CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Finali Nazionali Under 16 Maschile 2016-2017

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Pazin Dorde
GU16Stella Azzurra Roma
78 26.0 30
2 Bondì Matteo
PMU16Juve Pontedera
52 17.3 22
3 Schina Matteo
GU16Azzurra R.D.R. Trieste
46 15.3 21
4 Donadio Lorenzo
GU16Stella Azzurra Roma
42 21.0 23
5 Ciano Ismael
PMU16Juve Pontedera
29 9.7 14
6 Rebelli Mattia
APU16Azzurra R.D.R. Trieste
25 8.3 13
7 Di Sacco Filippo
APU16Juve Pontedera
25 8.3 11
8 Tramonte Piernicola
U16Azzurra R.D.R. Trieste
24 8.0 10
9 Sala Andrea
PMU16Azzurra R.D.R. Trieste
24 8.0 12
10 Torrigiani Lorenzo
AFU15Juve Pontedera
21 7.0 10
11 Policari Alessio
APU16Stella Azzurra Roma
18 6.0 12
12 Coda Gabriele
APU16Scuola Basket Salerno
17 8.5 11
13 Bellucci Gianmaria
APU16Stella Azzurra Roma
16 5.3 9
14 Giacchè Noah
PMU16Juve Pontedera
16 5.3 11
15 Parentin Marco
APU16Azzurra R.D.R. Trieste
15 5.0 9
16 De Rosa
Scuola Basket Salerno
14 7.0 9
17 Bauduin Luca
APU16Scuola Basket Salerno
13 6.5 7
18 Sebastianelli Fabio Massimo
GU16Stella Azzurra Roma
12 4.0 5
19 Polverino Domenico
APU16Scuola Basket Salerno
11 5.5 7
20 Miljanic Jovan
GU15Juve Pontedera
11 3.7 9
21 Cattaruzza Mattia
AFU16Azzurra R.D.R. Trieste
10 3.3 4
22 Canka Abramo
GU15Stella Azzurra Roma
9 9.0 9
23 Tomar Harshwardhan
AFU16Stella Azzurra Roma
8 2.7 5
24 Barchiesi Michele
U15Azzurra R.D.R. Trieste
8 2.7 4
25 Mattolini Edoardo
U16Juve Pontedera
8 2.7 4
26 Caloia Marco
APU15Scuola Basket Salerno
7 3.5 7
27 Nassi Gabriele
PMU16Juve Pontedera
6 2.0 4
28 Digno Luca
APU16Stella Azzurra Roma
6 2.0 4
29 Miranovic Krsto
APU16Juve Pontedera
5 1.7 5
30 Grillo Tommaso
PMU16Stella Azzurra Roma
5 1.7 3
31 Erra Luca
U16Scuola Basket Salerno
5 2.5 5
32 Guariglia Antonio
APU16Scuola Basket Salerno
4 2.0 2
33 Capezza Domenico
APU15Scuola Basket Salerno
4 4.0 4
34 Finatti Matteo
AFU15Azzurra R.D.R. Trieste
4 1.3 4
35 Redini Enrico
PMU15Juve Pontedera
3 1.0 3
36 Coppola Davide
PMU16Scuola Basket Salerno
3 1.5 3
37 Reale Thomas
PMU15Stella Azzurra Roma
2 0.7 2
38 Napoli Raffaele
U16Scuola Basket Salerno
2 1.0 2
39 Coppola Carlo Antonio
APU16Scuola Basket Salerno
2 1.0 2
40 Prandi Samuele
U16Azzurra R.D.R. Trieste
2 0.7 2
41 Crocenzi Alessandro
U15Azzurra R.D.R. Trieste
0 0.0 -
42 Petronella Gabriele
GU15Stella Azzurra Roma
0 0.0 -
43 Marotta Francesco
U16Stella Azzurra Roma
-
44 Poboni Leo
APU15Azzurra R.D.R. Trieste
0 0.0 -
45 Bratos Giacomo
APU16Azzurra R.D.R. Trieste
0 0.0 -
46 Sarcina Francesco
APU16Stella Azzurra Roma
0 0.0 -
47 Guidotti Filippo
U15Juve Pontedera
0 0.0 -
48 Vumbaca Paolo
AFU16Juve Pontedera
0 0.0 -
49 Zullo Domenico
GU16Scuola Basket Salerno
0 0.0 -
50 Sarluca Samuele
U16Scuola Basket Salerno
0 0.0 -