CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Finali Nazionali Under 16 Maschile 2016-2017

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Rossi Filippo
AP'6Rimini Crabs
38 12.7 15
2 Mavric Nermin
AF'6Rimini Crabs
37 12.3 18
3 Roncari Luca
PM'6Olimpia Jr Milano
35 11.7 15
4 Grimaldi Riccardo
PM'6Olimpia Jr Milano
32 10.7 13
5 Ferrari Martino
AP'6Rimini Crabs
31 10.3 17
6 D'Almeida Ursulo
AF'6Olimpia Jr Milano
30 10.0 13
7 Zandri Alessio
AP'6Cab Stamura Ancona
28 14.0 21
8 Costanzo Francesco
PM'6Olimpia Jr Milano
27 9.0 13
9 Cucchiaro Valerio
PM'6Virtus Valmontone
23 11.5 23
10 Veroni Leonardo
G'6Rimini Crabs
22 7.3 12
11 Tintori Tommaso
AF'5Olimpia Jr Milano
20 6.7 10
12 Arnaut Vladen
AP'6Virtus Valmontone
19 9.5 10
13 Scarponi Francesco
'6Cab Stamura Ancona
19 9.5 11
14 Vignoli Stefano
AP'6Olimpia Jr Milano
18 6.0 8
15 Cognigni Tommaso
AP'6Cab Stamura Ancona
17 8.5 9
16 Marelli
Olimpia Jr Milano
15 5.0 12
17 Petrilli Davide
PM'6Cab Stamura Ancona
15 15.0 15
18 D'Ambrosio Federico
AP'8 Olimpia Jr Milano
14 4.7 6
19 Lonfernini Andrea
G'6Rimini Crabs
14 7.0 12
20 Iannello Marco
AP'6Rimini Crabs
13 4.3 6
21 Bertuletti Matteo
C'6Olimpia Jr Milano
13 6.5 9
22 Marconi
Cab Stamura Ancona
12 6.0 10
23 Augeri Andrea
PM'6Olimpia Jr Milano
11 3.7 8
24 Solari Marco
AP'6Olimpia Jr Milano
11 3.7 6
25 Ricchiuto Filippo
AP'6Virtus Valmontone
11 5.5 6
26 Petrelli Tommaso
'6Cab Stamura Ancona
10 5.0 10
27 Bianconi Luca
'6Virtus Valmontone
9 4.5 5
28 Rosario Cruz Merfi Carlos
PM'5Rimini Crabs
9 3.0 5
29 Passeri Alessio
G'6Virtus Valmontone
8 4.0 8
30 Villantieri Edoardo
C'6Olimpia Jr Milano
8 2.7 5
31 Bendia Giorgio
'5Cab Stamura Ancona
7 3.5 6
32 Bolognini Alessandro
G'6Cab Stamura Ancona
6 6.0 6
33 Giorgi Marco
C'6Rimini Crabs
6 2.0 6
34 Cantarella Alessandro
AP'6Virtus Valmontone
6 3.0 3
35 Viezzoli Luca
'6Cab Stamura Ancona
5 2.5 5
36 Prati Giovanni
AP'6Cab Stamura Ancona
5 2.5 5
37 Giombini Yannick
AP'6Cab Stamura Ancona
4 2.0 4
38 Misolic Ljubomir
AP'6Virtus Valmontone
4 2.0 4
39 Mantoni Alessio
'5Virtus Valmontone
3 3.0 3
40 Cipriani Marco
AP'6Virtus Valmontone
3 3.0 3
41 Bertuccetti
Olimpia Jr Milano
2 2.0 2
42 Sarti Marco
'6Rimini Crabs
2 2.0 2
43 Heba Steven
'6Rimini Crabs
1 1.0 1
44 Silvestri Davide
AP'5Virtus Valmontone
0 0.0 -
45 Baroni Luca
'5Rimini Crabs
0 0.0 -
46 Orlacchio Andrea
'5Virtus Valmontone
-
47 Baffetti Massimiliano
'6Cab Stamura Ancona
0 0.0 -
48 Baratto Riccardo
AP'5Virtus Valmontone
0 0.0 -
49 Sampaolesi Gabriele
'5Cab Stamura Ancona
0 0.0 -