MARCATORI Finali Nazionali Under 16 Maschile 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Jankovic Dimitrije
GU15Scuola Basket Arezzo
138 13.8 23
2 Ghini Giovanni
PMU16Scuola Basket Arezzo
135 13.5 26
3 Anibaldi Edoardo
PMU16Cab Stamura Ancona
114 19.0 36
4 Manzo Gianluca
APU16Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
101 25.3 32
5 Cresti Francesco
GU16Scuola Basket Arezzo
96 9.6 16
6 Bartolucci Tommaso
APU16Cab Stamura Ancona
91 15.2 22
7 Gaeta Niccolò
APU16Cab Stamura Ancona
81 13.5 21
8 Marroni Leonardo
GU16Scuola Basket Arezzo
71 7.9 14
9 Fortuna
Poderosa Montegranaro
66 13.2 16
10 Gonella Flavio
PMU16S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
58 14.5 19
11 Malintoppi Andrea
APU16Poderosa Montegranaro
52 10.4 15
12 Stazzonelli Umberto
GU15Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
49 9.8 24
13 Golubovic
Scuola Basket Arezzo
47 4.7 8
14 Marchioli Mauro
APU16Poderosa Montegranaro
44 8.8 12
15 Bagni Alessandro
APU16Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
44 11.0 16
16 Minna Danilo
APU16Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
40 8.0 12
17 Vitali Federico
APU16Cab Stamura Ancona
38 7.6 9
18 Giannone Luca
APU16Basket Biancorosso Empoli
37 18.5 22
19 Perella Manolo Luigi
GU15Cab Stamura Ancona
31 6.2 16
20 Mori Niccolò
CU16S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
30 7.5 11
21 Furini Andrea
CU16Scuola Basket Arezzo
30 3.0 11
22 Pinfildi Matteo
APU16Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
28 7.0 11
23 Rossi Simone
AFU16S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
28 7.0 15
24 Capriccioni Luca
U16Poderosa Montegranaro
28 5.6 11
25 Gallorini
Scuola Basket Arezzo
27 3.9 8
26 Cabacungan
Scuola Basket Arezzo
26 2.9 11
27 Berardi Guido
APU16Basket Biancorosso Empoli
24 12.0 14
28 Mazzoni Marco
APU16Basket Biancorosso Empoli
24 12.0 13
29 Dorati Mariano
APU16Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
22 4.4 8
30 Gentiloni Silveri Paolo
GU16S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
20 5.0 8
31 Morichetti Filippo
APU16Poderosa Montegranaro
20 5.0 8
32 Emma Thomas
CU16S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
20 5.0 8
33 Strappa Riccardo
APU16Poderosa Montegranaro
20 5.0 8
34 Repetto Federico
APU16Cab Stamura Ancona
19 3.2 8
35 Carolei Sergio
CU15Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
18 6.0 14
36 Gattafoni
Poderosa Montegranaro
17 5.7 7
37 Cassoni Leonardo
U16Cab Stamura Ancona
17 2.8 10
38 Cerchiaro Simone
APU16Basket Biancorosso Empoli
16 16.0 16
39 Uneddu Gabriele
APU16S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
16 4.0 7
40 Filippetti Luca
GU15Cab Stamura Ancona
14 2.8 5
41 Scarfagna Andrea
APU16Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
13 2.6 8
42 Ruggiero Luca
GU16Cab Stamura Ancona
12 2.0 4
43 Colungi Samuel
GU16S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
12 4.0 7
44 Montanari Giorgio
APU16Poderosa Montegranaro
12 3.0 6
45 Giombi Daniel
U16Cab Stamura Ancona
10 3.3 8
46 Solforosi Nicolò
APU16Cab Stamura Ancona
10 1.7 5
47 Bui Andrea
GU16S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
9 2.3 5
48 Suarez Martin
CU16S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
9 3.0 5
49 Moltedo Santiago Juan
APU16Cab Stamura Ancona
8 4.0 6
50 Ortiz Diego Manuel
APU16Alfa Omega Ostia Lido
8 1.6 5