# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Gioan Rossella 55 27.5 31 U15 play Bk Academy La Spezia
2 Natali Giulia 54 18.0 23 U16 guardia Bk Academy Mirabello
3 Spinelli Martina 48 16.0 22 U16 ala forte Basket Costa
4 Nasraoui M. 45 15.0 22 Basket Costa
5 Leonardi Francesca 42 21.0 22 U16 Reyer Venezia
6 Villa Eleonora 40 13.3 20 U14 Basket Costa
7 Gilli Caterina 36 12.0 24 U16 ala forte Bk Academy Mirabello
8 Ronchi S. 34 11.3 13 GEAS Sesto S.Giovanni
9 Bovenzi Giorgia 33 11.0 15 U16 San Raffaele Bk Roma
10 De Marchi L. 33 11.0 16 San Raffaele Bk Roma
11 Nativi Silvia 28 9.3 12 U16 play Bk Academy Mirabello
12 Panzera Ilaria 26 8.7 19 U16 play GEAS Sesto S.Giovanni
13 Capra Anna 24 8.0 16 U15 GEAS Sesto S.Giovanni
14 Traversa E. 24 8.0 12 San Raffaele Bk Roma
15 Garau M. 23 7.7 12 San Raffaele Bk Roma
16 Balossi Giorgia 23 7.7 16 U16 play Basket Costa
17 Villa Matilde 23 7.7 14 U14 Basket Costa
18 Turel Anna 23 23.0 23 U16 Futurosa Trieste
19 Pellegrini Marta 23 7.7 16 U16 guardia GEAS Sesto S.Giovanni
20 Merisio F. 23 7.7 10 GEAS Sesto S.Giovanni
21 Allevi Camilla 22 7.3 11 U16 play Basket Costa
22 Coccato Alessia Anita 22 11.0 13 U16 guardia Lupe S.Martino
23 Frigo Sofia 21 10.5 15 U14 Lupe S.Martino
24 Lavezzi Anna 20 6.7 12 U16 ala forte Bk Academy Mirabello
25 Setti L. 20 6.7 10 Bk Academy Mirabello
26 Lamperti V. 20 6.7 14 GEAS Sesto S.Giovanni
27 Bellini B. 20 6.7 13 GEAS Sesto S.Giovanni
28 Allievi Vittoria 19 6.3 12 U15 Basket Costa
29 Bernetti Francesca 19 19.0 19 U15 play B.C. Castelnuovo Scrivia
30 Farina Victoria 19 6.3 10 U15 ala piccola Bk Academy Mirabello
31 Ronchi Martina 18 18.0 18 U16 play Libertas Rosa Forlì
32 Bianchi Matilde 18 9.0 10 U15 Reyer Venezia
33 Mangano Diletta 18 9.0 12 U16 Bk Academy La Spezia
34 Valli L. 18 6.0 7 San Raffaele Bk Roma
35 Milani J. 16 8.0 13 GEAS Sesto S.Giovanni
36 Leonardini Giada 16 8.0 8 U16 Bk Academy La Spezia
37 Zanardi C. 16 16.0 16 Brixia Brescia
38 Nannetti Giulia 15 15.0 15 U16 Bull Latina
39 Tuberga E. 14 14.0 14 Basket Venaria
40 Amatori G. 14 14.0 14 Volorosa Brindisi
41 Testa J. 14 4.7 12 San Raffaele Bk Roma
42 Palmisano Marta 14 14.0 14 U16 Libertas Rosa Forlì
43 Prisco Alice 13 4.3 8 U16 play Bk Academy Mirabello
44 Calvi A. 13 4.3 10 GEAS Sesto S.Giovanni
45 Ukaegbu Gloria 12 4.0 5 U15 ala piccola Basket Costa
46 Picasso Giulia 12 6.0 7 U16 Bk Academy La Spezia
47 Conti Gaia 12 12.0 12 U16 guardia Bull Latina
48 Zennaro Alessia 12 6.0 8 U16 Reyer Venezia
49 Garigali Laura 12 12.0 12 U16 guardia Brixia Brescia
50 Rosini C. 12 12.0 12 Futurosa Trieste