# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Gioan Rossella 55 27.5 31 U15 Bk Academy La Spezia
2 Natali Giulia 54 18.0 23 U16 guardia Bk Academy Mirabello
3 Spinelli Martina 48 16.0 22 U16 ala forte Basket Costa
4 Nasraoui M. 45 15.0 22 Basket Costa
5 Leonardi Francesca 42 21.0 22 U16 Reyer Venezia
6 Villa E. 40 13.3 20 Basket Costa
7 Gilli Caterina 36 12.0 24 U16 ala forte Bk Academy Mirabello
8 Ronchi S. 34 11.3 13 GEAS Sesto S.Giovanni
9 De Marchi L. 33 11.0 16 San Raffaele Bk Roma
10 Bovenzi Giorgia 33 11.0 15 U16 San Raffaele Bk Roma
11 Nativi Silvia 28 9.3 12 U16 play Bk Academy Mirabello
12 Panzera Ilaria 26 8.7 19 U16 play GEAS Sesto S.Giovanni
13 Capra A. 24 8.0 16 GEAS Sesto S.Giovanni
14 Traversa E. 24 8.0 12 San Raffaele Bk Roma
15 Garau M. 23 7.7 12 San Raffaele Bk Roma
16 Villa M. 23 7.7 14 Basket Costa
17 Balossi Giorgia 23 7.7 16 U16 play Basket Costa
18 Merisio F. 23 7.7 10 GEAS Sesto S.Giovanni
19 Turel Anna 23 23.0 23 U16 Futurosa Trieste
20 Pellegrini Marta 23 7.7 16 U16 guardia GEAS Sesto S.Giovanni
21 Coccato Alessia Anita 22 11.0 13 Lupe S.Martino
22 Allevi Camilla 22 7.3 11 U16 play Basket Costa
23 Frigo Sofia 21 10.5 15 U14 Lupe S.Martino
24 Setti L. 20 6.7 10 Bk Academy Mirabello
25 Lamperti V. 20 6.7 14 GEAS Sesto S.Giovanni
26 Bellini B. 20 6.7 13 GEAS Sesto S.Giovanni
27 Lavezzi Anna 20 6.7 12 U16 ala forte Bk Academy Mirabello
28 Allievi Vittoria 19 6.3 12 U15 Basket Costa
29 Bernetti F. 19 19.0 19 B.C. Castelnuovo Scrivia
30 Farina V. 19 6.3 10 Bk Academy Mirabello
31 Bianchi Matilde 18 9.0 10 U15 Reyer Venezia
32 Valli L. 18 6.0 7 San Raffaele Bk Roma
33 Mangano Diletta 18 9.0 12 U16 Bk Academy La Spezia
34 Ronchi Martina 18 18.0 18 U16 Libertas Rosa Forlì
35 Milani J. 16 8.0 13 GEAS Sesto S.Giovanni
36 Zanardi C. 16 16.0 16 Brixia Brescia
37 Leonardini Giada 16 8.0 8 U16 Bk Academy La Spezia
38 Nannetti Giulia 15 15.0 15 U16 Bull Latina
39 Testa J. 14 4.7 12 San Raffaele Bk Roma
40 Palmisano Marta 14 14.0 14 U16 Libertas Rosa Forlì
41 Tuberga E. 14 14.0 14 Basket Venaria
42 Amatori G. 14 14.0 14 Volorosa Brindisi
43 Calvi A. 13 4.3 10 GEAS Sesto S.Giovanni
44 Prisco Alice 13 4.3 8 U16 play Bk Academy Mirabello
45 Picasso Giulia 12 6.0 7 U16 Bk Academy La Spezia
46 Garigali L. 12 12.0 12 Brixia Brescia
47 Conti Gaia 12 12.0 12 Bull Latina
48 Zennaro Alessia 12 6.0 8 U16 Reyer Venezia
49 Rosini C. 12 12.0 12 Futurosa Trieste
50 Ukaegbu G. 12 4.0 5 Basket Costa