CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Finali Nazionali Under 16 Maschile 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Creta Nicolò
PMU16Pallacanestro 2.015 Forlì
140 14.0 20
2 Degli Esposti Filippo
U16Pontevecchio Bologna
134 19.1 35
3 Bresolin Dejan
CU16Team Abc Cantù
132 13.2 21
4 Casarin Davide
GU16Reyer Venezia
131 26.2 42
5 Moscatelli Tommaso
PMU15Team Abc Cantù
115 11.5 22
6 Zambianchi Giulio
GU16Pallacanestro 2.015 Forlì
112 11.2 16
7 Tarallo Gabriele
AFU15Team Abc Cantù
110 13.8 23
8 Bertolotti Andrea
APU16Pallacanestro Vado
95 10.6 17
9 Mistral Enrico
APU16Pallacanestro 2.015 Forlì
90 10.0 21
10 Giannone Alessandro
U16Pallacanestro Vado
89 12.7 25
11 Brembilla Davide
AFU15Team Abc Cantù
81 8.1 20
12 Adamu
Pallacanestro Vado
80 10.0 27
13 Chiarati Matias Enrique
U16Pontevecchio Bologna
78 7.8 15
14 Monticelli Tommaso
AFU16Pallacanestro 2.015 Forlì
77 7.7 12
15 Trepiccione Alessandro
APU16Pontevecchio Bologna
77 9.6 24
16 Costantini Stefano
APU16Pontevecchio Bologna
71 8.9 21
17 Borsani Guglielmo
AFU15Team Abc Cantù
69 6.9 15
18 Lebediev Mykhailo
CU16Pallacanestro Vado
67 9.6 15
19 Berdini Nicola
PMU16Reyer Venezia
61 12.2 21
20 Sacripanti Filippo
PMU16Team Abc Cantù
60 6.0 16
21 Baroncini Lorenzo
APU16Pallacanestro 2.015 Forlì
60 7.5 16
22 Kamewe Sipeuwa Ange Wesley
GU16Virtus Padova
59 14.8 21
23 Vitale Alessandro
APU16Pontevecchio Bologna
56 6.2 14
24 Caffagna Luca
U16Pontevecchio Bologna
55 6.1 12
25 Bandini Paolo
PMU15Pallacanestro 2.015 Forlì
52 5.2 10
26 Genta Matteo
APU16Pallacanestro Vado
48 5.3 13
27 Rosin Daniele
APU16Virtus Padova
48 12.0 20
28 Elli Stefano
GU15Team Abc Cantù
46 7.7 14
29 Tridondani Daniele
APU16Pallacanestro Vado
43 4.8 10
30 Scarpellini Matteo
APU16Pallacanestro 2.015 Forlì
43 4.3 10
31 Neri Tommaso
U16Pontevecchio Bologna
43 4.8 12
32 Presti Giorgio
U15Pontevecchio Bologna
40 5.7 10
33 Terragni Pietro
PMU15Team Abc Cantù
39 3.9 7
34 Squeri Simone
APU15Pallacanestro Vado
39 4.3 12
35 Fiore Edoardo
APU16Virtus Padova
34 8.5 16
36 Dini Matteo
APU16Pallacanestro 2.015 Forlì
33 4.1 8
37 Kovacs Akos Bence
AFU16Reyer Venezia
33 8.3 10
38 Cappellotto Giovanni
U16Reyer Venezia
32 6.4 13
39 Rigato Giulio
CU16Virtus Padova
31 7.8 12
40 Bertini Lorenzo
GU16Pallacanestro 2.015 Forlì
30 3.0 7
41 Franchello Davide
APU16Pallacanestro Vado
27 3.0 7
42 Cravero Francesco
APU16Reyer Venezia
26 5.2 9
43 Lusignani Federico
U16Pontevecchio Bologna
26 3.3 9
44 Boglione Ivan
APU16Reyer Venezia
24 4.8 11
45 Giannullo Emmanuele
AFU15Team Abc Cantù
22 2.4 8
46 Stecca Tommaso
GU16Virtus Padova
22 5.5 13
47 Valentini Gianluca
U16Reyer Venezia
22 4.4 7
48 Grani Federico
U16Reyer Venezia
20 4.0 6
49 Marelli Jacopo
U16Team Abc Cantù
20 2.2 6
50 Manzoni Marco
GU16Virtus Padova
20 5.0 8