CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Finali Nazionali Under 14 Maschile 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Pellizzari Alberto
GU14Oxygen Bassano
82 27.3 34
2 Barbero Gianmaria
Leoncino Mestre Academy
69 23.0 28
3 Zhao Wei Lun
U14Pallacanestro Varese
68 22.7 32
4 Paganico Leonardo
U14Leoncino Mestre Academy
56 18.7 25
5 Corti Carlo
Pall94 Aurora Desio
45 15.0 18
6 Haidara Abdramane
CU14Oxygen Bassano
40 13.3 17
7 Toffanin Davide
Pall94 Aurora Desio
39 13.0 16
8 Beretta Ambrogio
Pall94 Aurora Desio
35 11.7 15
9 Cotrone Federico
Pall94 Aurora Desio
35 11.7 15
10 Maiga Ousmane
APU14Oxygen Bassano
32 10.7 12
11 Rossi Paolo
Pallacanestro Varese
32 10.7 17
12 Frangos Demostene
Pallacanestro Varese
31 10.3 14
13 Siepi Francesco
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
31 31.0 31
14 Bottelli Edoardo
Pallacanestro Varese
29 9.7 13
15 Asani Almir
APU13Oxygen Bassano
29 9.7 13
16 Dell'Omo Marco
Robur Et Fides Varese
25 25.0 25
17 Colombo Andrea
Pall94 Aurora Desio
25 8.3 19
18 Trestini Francesco
U14Leoncino Mestre Academy
24 8.0 11
19 Baldi Francesco
U14Leoncino Mestre Academy
22 7.3 10
20 Raffaldi Diego
Pall94 Aurora Desio
20 6.7 13
21 Pellizzon Sebastiano
U13Leoncino Mestre Academy
20 6.7 11
22 Morvillo Emanuele
Kouros Napoli
20 20.0 20
23 Aloi Luca
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
17 17.0 17
24 Di Noto Alberto
PMU14Universo Treviso
16 16.0 16
25 Rizzo Giulio
APU14Kouros Napoli
15 15.0 15
26 Granzotto Leonardo
Universo Treviso
14 14.0 14
27 Fabris Tommaso
GU14Oxygen Bassano
13 4.3 7
28 Terlizzi Riccardo
Robur Et Fides Varese
12 12.0 12
29 Golino Riccardo
Pallacanestro Varese
12 4.0 12
30 Zilio Edoardo
GU14Oxygen Bassano
12 4.0 8
31 Cotrone Samuele
Pall94 Aurora Desio
11 5.5 8
32 Peresson Lorenzo
GU14Universo Treviso
10 10.0 10
33 Dalla Libera Giovanni
U14Leoncino Mestre Academy
10 3.3 6
34 Sablich Giovanni
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
9 9.0 9
35 Panizza Giovanni
GU14Oxygen Bassano
7 2.3 3
36 Maccecchini Cesare
Pallacanestro Varese
7 2.3 5
37 Spinelli Francesco
Kouros Napoli
7 7.0 7
38 Bortoli Riccardo
Robur Et Fides Varese
6 6.0 6
39 Ghiselli Giovanni
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
6 6.0 6
40 Realini Gabriele
Robur Et Fides Varese
6 6.0 6
41 Iacopini Pietro
U14Universo Treviso
6 6.0 6
42 Sbrissa Marco
PMU14Oxygen Bassano
6 2.0 4
43 Biffis Alessandro
U14Universo Treviso
6 6.0 6
44 Belotti Luca
U14Pallacanestro Varese
5 1.7 4
45 Pasinetti Marco
Pallacanestro Varese
5 1.7 3
46 Caputo Francesco
Kouros Napoli
5 5.0 5
47 Vischia Pedro
Robur Et Fides Varese
5 5.0 5
48 Modenese Luca
U14Universo Treviso
4 4.0 4
49 Dagri Matteo
Robur Et Fides Varese
4 4.0 4
50 Broggini Roland
Pallacanestro Varese
4 1.3 4