CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Finali Nazionali Under 16 Maschile 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Zambianchi Giulio
GU16Pallacanestro 2.015 Forlì
42 42.0 42
2 Adamo Emanuel
PMU16Pallacanestro Trapani
34 17.0 18
3 Fantoma Tommaso
U16Pall2004 Trieste
30 30.0 30
4 Signorino Gabriele
PMU16Pool Eurobasket Roma
29 29.0 29
5 Minore Giovanni
Pallacanestro Trapani
28 14.0 20
6 Guadalupi Giorgio
GU16Pallacanestro Trapani
27 13.5 16
7 Okeke Leonardo
APU16College Borgomanero
26 26.0 26
8 Elli Stefano
GU15Team Abc Cantù
26 26.0 26
9 Virginio Nicolò
AFU16Pallacanestro Varese
24 24.0 24
10 Doglio Nicolò
Esperia Cagliari
23 23.0 23
11 Colombo Luca
PMU16Virtus Bologna
22 22.0 22
12 Minna Danilo
APU16Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
22 22.0 22
13 Bresolin Dejan
CU16Team Abc Cantù
21 21.0 21
14 Ferri Andrea
GU16Victoria Libertas Pesaro
21 21.0 21
15 Pirotta Stefano
AFU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
20 20.0 20
16 Fiusco Gianmarco
PMU16Oxygen Bassano
20 20.0 20
17 Manzo Gianluca
APU16Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
18 18.0 18
18 Scagliarini Jacopo
AFU16Virtus Bologna
18 18.0 18
19 Greggi Daniele
GU16Honey Sport City
18 18.0 18
20 Francioni Matteo
APU16Honey Sport City
18 18.0 18
21 Agbamu Destiny Ajiri
CU16Oxygen Bassano
17 17.0 17
22 Tarallo Gabriele
AFU15Team Abc Cantù
17 17.0 17
23 Sablich Pietro
GU16Victoria Libertas Pesaro
17 17.0 17
24 Cencioni Andrea
PMU16Honey Sport City
16 16.0 16
25 Ranzenigo Riccardo
Pallacanestro Varese
16 16.0 16
26 Salsini Filippo
AFU16Virtus Bologna
16 16.0 16
27 Kovachev Martin Aleksandrov
Pallacanestro Trapani
16 8.0 11
28 Ferrari Alessandro
APU16College Borgomanero
16 16.0 16
29 Alecu Cristian
APU16Pool Eurobasket Roma
15 15.0 15
30 Atzori
Esperia Cagliari
14 14.0 14
31 Sulina Victor
PMU15Oxygen Bassano
14 14.0 14
32 Genzo Nicolas
U16Pall2004 Trieste
13 13.0 13
33 Adami Samuele
GU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
13 13.0 13
34 Pira Andrea
APU16Pool Eurobasket Roma
13 13.0 13
35 Vagnini Gianluca
Pool Eurobasket Roma
13 13.0 13
36 Dini Matteo
U16Pallacanestro 2.015 Forlì
13 13.0 13
37 Jokic Balsa
APU16Pallacanestro Varese
12 12.0 12
38 Ndzie Meteh Augustin Kevin
CU16Honey Sport City
12 12.0 12
39 Valente Samuele Andrea
AFU16Oxygen Bassano
12 12.0 12
40 Tomusic Toni
AFU16Pall2004 Trieste
12 12.0 12
41 Carboni Francesco
PMU16Esperia Cagliari
12 12.0 12
42 Ruffini Gabriele
PMU16Virtus Bologna
12 12.0 12
43 Brembilla Davide
AFU15Team Abc Cantù
12 12.0 12
44 Creta Nicolò
PMU16Pallacanestro 2.015 Forlì
11 11.0 11
45 Mayer Nicholas Elvio
APU16Pallacanestro Trapani
11 5.5 11
46 Giacomi Alessio
APU16Honey Sport City
11 11.0 11
47 Ortiz Diego
Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
11 11.0 11
48 Ojo Ayomide Samuel
U15Oxygen Bassano
11 11.0 11
49 Frattaroli Filippo
APU15Esperia Cagliari
11 11.0 11
50 Mutombo Kolombo Aaron Teddy
PMU16Honey Sport City
9 9.0 9