# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Dron Gabriel 65 16.3 30 U16 Honey Sport City
2 Procida Gabriele 57 19.0 23 U16 guardia Team Abc Cantù
3 Reale Thomas 49 16.3 23 U16 play Stella Azzurra Roma
4 Guastamacchia Arcangelo 48 12.0 18 U16 ala forte Virtus Bologna
5 Ziviani Lorenzo 41 13.7 18 U16 guardia Team Abc Cantù
6 Greggi Daniele 40 10.0 17 U15 Honey Sport City
7 Flan Franco 40 20.0 23 U16 Oneteam Forlì
8 Penè Abramo 38 12.7 17 U16 guardia Stella Azzurra Roma
9 Battilani Lorenzo 37 9.3 12 U16 ala piccola Virtus Bologna
10 Quarta Flavio 36 9.0 12 U16 Honey Sport City
11 Nzosa Yannick Manzila 36 12.0 16 U15 ala forte Stella Azzurra Roma
12 Ludovici Lorenzo 35 8.8 23 U16 Honey Sport City
13 Tintori Tommaso 35 11.7 16 U16 ala forte Virtus Bologna
14 Lanzi Tommaso 34 11.3 12 U16 play Team Abc Cantù
15 Eze Veron Chinedu 34 11.3 18 U16 ala piccola Stella Azzurra Roma
16 Piccin Lorenzo 33 16.5 23 play Universo Treviso Basket
17 Ndzie Meteh Augustin Kevin 32 8.0 15 U15 Honey Sport City
18 Solaroli Manuele 31 7.8 15 U16 guardia Virtus Bologna
19 Durante Giordano 28 14.0 16 U16 play Universo Treviso Basket
20 Casarin Davide 27 27.0 27 U15 Reyer Venezia
21 Faloppa Stefano 26 8.7 12 U16 ala forte Stella Azzurra Roma
22 Fabiani Luca 26 13.0 13 U16 Oneteam Forlì
23 Caglio Simone 25 8.3 12 U16 ala piccola Team Abc Cantù
24 Bettiol Leonardo 25 12.5 18 U16 centro Universo Treviso Basket
25 Nobili Nicolò 24 6.0 9 U16 Virtus Bologna
26 Poser Davide 23 11.5 12 U15 play Universo Treviso Basket
27 Mirkovski Bogdan 23 7.7 14 U16 ala piccola Team Abc Cantù
28 Romano Raffaele 22 7.3 10 U16 ala forte Stella Azzurra Roma
29 Orsi Samuel 21 5.3 10 U16 play Virtus Bologna
30 Alberti Alessandro 20 5.0 8 U16 centro Virtus Bologna
31 Belotti Matteo 19 19.0 19 U16 Blu Orobica Bergamo
32 Cirulli Andrea 19 4.8 14 U16 Honey Sport City
33 Saladini Manuel 18 18.0 18 U16 play Mens Sana Siena
34 Giacomi Alessio 17 4.3 6 U15 Honey Sport City
35 Abati Toure Soma 16 16.0 16 U16 guardia Blu Orobica Bergamo
36 Reggiani Francesco 15 15.0 15 U16 guardia Moncalieri S. Mauro
37 Cappelletti Carlo 15 15.0 15 U16 guardia Mens Sana Siena
38 Marangon Davide 14 3.5 5 U16 Honey Sport City
39 Zambianchi Giulio 14 7.0 12 U15 Oneteam Forlì
40 Creta Nicolò 12 6.0 7 U15 play Oneteam Forlì
41 Squarcia Francesco 12 6.0 8 U16 Oneteam Forlì
42 Jelic Stipe 12 12.0 12 U16 Pol. Piacenza Club
43 Barbieri Matteo 12 3.0 10 U15 centro Virtus Bologna
44 Agbamu Destiny 12 12.0 12 U15 centro Oxygen Bassano
45 Marazzi Giovanni 12 4.0 4 U16 ala forte Team Abc Cantù
46 Biancotto Leonardo 11 11.0 11 guardia Reyer Venezia
47 Ruffini Gabriele 11 2.8 4 U15 play Virtus Bologna
48 Gianesini Tommaso 11 11.0 11 U16 play Oxygen Bassano
49 Banfi Filippo 10 5.0 6 U16 play Team Abc Cantù
50 Nardin Matteo 10 5.0 6 U16 ala piccola Universo Treviso Basket