# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Manzo 59 29.5 32 Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
2 Anibaldi Edoardo 39 19.5 21 U16 Cab Stamura Ancona
3 Gonella 39 13.0 16 S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
4 Stazzonelli Umberto 34 17.0 24 U15 Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
5 Ghini Giovanni 32 16.0 17 U16 play Scuola Basket Arezzo
6 Gaeta Niccolò 31 15.5 16 U16 Cab Stamura Ancona
7 Bartolucci Tommaso 24 12.0 12 U16 Cab Stamura Ancona
8 Marroni L. 22 11.0 14 Scuola Basket Arezzo
9 Jankovic 20 10.0 13 Scuola Basket Arezzo
10 Gentiloni 14 4.7 8 S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
11 Emma 14 4.7 8 S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
12 Rossi 13 4.3 9 S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
13 Mori 13 6.5 11 S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
14 Gallorini 12 6.0 7 Scuola Basket Arezzo
15 Minna Danilo 12 6.0 8 U16 Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
16 Colungi 12 6.0 7 S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
17 Cresti 11 5.5 9 Scuola Basket Arezzo
18 Uneddu 11 3.7 7 S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
19 Bagni 10 10.0 10 Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
20 Dorati Mariano 10 5.0 6 U16 ala piccola Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
21 Suarez 9 3.0 5 S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
22 Morì 9 9.0 9 S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
23 Pinfildi Matteo 9 4.5 6 U16 Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
24 Bui 9 3.0 5 S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
25 Golubovic 8 4.0 8 Scuola Basket Arezzo
26 Perella Manolo 8 4.0 6 Cab Stamura Ancona
27 Filippetti Luca 7 3.5 5 U15 guardia Cab Stamura Ancona
28 Repetto Federico 6 3.0 4 U16 Cab Stamura Ancona
29 Furini Andrea 6 3.0 5 U16 centro Scuola Basket Arezzo
30 Vitali Federico 5 5.0 5 U16 Cab Stamura Ancona
31 Cassoni Leonardo 5 2.5 5 U16 Cab Stamura Ancona
32 Recchilongo 2 0.7 2 S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
33 Solforosi Nicolò 2 1.0 2 U16 Cab Stamura Ancona
34 Cabacungan 2 1.0 2 Scuola Basket Arezzo
35 Vallone 2 1.0 2 Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
36 Giombi Daniel 2 2.0 2 U16 Cab Stamura Ancona
37 Ortiz 2 1.0 2 Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
38 Carolei 1 1.0 1 Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
39 Ruggiero Luca 0 0.0 - Cab Stamura Ancona
40 Di Sangro - Scuola Basket Arezzo
41 Scarfagna Andrea 0 0.0 - U16 ala piccola Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
42 Ciacci 0 0.0 - Cab Stamura Ancona
43 Vivandi Niccolò 0 0.0 - U16 Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
44 Naspi Riccardo 0 0.0 - Cab Stamura Ancona
45 Rossetti Metello - U16 Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
46 Giovacchini - Scuola Basket Arezzo
47 Riccardi 0 0.0 - S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
48 D'Ottavio 0 0.0 - S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
49 Magliani 0 0.0 - S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
50 Falconi 0 0.0 - Cab Stamura Ancona