# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Schina Matteo 110 36.7 43 U14 guardia Azzurra R.D.R. Trieste
2 Pazin Dorde 89 29.7 38 U14 guardia Stella Azzurra Roma
3 Porfilio Carlo 88 22.0 36 U14 ala forte Pallacanestro Reggiana
4 Vendramin Alessandro 80 20.0 31 U14 guardia Pallacanestro Treviso
5 Deri Lorenzo 64 16.0 25 U14 play Virtus Bologna
6 Cavallari Marco 60 15.0 18 U14 ala forte Virtus Bologna
7 Nicoli Matteo 52 13.0 16 U14 guardia Virtus Bologna
8 Boni Riccardo 48 12.0 18 U14 guardia Virtus Bologna
9 Somaschini Tommaso 47 23.5 30 U14 play Robur Et Fides Varese
10 Parravicini Matteo 45 22.5 23 U14 ala piccola Pallacanestro Varese
11 Giannini Marco 45 11.3 22 U14 guardia Pallacanestro Reggiana
12 Donadio Lorenzo 44 14.7 17 U14 guardia Stella Azzurra Roma
13 Soviero Jacopo 42 10.5 14 U14 play Pallacanestro Reggiana
14 Bertolini Francesco 40 10.0 17 U14 play Pallacanestro Reggiana
15 Serafini Andrea 40 20.0 27 U14 guardia Reyer Venezia
16 Corradini Edoardo 37 9.3 18 U14 guardia Virtus Bologna
17 Caruso Riccardo 36 18.0 23 U14 play Robur Et Fides Varese
18 Pensalfini Giacomo 34 17.0 23 U14 play Victoria Libertas Pesaro
19 Tesser Nicola 33 8.3 13 U14 guardia Pallacanestro Treviso
20 Solari Marco 32 16.0 19 U14 ala piccola Victoria Libertas Pesaro
21 Visentin Eric 31 7.8 9 U14 ala forte Pallacanestro Treviso
22 Spanò Giuseppe 29 14.5 18 U14 ala piccola Basket Barcellona
23 Neri 29 29.0 29 USD Terranuova
24 Magi Giammarco 28 14.0 20 U14 play Victoria Libertas Pesaro
25 Rao Genovese 26 13.0 20 ruolo Basket Barcellona
26 Seck Omar Soce 25 25.0 25 U14 ala piccola Pallacanestro Varese
27 Bagnasco Marco 23 11.5 13 U14 ala piccola Basket Barcellona
28 Camurati Mario Simeone 22 11.0 17 U14 ala piccola Pallacanestro Varese
29 Nicolini Giacomo 21 5.3 11 U14 guardia Virtus Bologna
30 De Grandis 20 5.0 8 Pallacanestro Treviso
31 Calzolari Riccardo 20 10.0 13 U13 guardia Reyer Venezia
32 Sala Andrea 20 6.7 11 U15 play Azzurra R.D.R. Trieste
33 Ligabue Mattia 20 5.0 8 U14 guardia Pallacanestro Reggiana
34 Franceschi Leonardo 19 9.5 10 guardia Reyer Venezia
35 Digno Luca 19 19.0 19 U14 ala piccola Pielle Matera
36 Caroè Marco 18 9.0 12 U14 ala piccola Basket Barcellona
37 Scrigner 18 6.0 9 Azzurra R.D.R. Trieste
38 Calzavara Andrea 18 9.0 10 U14 guardia Pallacanestro Varese
39 Moscolin Marco 16 5.3 10 U14 Azzurra R.D.R. Trieste
40 Tintori Tommaso 16 16.0 16 U13 ala forte Juve Pontedera
41 Pitacco Leonardo 15 15.0 15 U14 Basketrieste
42 Torrente 15 7.5 9 Robur Et Fides Varese
43 Manna Matteo 14 3.5 4 U14 Pallacanestro Treviso
44 Trentini Giorgio 14 7.0 10 U14 centro Robur Et Fides Varese
45 Marotta Francesco 14 4.7 10 U14 Stella Azzurra Roma
46 Candotto Giulio 13 13.0 13 U14 guardia Basketrieste
47 Cattaruzza Mattia 13 4.3 7 U14 ala piccola Azzurra R.D.R. Trieste
48 Petronella Gabriele 13 13.0 13 U13 guardia Pielle Matera
49 Montemurro Alberto Benito 13 13.0 13 U14 play Pielle Matera
50 Bianchini Lorenzo 12 3.0 5 U14 ala forte Virtus Bologna