CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Finali Nazionali Under 16 Maschile 2016-2017

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Schina Matteo
GU16Azzurra R.D.R. Trieste
64 21.3 23
2 Zanetti Matteo
APU16Fortitudo103 Academy
51 17.0 23
3 Ariazzi Alessandro
PMU16Vanoli Cremona
42 14.0 23
4 Vignoli Stefano
APU16Olimpia Jr Milano
38 12.7 20
5 Tintori Tommaso
AFU15Olimpia Jr Milano
33 11.0 17
6 Sala Andrea
PMU18Azzurra R.D.R. Trieste
30 10.0 14
7 D'Almeida Ursulo
AFU16Olimpia Jr Milano
29 9.7 12
8 Marelli
Olimpia Jr Milano
26 8.7 10
9 Balducci Simone
APU16Fortitudo103 Academy
24 8.0 11
10 Garini Andrea
PMU16Vanoli Cremona
23 7.7 15
11 Rebelli Mattia
APU16Azzurra R.D.R. Trieste
20 6.7 11
12 Grimaldi Riccardo
PMU16Olimpia Jr Milano
20 6.7 8
13 Baggi Antonello
APU16Vanoli Cremona
20 6.7 11
14 Poboni Leo
APU15Azzurra R.D.R. Trieste
20 6.7 9
15 Tognoni Davide
APU15Fortitudo103 Academy
19 6.3 7
16 Villa Andrea
GU16Vanoli Cremona
19 6.3 10
17 Parentin Marco
APU16Azzurra R.D.R. Trieste
19 6.3 9
18 Nestola Lagomarsino Jacopo
U16Fortitudo103 Academy
18 6.0 8
19 Bonazzoli Federico
PMU16Vanoli Cremona
16 5.3 11
20 Prunotto Marco
CU16Fortitudo103 Academy
16 5.3 7
21 Roncari Luca
PMU16Olimpia Jr Milano
15 5.0 8
22 David Lawrence
U15Fortitudo103 Academy
14 4.7 6
23 Cinti Federico
APU16Fortitudo103 Academy
14 4.7 9
24 Cattaruzza Mattia
APU16Azzurra R.D.R. Trieste
12 4.0 10
25 Ranieri Tommaso
U16Fortitudo103 Academy
12 4.0 5
26 Bertuletti Matteo
CU16Olimpia Jr Milano
11 3.7 9
27 Castrignanò Francesco
U16Fortitudo103 Academy
9 4.5 6
28 Avello Gianluca
APU16Vanoli Cremona
9 3.0 7
29 Bandera Francesco
GU16Vanoli Cremona
9 3.0 7
30 Augeri Andrea
PMU16Olimpia Jr Milano
8 2.7 4
31 Feraboli Alessandro
PMU16Vanoli Cremona
7 2.3 5
32 Costanzo Francesco
PMU16Olimpia Jr Milano
7 2.3 4
33 Villantieri Edoardo
CU16Olimpia Jr Milano
7 3.5 5
34 Prandi Samuele
U16Azzurra R.D.R. Trieste
6 2.0 4
35 Magnolfi Francesco
PMU16Fortitudo103 Academy
5 1.7 3
36 Corsico Vittorio
APU16Vanoli Cremona
4 1.3 4
37 Tramonte Piernicola
U16Azzurra R.D.R. Trieste
4 1.3 4
38 Veneroso Mattia
U16Fortitudo103 Academy
4 2.0 2
39 Piazza Giorgio
CU16Vanoli Cremona
2 0.7 2
40 D'Ambrosio Federico
APU18Olimpia Jr Milano
2 0.7 2
41 Crocenzi Alessandro
U15Azzurra R.D.R. Trieste
2 0.7 2
42 Solari Marco
APU16Olimpia Jr Milano
1 0.5 1
43 Palmentiero Luca
GU16Fortitudo103 Academy
-
44 Gherardi Manuel
U16Fortitudo103 Academy
0 0.0 -
45 Valenti Tommaso
U15Azzurra R.D.R. Trieste
-
46 Pezzoni Niccolò
Olimpia Jr Milano
-
47 Bratos Giacomo
APU16Azzurra R.D.R. Trieste
0 0.0 -
48 Quarantani Mattia
Vanoli Cremona
0 0.0 -
49 Spoldi Lorenzo
APU16Vanoli Cremona
0 0.0 -
50 Barchiesi Michele
U15Azzurra R.D.R. Trieste
0 0.0 -