# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Filippetti Luca 42 14.0 23 U14 guardia Cab Stamura Ancona
2 Caschili Denilson 35 17.5 22 U14 play Esperia Cagliari
3 Sulina Victor 35 11.7 15 U14 play Basket Oderzo
4 Bucciol Tommaso 33 16.5 18 U14 ala piccola Basket Oderzo
5 Bragato Vittorio 31 10.3 15 U14 ala piccola Basket Oderzo
6 Frattaroli Filippo 29 14.5 17 U14 ala piccola Esperia Cagliari
7 Gerotto Giovanni 27 9.0 10 U14 ala piccola Basket Oderzo
8 Gaye Serigne M. 27 13.5 15 U14 ala piccola Virtus Altogarda A
9 Ongaro Tommaso 27 9.0 16 U14 guardia Basket Oderzo
10 Zazzaro Antonio 26 13.0 14 U14 play Kiokobasket Caserta
11 Simo Raffaele 24 8.0 11 U14 guardia Cab Stamura Ancona
12 Pravato Alessandro 23 7.7 11 U14 play Basket Oderzo
13 Piccionne Niccolò 23 7.7 10 U13 play Cab Stamura Ancona
14 Egidi Emanuele 22 11.0 13 U14 ala piccola Virtus Altogarda A
15 Santarelli Niccolò 20 10.0 18 U14 ala piccola Cab Stamura Ancona
16 Micucci Davide 20 6.7 10 U14 play Cab Stamura Ancona
17 Sabatino Andrea 20 10.0 11 U14 play Kiokobasket Caserta
18 Ongaro Filippo 19 6.3 15 U14 play Basket Oderzo
19 Trentin Tommaso 17 5.7 8 U14 centro Basket Oderzo
20 Cirillo Antonio 17 8.5 14 U14 guardia Kiokobasket Caserta
21 Carboni Francesco 16 5.3 10 U14 guardia Cab Stamura Ancona
22 Cesaroni Samuele 16 5.3 8 U14 guardia Cab Stamura Ancona
23 Ansevini Davide 15 7.5 13 U13 ala piccola Cab Stamura Ancona
24 Palmioli Federico 15 5.0 12 U14 ala piccola Cab Stamura Ancona
25 Sapone Gaetano 15 7.5 11 U14 ala piccola Kiokobasket Caserta
26 Miraglia Mattia 15 7.5 9 U14 guardia Kiokobasket Caserta
27 D'Antonio Francesco 14 7.0 10 U14 ala piccola Kiokobasket Caserta
28 Perrotta Vincenzo 12 6.0 12 U14 guardia Kiokobasket Caserta
29 Madella Amedeo 12 6.0 10 U13 guardia Virtus Altogarda A
30 Oliva Ben Junior 12 6.0 11 U14 ala piccola Esperia Cagliari
31 Renzi Marco 12 12.0 12 U14 guardia Cab Stamura Ancona
32 Regai Mohamed Alì 10 3.3 6 U14 ala piccola Cab Stamura Ancona
33 Artuso Tommaso 9 3.0 7 U14 centro Basket Oderzo
34 Lucero Marwin 9 3.0 5 U14 guardia Basket Oderzo
35 Pagano Giovanni 9 4.5 5 U13 ala piccola Kiokobasket Caserta
36 Giardina Enrico 9 4.5 7 U14 ala piccola Esperia Cagliari
37 Torre Raimondo 8 4.0 8 U14 ala piccola Kiokobasket Caserta
38 Isolani Alessandro 8 4.0 6 U14 ala piccola Cab Stamura Ancona
39 Tocco Luca 8 4.0 6 U14 play Esperia Cagliari
40 Momesso Joshua 7 3.5 5 U14 play Basket Oderzo
41 Arena Marco 6 3.0 4 U14 ala forte Esperia Cagliari
42 Tadiotto Enrico 6 6.0 6 U13 guardia Basket Oderzo
43 Potrich Mattia 6 3.0 6 U14 ala piccola Virtus Altogarda A
44 Mulloni Martin 6 6.0 6 U14 ala piccola Cab Stamura Ancona
45 Ruzza Andrea 4 2.0 4 U14 ala piccola Basket Oderzo
46 Podda Gabriele 4 2.0 4 U14 guardia Esperia Cagliari
47 Marocchi Daniel 3 1.5 3 U14 ala piccola Virtus Altogarda A
48 Mora Simone 3 1.5 3 U14 ala piccola Virtus Altogarda A
49 Mattiacci Filippo 3 1.5 3 U14 guardia Cab Stamura Ancona
50 Bertoldi Giorgio 2 1.0 2 U14 centro Virtus Altogarda A