CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Finali Nazionali Under 16 Maschile 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Longo Stefano
U16Salesiani Don Bosco TS
242 24.2 30
2 Marangoni Tommaso
AFU16Brescia Leonessa
198 19.8 30
3 Naoni Alessandro
PMU16Brescia Leonessa
198 19.8 29
4 Pirola Flavio
APU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
179 17.9 29
5 Tepedino Luca
GU16BSL San Lazzaro
173 17.3 25
6 Venier Riccardo
U16Salesiani Don Bosco TS
162 16.2 30
7 Negroni Luca
PMU16BSL San Lazzaro
136 15.1 23
8 Polo Federico
Salesiani Don Bosco TS
122 12.2 22
9 Rodella Francesco
APU16Brescia Leonessa
117 11.7 23
10 Sada Giacomo
APU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
116 11.6 23
11 Resmini Leonardo
CU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
102 10.2 28
12 Tamborino Edoardo
CU15BSL San Lazzaro
101 12.6 21
13 Butti Samuele
Salesiani Don Bosco TS
100 11.1 20
14 Adami Samuele
GU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
96 9.6 16
15 Vincini Luca
CU16Auxilium Pallacanestro Torino
82 13.7 22
16 Pirotta Stefano
AFU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
78 7.8 21
17 Micheli Giuseppe
APU16BSL San Lazzaro
72 8.0 13
18 Dalla Valle Riccardo
PMBSL San Lazzaro
69 8.6 14
19 Mauri Federico
APU16College Borgomanero
65 13.0 21
20 Ferrari Alessandro
APU16College Borgomanero
65 13.0 17
21 Corino Tommaso
U16Auxilium Pallacanestro Torino
65 10.8 20
22 Marra Andrea
PMU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
63 6.3 12
23 Ghigo Maurizio
APU16College Borgomanero
62 12.4 24
24 Anfossi Giacomo
GU16Auxilium Pallacanestro Torino
59 9.8 17
25 Cristina Alessandro
APU16College Borgomanero
54 10.8 21
26 Okeke Leonardo
APU16College Borgomanero
53 10.6 14
27 Iannello
Salesiani Don Bosco TS
51 5.1 14
28 Corona Santiago
PMU16Brescia Leonessa
49 4.9 10
29 Negroni Tommaso
APBSL San Lazzaro
49 8.2 16
30 Schillani Pietro
PMSalesiani Don Bosco TS
43 4.3 11
31 Campani Francesco
APU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
40 4.4 8
32 Lionetti Matteo
GBSL San Lazzaro
35 5.0 14
33 Montalbetti Luca
College Borgomanero
34 6.8 12
34 Tinivella Federico
APU16College Borgomanero
31 6.2 12
35 Sanvito Samuele
GU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
31 3.9 10
36 Ballini Federico
U16Brescia Leonessa
30 3.0 9
37 Valli Pietro
Brescia Leonessa
28 2.8 6
38 Baldi Filippo
AFU16BSL San Lazzaro
27 2.7 6
39 Pecchenino Sean
Auxilium Pallacanestro Torino
26 5.2 9
40 Badariotti
Auxilium Pallacanestro Torino
25 5.0 14
41 Gianfagna Michele
APU16BSL San Lazzaro
25 2.5 6
42 Sibani Davide
GU15BSL San Lazzaro
23 5.8 8
43 Katalan
Salesiani Don Bosco TS
23 2.3 8
44 Besana Samuele
U16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
21 3.0 9
45 Viganò Matteo
APU16Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
19 1.9 5
46 Ionescu Andrea Alessandro
GU16Brescia Leonessa
19 2.1 6
47 Massa
Auxilium Pallacanestro Torino
17 2.8 13
48 Mandelli Francesco
APU16College Borgomanero
17 3.4 6
49 Giudici Massimo
PMU16Brescia Leonessa
14 1.4 10
50 Porviglia
Auxilium Pallacanestro Torino
14 4.7 8