranaro
33 Gentiloni Paolo 20 5.0 8 U16 guardia S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
34 Repetto Federico 19 3.2 8 U16 Cab Stamura Ancona
35 Carolei Sergio 18 6.0 14 U15 centro Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
36 Cassoni Leonardo 17 2.8 10 U16 Cab Stamura Ancona
37 Gattafoni 17 5.7 7 Poderosa Montegranaro
38 Cerchiaro Simone 16 16.0 16 U16 Basket Biancorosso Empoli
39 Uneddu 16 4.0 7 S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
40 Filippetti Luca 14 2.8 5 U15 guardia Cab Stamura Ancona
41 Scarfagna Andrea 13 2.6 8 U16 ala piccola Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
42 Montanari Giorgio 12 3.0 6 U16 Poderosa Montegranaro
43 Ruggiero Luca 12 2.0 4 Cab Stamura Ancona
44 Colungi Samuel 12 4.0 7 U16 guardia S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
45 Solforosi Nicolò 10 1.7 5 U16 Cab Stamura Ancona
46 Giombi Daniel 10 3.3 8 U16 Cab Stamura Ancona
47 Suarez Martin 9 3.0 5 U16 centro S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
48 Bui Andrea 9 2.3 5 U16 guardia S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
49 Ortiz 8 1.6 5 Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
50 Moltedo Santiago Juan 8 4.0 6 U16 Cab Stamura Ancona