CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Finali Nazionali Under 16 Maschile 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Gravaghi Francesco
APU16Olimpia Jr Milano
82 27.3 39
2 Naoni Alessandro
PMU16Brescia Leonessa
58 19.3 26
3 Marangoni Tommaso
AFU16Brescia Leonessa
50 16.7 22
4 Elli Stefano
GU15Team Abc Cantù
37 12.3 19
5 Tarallo Gabriele
AFU15Team Abc Cantù
32 10.7 17
6 Scagliarini Jacopo
AFU16Virtus Bologna
32 10.7 14
7 Bresolin Dejan
CU16Team Abc Cantù
32 10.7 14
8 Grotti Alessandro
PMU16Virtus Bologna
30 10.0 12
9 Barbieri Matteo
CU16Virtus Bologna
28 9.3 20
10 Ruffini Gabriele
PMU16Virtus Bologna
26 8.7 11
11 Maioli Romanò Matteo
U16Olimpia Jr Milano
23 7.7 11
12 Moscatelli Tommaso
PMU15Team Abc Cantù
21 7.0 11
13 Corona Santiago
PMU16Brescia Leonessa
20 6.7 9
14 Furin Giacomo
APU16Virtus Bologna
19 6.3 8
15 Rodella Francesco
APU16Brescia Leonessa
19 9.5 18
16 Ferdeghini Mattia
GU16Virtus Bologna
18 6.0 12
17 Brembilla Davide
AFU15Team Abc Cantù
18 6.0 7
18 Salsini Filippo
AFU16Virtus Bologna
18 6.0 10
19 Bonetti Luca
AFU16Olimpia Jr Milano
16 5.3 7
20 Galicia Junior Bienvenido
U15Olimpia Jr Milano
16 5.3 7
21 Borsani Guglielmo
AFU15Team Abc Cantù
16 5.3 9
22 Erba Stefano
U16Olimpia Jr Milano
15 5.0 8
23 Bramati Mirko
U15Olimpia Jr Milano
15 5.0 10
24 Terzi Federico
APU15Virtus Bologna
14 4.7 10
25 Ballini Federico
U16Brescia Leonessa
14 4.7 12
26 Colombo Luca
PMU16Virtus Bologna
11 3.7 6
27 Tam Giovanni
CU16Olimpia Jr Milano
11 3.7 6
28 Vismara Cristian
GU16Olimpia Jr Milano
10 3.3 5
29 Invernizzi Giuseppe
APU16Olimpia Jr Milano
9 3.0 5
30 Sacripanti Filippo
PMU16Team Abc Cantù
7 2.3 7
31 Vecchiola Tommaso Paolo
APU15Brescia Leonessa
7 2.3 6
32 Romeo Emiliano
U16Olimpia Jr Milano
6 6.0 6
33 Terragni Pietro
PMU15Team Abc Cantù
5 1.7 3
34 Giudici Massimo
PMU16Brescia Leonessa
4 2.0 2
35 Mazzoli Alex
U16Virtus Bologna
4 4.0 4
36 Sanfilippo Leonardo
AFU16Team Abc Cantù
3 1.5 3
37 Galli Giacomo
Virtus Bologna
3 1.5 3
38 Cassano Jaures
APU16Olimpia Jr Milano
3 1.5 3
39 Ionescu Andrea Alessandro
GU16Brescia Leonessa
3 1.0 3
40 Buizza Giorgio
CU16Brescia Leonessa
2 0.7 2
41 Bonarrigo Riccardo
Olimpia Jr Milano
2 1.0 2
42 Marelli Jacopo
U16Team Abc Cantù
2 0.7 2
43 Cattani Giacomo
GU15Virtus Bologna
2 1.0 2
44 Citterio Leone
APU16Olimpia Jr Milano
2 1.0 2
45 Proserpio Cristiano
GU15Team Abc Cantù
-
46 Minelli Giorgio
U16Virtus Bologna
0 0.0 -
47 Valli Pietro
Brescia Leonessa
0 0.0 -
48 Giannullo Emanuele
AFU15Team Abc Cantù
0 0.0 -
49 Malaguti Lorenzo
GU15Virtus Bologna
0 0.0 -
50 Mobio Alleia Ivan
APU15Brescia Leonessa
-