CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 14 Femminile 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Cappellotto Alice
BSL San Lazzaro
77 25.7 40
2 Tumeo Ludovica
APU14Virtus Eirene Ragusa
52 26.0 28
3 Sammartino Ludovica
CU14Virtus Eirene Ragusa
44 14.7 18
4 Salice Pierpaola
Virtus Eirene Ragusa
43 14.3 19
5 De Santis Sara
Adriatica Pescara
39 13.0 20
6 Edokpaigbe Njoku
Dike Basket Napoli
34 11.3 14
7 Mallo Elena
Virtus Eirene Ragusa
32 10.7 16
8 Castelli Gaia
PMU13BSL San Lazzaro
30 10.0 17
9 Vaccaro Alessandra
Adriatica Pescara
27 9.0 15
10 Festinese Giorgia
Dike Basket Napoli
26 8.7 12
11 Conte Asia
BSL San Lazzaro
23 7.7 9
12 Pragliola Antonietta
U14Dike Basket Napoli
21 7.0 9
13 Polimene Giorgia
Adriatica Pescara
21 7.0 12
14 Cozzolino Maria
Dike Basket Napoli
20 6.7 10
15 Chessari Claudia
U14Virtus Eirene Ragusa
20 6.7 14
16 Nardelli Sara
BSL San Lazzaro
16 5.3 8
17 Fingo Beatrice
Adriatica Pescara
14 4.7 8
18 De Rosa Giusy
Dike Basket Napoli
14 4.7 12
19 Briandi Serena
Dike Basket Napoli
14 4.7 9
20 Bocchetti Benedetta
Dike Basket Napoli
12 6.0 8
21 La Placa Greta
Virtus Eirene Ragusa
12 4.0 9
22 Aquilano Fiorenza
Adriatica Pescara
11 3.7 6
23 Ferrari Chiara
BSL San Lazzaro
11 5.5 11
24 Zerbini Ilaria
BSL San Lazzaro
8 2.7 4
25 Di Sarno Gaia
Dike Basket Napoli
8 2.7 4
26 Marchese Maria
Virtus Eirene Ragusa
8 2.7 4
27 Grandi Matilde
BSL San Lazzaro
7 3.5 6
28 Arezzo Anna
Virtus Eirene Ragusa
7 3.5 7
29 Villa Elisabetta
BSL San Lazzaro
6 2.0 6
30 Rametta Giulia
BSL San Lazzaro
6 3.0 4
31 D'Errigo Caterina
BSL San Lazzaro
6 2.0 4
32 Angelone Valentina
Adriatica Pescara
6 2.0 2
33 Orlanducci Federyka
Dike Basket Napoli
5 5.0 5
34 Mastrorillo Mara
Dike Basket Napoli
5 1.7 5
35 Raia Raffaella
Dike Basket Napoli
4 1.3 2
36 Laudisio Sabrina
Dike Basket Napoli
4 2.0 4
37 Colonna Emanuela
Dike Basket Napoli
4 2.0 4
38 Cappuccilli Caterina
Adriatica Pescara
3 1.0 3
39 Bittoni Alice
BSL San Lazzaro
3 1.5 3
40 De Renzis Chiara
Adriatica Pescara
3 1.0 2
41 Di Giovanni Arianna
Adriatica Pescara
2 0.7 2
42 Boncoraglio Sofia
Virtus Eirene Ragusa
2 0.7 2
43 Grasso Anna
BSL San Lazzaro
2 2.0 2
44 D'Amore Daniela
Adriatica Pescara
2 0.7 2
45 Floridia Serena
Virtus Eirene Ragusa
2 1.0 2
46 Bedeschi Asia
BSL San Lazzaro
2 1.0 2
47 Criscione Michela
Virtus Eirene Ragusa
0 0.0 -
48 Tagliaferri Anita
Adriatica Pescara
0 0.0 -
49 Occhipinti Chiara
Virtus Eirene Ragusa
0 0.0 -
50 Boiocchi Teresa
Adriatica Pescara
-