# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Haynes Keith Marquez 208 13.0 31 31 play Reyer Venezia
2 Peric Hrvoje 199 12.4 23 32 ala piccola Reyer Venezia
3 Hogue Dustin 189 13.5 23 25 centro Aquila Trento
4 Gomes Joao Roberto Correia 160 11.4 21 32 ala piccola Aquila Trento
5 Craft Aaron Vincent 151 10.8 21 26 play Aquila Trento
6 Shields Shavon Oday Stokholm 142 10.1 18 23 ala piccola Aquila Trento
7 Logan David Kyle 141 15.7 21 35 guardia Felice Scandone Avellino
8 Ragland Joseph Alexander 138 17.3 33 28 play Felice Scandone Avellino
9 Sutton Dominique Leondres 138 10.6 26 31 ala piccola Aquila Trento
10 Bramos Michail Antonios 137 8.6 15 30 ala piccola Reyer Venezia
11 Flaccadori Diego 135 9.6 14 21 guardia Aquila Trento
12 Ejim Melvin Obinna 132 8.3 15 26 ala piccola Reyer Venezia
13 Forray Andres Pablo 125 8.9 15 31 play Aquila Trento
14 Mc Gee Tyrus 107 8.2 19 26 guardia Reyer Venezia
15 Tonut Stefano 106 6.6 13 24 guardia Reyer Venezia
16 Batista Hernandez Esteban Damian 105 8.8 18 34 centro Reyer Venezia
17 Fesenko Kyrylo 101 11.2 24 31 centro Felice Scandone Avellino
18 Pascolo Davide 100 11.1 24 27 ala piccola Olimpia Milano
19 Filloy Ariel 99 6.2 14 30 play Reyer Venezia
20 Hickman Jr Richard Marciano 94 10.4 17 32 play Olimpia Milano
21 Thomas Adonis Michael 88 9.8 15 24 ala piccola Felice Scandone Avellino
22 Petteway Terran 78 19.5 26 25 ala piccola Basket 2000 Pistoia
23 Macvan Milan 75 8.3 15 28 ala forte Olimpia Milano
24 Simon Krunoslav 69 11.5 18 32 guardia Olimpia Milano
25 Kalnietis Mantas 62 6.9 14 31 play Olimpia Milano
26 Cinciarini Andrea 58 6.4 14 31 play Olimpia Milano
27 Leunen Maarten Arthur 58 6.4 14 32 ala forte Felice Scandone Avellino
28 Tarczewski Kaleb Erick 57 7.1 15 24 centro Olimpia Milano
29 Sanders Rakim Kahry 56 11.2 25 28 ala piccola Olimpia Milano
30 Mc Lean Jamel Claims 54 6.0 9 29 ala forte Olimpia Milano
31 Aradori Pietro 54 18.0 22 29 guardia Pallacanestro Reggiana
32 Stone Julyan Ray 54 3.4 13 29 play Reyer Venezia
33 Grin Markes Oskar 53 5.9 11 35 play Felice Scandone Avellino
34 Ivanovic Nikola 48 12.0 16 23 play Capo D'Orlando
35 Tepic Milenko 47 11.8 17 30 ala piccola Capo D'Orlando
36 Randolph Jr Levi Leland 46 5.8 13 25 guardia Felice Scandone Avellino
37 Crosariol Andrea 44 11.0 14 33 centro Basket 2000 Pistoia
38 Cusin Marco 42 4.7 8 32 centro Felice Scandone Avellino
39 Iannuzzi Antonio 42 10.5 18 26 ala forte Capo D'Orlando
40 Abass Awudu Abass 40 5.0 12 24 ala piccola Olimpia Milano
41 Boothe Nathan 38 9.5 13 23 centro Basket 2000 Pistoia
42 Jenkins Michael Jerome 34 8.5 12 31 guardia Basket 2000 Pistoia
43 Delas Mario 34 8.5 11 27 centro Capo D'Orlando
44 Lacey Trevor Marquese 33 11.0 16 26 guardia Dinamo Sassari
45 Diener Drake Richard 32 8.0 13 36 guardia Capo D'Orlando
46 Wright Julian Emil-jaamal 32 10.7 15 30 ala forte Pallacanestro Reggiana
47 Kikowski Pawel 32 8.0 11 31 ala piccola Capo D'Orlando
48 Bell David Ashanti 32 10.7 17 36 guardia Dinamo Sassari
49 Antonutti Michele 32 8.0 9 31 ala piccola Basket 2000 Pistoia
50 Raduljica Miroslav 31 7.8 14 29 centro Olimpia Milano