CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Finali Nazionali Under 15 Maschile 2017-2018

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Salsini Filippo
AF'5Virtus Bologna
58 19.3 25
2 Ruffini Gabriele
PM'5Virtus Bologna
46 15.3 21
3 Bartolucci Tommaso
'5Cab Stamura Ancona
34 17.0 22
4 Greco Francesco
AP'5Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
33 11.0 22
5 Cenciarelli Flavio
AP'5Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
33 11.0 16
6 Gaeta Niccolò
AP'5Cab Stamura Ancona
31 15.5 16
7 Scagliarini Jacopo
AF'5Virtus Bologna
28 9.3 13
8 Becchetti Simone
G'5Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
28 9.3 11
9 Anibaldi Edoardo
PM'5Cab Stamura Ancona
28 14.0 16
10 Ferdeghini Mattia
G'5Virtus Bologna
22 7.3 15
11 Mazzoli Alex
'5Virtus Bologna
21 7.0 9
12 Gravaghi Francesco
AP'5Olimpia Jr Milano
19 19.0 19
13 Carta Riccardo
AF'5Virtus Bologna
17 5.7 11
14 Corriere Gabriele
AP'5Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
16 5.3 9
15 Bonetti Luca
AF'5Olimpia Jr Milano
16 16.0 16
16 Invernizzi Giuseppe
AP'5Olimpia Jr Milano
16 16.0 16
17 De Rosa Alessandro
AP'5Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
14 4.7 5
18 Cassoni Leonardo
'5Cab Stamura Ancona
14 7.0 8
19 Filippetti Luca
G'4Cab Stamura Ancona
13 6.5 7
20 Vitali Filippo
'5Cab Stamura Ancona
10 5.0 7
21 Mattiangeli Diego
G'5Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
8 2.7 5
22 Pisana Valerio
AP'5Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
8 2.7 5
23 Erba Stefano
'5Olimpia Jr Milano
8 8.0 8
24 Maioli Romanò Matteo
'5Olimpia Jr Milano
8 8.0 8
25 Piazza Nicolò
PM'4Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
8 8.0 8
26 Nicoli Lorenzo
'5Virtus Bologna
7 2.3 7
27 Baggi Luca
'5Olimpia Jr Milano
6 6.0 6
28 Danaro Andrea
AP'5Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
6 2.0 2
29 Boglio Alfredo
AP'5Olimpia Jr Milano
6 6.0 6
30 Sabelli Matteo
AP'5Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
6 2.0 3
31 Repetto Federico
'5Cab Stamura Ancona
5 2.5 5
32 Espa Nicolas
AF'5Virtus Bologna
5 2.5 3
33 De Santis Michele
'5Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
4 1.3 4
34 Le Donne Andrea
'5Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
3 1.5 3
35 Solforosi Nicolò
'5Cab Stamura Ancona
3 1.5 3
36 Giombi Daniel
'5Cab Stamura Ancona
2 1.0 2
37 Galicia Junior Bienvenido
'4Olimpia Jr Milano
2 2.0 2
38 Anesa Giulio
'5Virtus Bologna
2 0.7 2
39 Mazzocchi Michele
G'5Olimpia Jr Milano
2 2.0 2
40 Vismara Cristian
G'5Olimpia Jr Milano
2 2.0 2
41 Vitali Federico
'5Cab Stamura Ancona
2 1.0 2
42 Menei Ludovico
AP'5Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
0 0.0 -
43 Sconochini Oliver Ariel
'5Olimpia Jr Milano
0 0.0 -
44 Moltedo Santiago Juan
'5Cab Stamura Ancona
0 0.0 -
45 Citterio Leone
AP'5Olimpia Jr Milano
0 0.0 -
46 Giorgi Pietro
Cab Stamura Ancona
0 0.0 -
47 Sabatini Giacomo
AP'5Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
0 0.0 -
48 Tabellini Guido
Virtus Bologna
0 0.0 -
49 Minelli Giorgio
'5Virtus Bologna
0 0.0 -
50 Albonetti Jacopo
'5Virtus Bologna
0 0.0 -