LISTA CAMPIONATI
# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Zampini Federico 39 19.5 23 19 play Moncalieri S.Mauro
2 Eboua Paul Herman 38 19.0 21 U18 ala forte Stella Azzurra Roma
3 Simioni Alessandro 35 35.0 35 20 centro Reyer Venezia
4 Mandini Luca 34 17.0 21 19 ala forte Fortitudo103 Academy
5 Chinellato Riccardo 33 33.0 33 U18 ala piccola Team Abc Cantù
6 Murabito Marco 33 16.5 21 19 play Fortitudo103 Academy
7 Peri Davide 32 16.0 19 U18 guardia Aurora Desio
8 De Ros Guglielmo 31 15.5 18 20 play Moncalieri S.Mauro
9 Bayehe Philippe Jordan 28 14.0 20 19 ala piccola Stella Azzurra Roma
10 Maspero Lorenzo 27 27.0 27 20 ala piccola Poderosa Montegranaro
11 Mobio Yantchone Joseph 27 13.5 20 20 ala forte Stella Azzurra Roma
12 Donadio Lorenzo 25 12.5 18 U18 guardia Stella Azzurra Roma
13 Buffo Alessandro 25 12.5 13 19 guardia Moncalieri S.Mauro
14 Ambrosin Matteo 22 22.0 22 U18 ala piccola Latina Basket
15 Corti Davide 22 11.0 15 U18 Aurora Desio
16 Treier Kaspar 21 21.0 21 19 ala piccola Poderosa Montegranaro
17 Binaghi Giovanni 21 10.5 13 20 ala forte Aurora Desio
18 Gatti Patrick 21 21.0 21 U18 ala piccola Team Abc Cantù
19 Mazzoleni Andrea 20 10.0 13 20 ala piccola Aurora Desio
20 Ianuale Nicolò 20 20.0 20 U18 ala piccola Moncalieri S.Mauro
21 Loi Federico 20 20.0 20 19 play S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
22 Grazzi Riccardo 19 19.0 19 20 ala piccola Vis Ferrara
23 De Denaro Giovanni 18 9.0 10 20 ala forte Fortitudo103 Academy
24 Reale Otis 18 9.0 12 20 play Stella Azzurra Roma
25 Beretta Matteo 17 8.5 17 19 ala forte Aurora Desio
26 Cocchi Gabriele 17 17.0 17 20 ala piccola S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
27 Montanari Marco 15 7.5 8 20 play Fortitudo103 Academy
28 Conte Federico 13 13.0 13 20 guardia S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
29 Cavallo Matteo 13 13.0 13 U18 ala forte Latina Basket
30 Panopio Dalph Adem 12 6.0 6 U18 play Stella Azzurra Roma
31 Garofolo Federico 12 12.0 12 19 centro S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
32 Zugno Cesare 12 6.0 10 20 play Moncalieri S.Mauro
33 Piccinini Edoardo 11 11.0 11 20 play Latina Basket
34 Abrate Christian 11 5.5 7 U18 guardia Moncalieri S.Mauro
35 Groppi Nicholas 10 10.0 10 20 play Reyer Venezia
36 Borsello Alessio 10 10.0 10 U18 centro Moncalieri S.Mauro
37 Meroni Aron 10 5.0 8 19 ala piccola Aurora Desio
38 Ronchetti Andrea 9 9.0 9 19 ala forte Team Abc Cantù
39 Milojevic Bogdan 9 9.0 9 20 ala piccola Poderosa Montegranaro
40 Alibegovic Denis 9 4.5 6 19 guardia Stella Azzurra Roma
41 Caselli Alessandro 8 8.0 8 19 guardia Vis Ferrara
42 Ianelli Giovanni 8 4.0 7 U18 play Stella Azzurra Roma
43 Boniciolli Pietro 8 4.0 5 20 guardia Fortitudo103 Academy
44 Stillitano Lorenzo 8 8.0 8 19 play Latina Basket
45 Favali Giancarlo 8 8.0 8 U18 ala forte Vis Ferrara
46 Antelli Michele 8 8.0 8 20 play Reyer Venezia
47 Jovovic Matija 7 7.0 7 19 ala piccola Latina Basket
48 Pierucci Francesco 7 7.0 7 20 centro Poderosa Montegranaro
49 Tremolada Michele 7 7.0 7 19 ala piccola Team Abc Cantù
50 Kekovic Lazar 7 7.0 7 19 ala piccola Vis Ferrara