Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Concentramento Interreg. 2– Finali Nazionali Under 16 Maschile 2016-2017
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rossi Filippo
APU16Rimini Crabs
|
38 | 12.7 | 15 | |
Mavric Nermin
AFU16Rimini Crabs
|
37 | 12.3 | 18 | |
Roncari Luca
PMU16Olimpia Jr Milano
|
35 | 11.7 | 15 | |
Grimaldi Riccardo
GU16Olimpia Jr Milano
|
32 | 10.7 | 13 | |
Ferrari Martino
APU16Rimini Crabs
|
31 | 10.3 | 17 | |
D'Almeida Ursulo
AFU16Olimpia Jr Milano
|
30 | 10.0 | 13 | |
Zandri Alessio
GU16Cab Stamura Ancona
|
28 | 14.0 | 21 | |
Costanzo Francesco
PMU16Olimpia Jr Milano
|
27 | 9.0 | 13 | |
Cucchiaro Valerio
PMU16Virtus Valmontone
|
23 | 11.5 | 23 | |
Veroni Leonardo
GU16Rimini Crabs
|
22 | 7.3 | 12 | |
Tintori Tommaso
AFU15Olimpia Jr Milano
|
20 | 6.7 | 10 | |
Scarponi Francesco
U16Cab Stamura Ancona
|
19 | 9.5 | 11 | |
Arnaut Vladan
APU16Virtus Valmontone
|
19 | 9.5 | 10 | |
Vignoli Stefano
APU16Olimpia Jr Milano
|
18 | 6.0 | 8 | |
Cognigni Tommaso
PMU16Cab Stamura Ancona
|
17 | 8.5 | 9 | |
Marelli
Olimpia Jr Milano
|
15 | 5.0 | 12 | |
Petrilli Davide
APU16Cab Stamura Ancona
|
15 | 15.0 | 15 | |
D'Ambrosio Federico
APU18Olimpia Jr Milano
|
14 | 4.7 | 6 | |
Lonfernini Andrea
GU16Rimini Crabs
|
14 | 7.0 | 12 | |
Iannello Marco Antonio
APU16Rimini Crabs
|
13 | 4.3 | 6 | |
Bertuletti Matteo
CU16Olimpia Jr Milano
|
13 | 6.5 | 9 | |
Marconi
Cab Stamura Ancona
|
12 | 6.0 | 10 | |
Solari Marco
APU16Olimpia Jr Milano
|
11 | 3.7 | 6 | |
Augeri Andrea
PMU16Olimpia Jr Milano
|
11 | 3.7 | 8 | |
Ricchiuto Filippo
PMU16Virtus Valmontone
|
11 | 5.5 | 6 | |
Petrelli Tommaso
U16Cab Stamura Ancona
|
10 | 5.0 | 10 | |
Rosario Cruz Merfi Carlos
PMU15Rimini Crabs
|
9 | 3.0 | 5 | |
Bianconi Luca
APU16Virtus Valmontone
|
9 | 4.5 | 5 | |
Villantieri Edoardo
CU16Olimpia Jr Milano
|
8 | 2.7 | 5 | |
Passeri Alessio
GU16Virtus Valmontone
|
8 | 4.0 | 8 | |
Bendia Giorgio
U15Cab Stamura Ancona
|
7 | 3.5 | 6 | |
Giorgi Marco
CU16Rimini Crabs
|
6 | 2.0 | 6 | |
Cantarella Alessandro
APU16Virtus Valmontone
|
6 | 3.0 | 3 | |
Bolognini Alessandro
GU16Cab Stamura Ancona
|
6 | 6.0 | 6 | |
Prati Giovanni
APU16Cab Stamura Ancona
|
5 | 2.5 | 5 | |
Viezzoli Luca
U16Cab Stamura Ancona
|
5 | 2.5 | 5 | |
Giombini Yannick
APU16Cab Stamura Ancona
|
4 | 2.0 | 4 | |
Misolic Ljubomir
APU16Virtus Valmontone
|
4 | 2.0 | 4 | |
Mantoni Alessio
U15Virtus Valmontone
|
3 | 3.0 | 3 | |
Cipriani Marco
APU16Virtus Valmontone
|
3 | 3.0 | 3 | |
Bertuccetti
Olimpia Jr Milano
|
2 | 2.0 | 2 | |
Sarti Marco
U16Rimini Crabs
|
2 | 2.0 | 2 | |
Heba Steven
U16Rimini Crabs
|
1 | 1.0 | 1 | |
Baratto Riccardo
APU15Virtus Valmontone
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Baroni Luca
U15Rimini Crabs
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Sampaolesi Gabriele
APU15Cab Stamura Ancona
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Baffetti Massimiliano
U16Cab Stamura Ancona
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Silvestri Davide
APU15Virtus Valmontone
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Orlacchio Andrea
APU15Virtus Valmontone
|
- |