CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Finali Nazionali Under 16 Maschile 2016-2017

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Soviero Jacopo
PMU16Pallacanestro Reggiana
39 19.5 23
2 Cherubini Lorenzo
PMU16Moncalieri S. Mauro
38 19.0 21
3 Tsetserukou Kiryl
APU16Pallacanestro Vado
34 17.0 20
4 Zandri Alessio
APU16Cab Stamura Ancona
33 16.5 18
5 Brignolo Filippo
PMU16Pallacanestro Vado
31 15.5 20
6 Grant Sasha Mattias
U15Pallacanestro Reggiana
29 14.5 17
7 Pesce Filippo
AFU16Pallacanestro Vado
26 13.0 14
8 Cognigni Tommaso
APU16Cab Stamura Ancona
23 11.5 14
9 Ianuale Nicolò
APU16Moncalieri S. Mauro
20 10.0 12
10 Jancic Marko
APU16Pallacanestro Vado
19 9.5 13
11 Petrilli Davide
PMU16Cab Stamura Ancona
19 9.5 11
12 Doneda Simone
AFU16Moncalieri S. Mauro
18 9.0 14
13 Giannini Marco
GU16Pallacanestro Reggiana
17 8.5 10
14 Jakimovski Andrej
APU16Moncalieri S. Mauro
16 8.0 10
15 Prati Giovanni
APU16Cab Stamura Ancona
16 8.0 12
16 Marconi
Cab Stamura Ancona
15 7.5 9
17 Porfilio Carlo
AFU16Pallacanestro Reggiana
13 6.5 8
18 Giombini Yannick
APU16Cab Stamura Ancona
11 5.5 8
19 Pintus Fabrizio
PMU16Pallacanestro Vado
10 5.0 6
20 Reggiani Francesco
APU15Moncalieri S. Mauro
10 5.0 8
21 Pellicciari Leonardo
U16Pallacanestro Reggiana
9 4.5 6
22 Mijatovic Pavle
APU16Pallacanestro Vado
8 4.0 4
23 Cito Charles Emanuel
AFU16Pallacanestro Vado
8 4.0 6
24 Sampaolesi Gabriele
U15Cab Stamura Ancona
7 3.5 6
25 Azzali Giacomo
GU16Pallacanestro Reggiana
6 3.0 4
26 Viezzoli Luca
U16Cab Stamura Ancona
6 3.0 4
27 Scarponi Francesco
U16Cab Stamura Ancona
6 3.0 3
28 Taricco Giorgio
U16Moncalieri S. Mauro
5 2.5 4
29 Bertolini Francesco
PMU16Pallacanestro Reggiana
4 2.0 4
30 Sow Ousmane
PMU16Pallacanestro Reggiana
3 1.5 3
31 Diouf Mouhamet Rassoul
APU16Pallacanestro Reggiana
3 1.5 2
32 Petrelli Tommaso
U16Cab Stamura Ancona
2 1.0 2
33 Benedicenti Alberto
APU16Moncalieri S. Mauro
2 1.0 2
34 Buffo Edoardo
GU16Moncalieri S. Mauro
2 2.0 2
35 Della Malva
APMoncalieri S. Mauro
1 0.5 1
36 Marino
Pallacanestro Vado
0 0.0 -
37 Ferrara Alessandro
APU15Pallacanestro Vado
-
38 Ligabue Mattia
GU16Pallacanestro Reggiana
0 0.0 -
39 Trenta Lorenzo
GU15Pallacanestro Vado
-
40 Bendia Giorgio
U15Cab Stamura Ancona
0 0.0 -
41 Accorsi Daniele
APU16Pallacanestro Reggiana
0 0.0 -
42 Framarin Gabriele
PMU15Moncalieri S. Mauro
0 0.0 -
43 Bolognini Alessandro
GU16Cab Stamura Ancona
0 0.0 -
44 Rebasti Alessio
Pallacanestro Vado
-
45 Golfieri Federico
U16Pallacanestro Reggiana
0 0.0 -
46 Arduino William
GU15Moncalieri S. Mauro
-
47 Baffetti Massimiliano
U16Cab Stamura Ancona
0 0.0 -
48 Mortarino Pietro
GU15Moncalieri S. Mauro
-
49 Borra Francesco
APU16Moncalieri S. Mauro
0 0.0 -
50 Callo Milo
APU16Pallacanestro Vado
0 0.0 -